P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 100-9 | 46 | 1 | 0 | V9 | VVVVV | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18-9 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 102-13 | 38 | 0 | 0 | V2 | VVDVV | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34-6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | V5 | VVVVV | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | V2 | VV | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | V1 | V | ver estadísticas | |
43 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 265-40 | 95 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2023-12-29 | 21:00 | (C) | Académica | 19-0 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-12-22 | 19:00 | (C) | Bitonto | 1-1(5-4 pen.) | F | |||
V | 2023-12-21 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Marlène | 2-12 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-12-20 | 17:00 | (C) | Pescados Rubén Burela | 1-3 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-12-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Bitonto | 4-3 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-12-11 | 21:00 | (C) | Sporting | 8-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 13:00 | (F) | Águias Santa Marta | 0-9 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 17:30 | (C) | Atlético CP | 5-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 15:00 | (F) | EDC Gondomar | 1-5 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (C) | CDRC Tebosa | 9-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 18:00 | (F) | Novasemente | 0-5 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 21:30 | (C) | Futsal Feijó | 6-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 20:30 | (F) | Nun´Álvares | 1-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 21:00 | (C) | At. Povoense | 11-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Académica | 1-5 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 19:00 | (C) | Santa Luzia | 6-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-29 | 21:30 | (F) | Sporting | 2-4 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 17:00 | (C) | Águias Santa Marta | 6-0 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 11:00 | Nun´Álvares | 4-2 | F | ||||
V | 2023-06-17 | 21:30 | (F) | Nun´Álvares | 3-4 | F | |||
V | 2023-06-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Nun´Álvares | 4-1 | F | |||
D | 2023-06-08 | 19:30 | (F) | Nun´Álvares | 1-0 | F | |||
V | 2023-06-03 | 20:00 | (C) | Nun´Álvares | 2-0 | F | |||
V | 2023-05-20 | 17:00 | (C) | Santa Luzia | 3-1 | SF | |||
V | 2023-05-13 | 16:30 | (F) | Santa Luzia | 0-6 | SF | |||
V | 2023-05-01 | 17:00 | (C) | EDC Gondomar | 12-0 | CF | |||
V | 2023-04-29 | 17:00 | (F) | EDC Gondomar | 0-7 | CF | |||
V | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Sporting | 4-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2023-04-15 | 20:00 | (F) | Nun´Álvares | 1-3 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-04-07 | 21:30 | (C) | Arneiros | 9-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-04-02 | 17:00 | Nun´Álvares | 4-1 | F | ||||
V | 2023-04-01 | 13:00 | Sporting | 1-3 | SF | ||||
V | 2023-03-25 | 18:00 | (F) | EDC Gondomar | 1-8 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Futsal Feijó | 5-1 | CF | |||
V | 2023-02-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Novasemente | 5-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-02-18 | 21:00 | (C) | Santa Luzia | 7-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-02-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Santa Luzia | 3-4(pro.) | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-02-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Águias Santa Marta | 1-9 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-01-29 | 17:00 | Nun´Álvares | 4-1 | F | ||||
V | 2023-01-28 | 10:00 | Novasemente | 3-0 | SF | ||||
12 |