P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.º | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 33-44 | 90 | 4 | 2 | E2 | DEDEE | ver estadísticas | |
34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 33-44 | 90 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
E | 2023-10-15 | 19:30 | (F) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 19:30 | (C) | Deportivo Maipú | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-10-02 | 19:30 | (F) | Deportivo Riestra | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 23:00 | (C) | Villa Dálmine | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 22:00 | (F) | Racing de Córdoba | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-09-10 | 20:00 | (C) | Deportivo Madryn | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-09-06 | 01:10 | (F) | Atlanta | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-08-25 | 22:00 | (C) | Atlético Rafaela | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-08-19 | 19:00 | (F) | Tristán Suárez | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-08-07 | 22:00 | (C) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-07-30 | 19:50 | (F) | Chacarita Jrs | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-07-24 | 22:00 | (C) | Brown de Adrogué | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-07-17 | 19:00 | (F) | Mitre | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-07-10 | 00:30 | (C) | Quilmes | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-07-02 | 19:30 | (F) | Chaco For Ever | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-06-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-06-17 | 21:05 | (F) | Independiente Rivadavia | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-06-04 | 22:00 | (C) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-05-28 | 19:30 | (F) | Deportivo Maipú | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-05-20 | 18:00 | (C) | Deportivo Riestra | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-05-13 | 22:00 | (F) | Villa Dálmine | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-05-06 | 20:00 | (C) | Racing de Córdoba | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-04-29 | 19:30 | (F) | Deportivo Madryn | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-04-22 | 23:35 | (C) | Atlanta | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-04-14 | 20:30 | (F) | Atlético Rafaela | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-04-08 | 20:00 | (C) | Tristán Suárez | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-04-02 | 01:15 | (F) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-03-26 | 19:30 | (C) | Chacarita Jrs | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-03-18 | 19:00 | (F) | Brown de Adrogué | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-03-14 | 00:10 | (C) | Mitre | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-03-06 | 00:30 | (F) | Quilmes | 4-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-02-26 | 20:00 | (C) | Chaco For Ever | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-02-18 | 00:00 | (F) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-02-10 | 22:10 | (C) | Independiente Rivadavia | 1-2 | Grp.B |