P | G | D | DS: | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ganador | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18-2 | V6 | VVVVV | ver estadísticas | |
2.º | 14 | 12 | 2 | 38-11 | V2 | VVDVV | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 13 | 13 | 0 | 39-5 | V13 | VVVVV | ver estadísticas | |
33 | 31 | 2 | 95-18 | - | - |
V | 2021-04-04 | 18:00 | (F) | Fonte do Bastardo | 0-3 | F | |||
V | 2021-04-02 | 18:00 | (F) | Fonte do Bastardo | 0-3 | F | |||
V | 2021-03-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Fonte do Bastardo | 3-0 | F | |||
V | 2021-03-21 | 18:00 | (C) | Sporting | 3-0 | SF | |||
V | 2021-03-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Sporting | 3-0 | SF | |||
V | 2021-03-13 | 18:30 | (F) | Sporting | 2-3 | SF | |||
V | 2021-02-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Castêlo da Maia | 3-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2021-02-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Sp. Caldas | 3-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2021-02-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Fonte do Bastardo | 1-3 | J12 | |||
V | 2021-02-13 | 14:30 | (F) | SC Espinho | 0-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2021-02-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Sporting | 3-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2021-02-06 | 19:00 | (F) | VC Viana | 0-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2021-01-31 | 17:30 | (F) | Esmoriz | 1-3 | J8 | |||
D | 2021-01-27 | 20:30 | (F) | Fonte do Bastardo | 3-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2021-01-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Castêlo da Maia | 1-3 | J7 | |||
V | 2021-01-23 | 16:00 | (C) | SC Espinho | 3-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2021-01-19 | 20:30 | (F) | Sp. Caldas | 1-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2020-12-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Esmoriz | 3-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2020-12-19 | 18:00 | (C) | VC Viana | 3-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2020-12-12 | 18:00 | (F) | Sporting | 0-3 | J1 | |||
V | 2020-11-30 | 17:00 | (F) | VC Viana | 1-3 | J10 | |||
V | 2020-11-22 | 11:00 | (F) | SC Espinho | 0-3 | J15 | |||
V | 2020-11-21 | 11:00 | (C) | AA São Mamede | 3-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2020-11-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Fonte do Bastardo | 3-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2020-11-07 | 18:00 | (F) | Castêlo da Maia | 0-3 | J12 | |||
V | 2020-10-25 | 16:30 | (C) | Ala Nun´Álvares | 3-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2020-10-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Leixões | 0-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2020-10-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Sporting | 1-3 | J7 | |||
V | 2020-10-11 | 17:00 | (F) | CN Ginástica | 1-3 | J6 | |||
V | 2020-10-10 | 16:30 | (C) | Clube K | 3-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2020-10-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Sp. Caldas | 3-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2020-10-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Esmoriz | 3-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2020-09-26 | 18:00 | (F) | Vitória SC | 0-3 | J1 |