P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.º | 42 | 11 | 6 | 25 | 44-92 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
42 | 11 | 6 | 25 | 44-92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2022-04-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Worthing | 1-0 | J42 | |||
V | 2022-04-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Haringey Borough | 3-0 | J41 | |||
D | 2022-04-15 | 14:00 | (F) | Hornchurch | 3-0 | J40 | |||
V | 2022-04-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Enfield Town | 2-1 | J39 | |||
D | 2022-04-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Corinthian-Casuals | 0-1 | J38 | |||
D | 2022-03-29 | 19:45 | (C) | Cheshunt | 1-2 | J30 | |||
D | 2022-03-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Potters Bar Town | 2-1 | J37 | |||
E | 2022-03-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Carshalton Athletic | 0-0 | J36 | |||
E | 2022-03-15 | 19:45 | (C) | Folkestone | 2-2 | J32 | |||
V | 2022-03-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Horsham FC | 2-3 | J35 | |||
D | 2022-03-08 | 19:45 | (F) | Bowers & Pitsea | 3-1 | J31 | |||
D | 2022-03-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Margate FC | 1-2 | J34 | |||
E | 2022-02-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Wingate & Finchley | 1-1 | J33 | |||
D | 2022-02-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Bognor Regis Town | 2-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2022-01-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Cray Wanderers | 1-0 | J28 | |||
E | 2022-01-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Lewes | 2-2 | J27 | |||
V | 2022-01-18 | 19:45 | (C) | Potters Bar Town | 2-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2022-01-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Bishop’s Stortford | 5-0 | J26 | |||
D | 2022-01-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Kingstonian | 2-4 | J25 | |||
D | 2022-01-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Hornchurch | 1-5 | J24 | |||
D | 2022-01-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Haringey Borough | 3-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2021-12-27 | 15:00 | (C) | East Thurrock | 2-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2021-12-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Merstham | 0-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2021-12-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Worthing | 0-3 | J20 | |||
V | 2021-12-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Leatherhead | 0-2 | J19 | |||
E | 2021-11-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Corinthian-Casuals | 0-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2021-11-16 | 19:45 | (C) | Bowers & Pitsea | 2-3 | J12 | |||
D | 2021-11-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Horsham FC | 0-6 | J16 | |||
D | 2021-11-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Carshalton Athletic | 6-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2021-10-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Margate FC | 2-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2021-10-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Wingate & Finchley | 1-3 | J13 | |||
D | 2021-10-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Folkestone | 5-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2021-10-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Bognor Regis Town | 0-5 | J10 | |||
D | 2021-09-28 | 19:45 | (F) | Cheshunt | 3-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2021-09-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Cray Wanderers | 0-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2021-09-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Lewes | 0-4 | J7 | |||
D | 2021-09-14 | 19:45 | (C) | Bishop’s Stortford | 1-4 | J6 | |||
D | 2021-09-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Kingstonian | 3-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2021-08-30 | 15:00 | (F) | East Thurrock | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2021-08-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Leatherhead | 1-0 | J3 | |||
12 |