P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 35 | 13 | 6 | 16 | 53-53 | 74 | 3 | 3 | V1 | EDDDV | ver estadísticas | |
35 | 13 | 6 | 16 | 53-53 | 74 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Ararat-Armenia | - | J36 | FF | ||
V | 2024-05-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Ararat Yerevan | 1-3 | J35 | |||
D | 2024-05-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Urartu | 6-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2024-05-10 | 13:00 | (C) | Shirak | 2-3 | J33 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Noah | 2-1 | J32 | |||
E | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (C) | BKMA | 0-0 | J31 | |||
V | 2024-04-22 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Van | 2-3 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-04-18 | 14:00 | (C) | West Armenia | 1-2 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-04-12 | 13:00 | (F) | Pyunik | 2-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-04-04 | 13:00 | (F) | FC Ararat-Armenia | 2-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 11:00 | (C) | Ararat Yerevan | 2-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 11:00 | (C) | Urartu | 0-2 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-03-06 | 11:00 | (F) | Shirak | 2-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Noah | 0-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-02-27 | 13:00 | (F) | BKMA | 0-6 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-02-23 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Van | 0-1 | J21 | |||
E | 2023-12-10 | 10:00 | (F) | West Armenia | 1-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2023-12-06 | 10:00 | (C) | Pyunik | 1-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-11-30 | 10:30 | (C) | FC Ararat-Armenia | 1-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 14:00 | (F) | Ararat Yerevan | 0-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-11-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Urartu | 1-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-11-04 | 11:00 | (C) | Shirak | 0-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-10-30 | 13:00 | (F) | FC Noah | 4-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-10-25 | 12:00 | (C) | BKMA | 1-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-10-20 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Van | 2-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-04 | 12:00 | (C) | West Armenia | 2-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-09-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Pyunik | 3-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-09-25 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Ararat-Armenia | 3-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-20 | 11:00 | (C) | Ararat Yerevan | 2-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-09-15 | 13:00 | (C) | Urartu | 4-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-08-31 | 15:00 | (F) | Shirak | 2-3 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-08-25 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Noah | 3-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-08-19 | 16:00 | (F) | BKMA | 0-4 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-08-14 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Van | 0-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-08-07 | 15:00 | (F) | West Armenia | 1-4 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-07-31 | 15:00 | (C) | Pyunik | 0-2 | J1 |