P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 47 | 26 | 8 | 13 | 91-64 | 87 | 0 | 0 | D1 | EEVVD | ver estadísticas | |
47 | 26 | 8 | 13 | 91-64 | 87 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-04-27 | 17:30 | (C) | Solihull Moors | 0-4 | POff | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 12:15 | (C) | Kidderminster | 4-1 | J46 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Halifax Town | 0-2 | J45 | |||
E | 2024-04-09 | 19:45 | (C) | Bromley FC | 1-1 | J38 | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Maidenhead United | 2-2 | J44 | |||
V | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Oxford City | 3-1 | J43 | |||
E | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Solihull Moors | 2-2 | J42 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Dorking Wanderers | 6-0 | J41 | |||
V | 2024-03-19 | 19:45 | (C) | Eastleigh | 2-1 | J39 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Woking | 1-0 | J40 | |||
V | 2024-03-05 | 19:45 | (C) | Rochdale | 2-0 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Hartlepool United | 1-2 | J37 | |||
D | 2024-02-27 | 19:45 | (C) | Chesterfield | 0-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (C) | York City | 2-0 | J36 | |||
D | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (F) | Aldershot Town | 1-0 | J35 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (F) | AFC Fylde | 2-4 | J34 | |||
E | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Wealdstone FC | 1-1 | J32 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Gateshead | 2-1 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-01-23 | 19:45 | (F) | Oldham Athletic | 2-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-01-09 | 19:45 | (C) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 2-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Altrincham | 3-2 | J28 | |||
V | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Southend United | 1-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Southend United | 0-2 | J26 | |||
V | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Boreham Wood | 6-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Wealdstone FC | 3-2 | J22 | |||
D | 2023-11-22 | 20:00 | (C) | Oldham Athletic | 1-4 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Gateshead | 0-2 | J20 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Chesterfield | 4-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Oxford City | 0-2 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (C) | Solihull Moors | 1-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Maidenhead United | 3-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 17:30 | (F) | Dorking Wanderers | 2-3 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-10-03 | 19:45 | (C) | AFC Fylde | 2-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Kidderminster | 1-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-09-26 | 19:45 | (F) | York City | 2-4 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Halifax Town | 0-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-09-19 | 19:45 | (C) | Aldershot Town | 2-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Rochdale | 4-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Altrincham | 3-0 | J8 | |||
12 |