P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 47-40 | 108 | 5 | 2 | V3 | DEVVV | ver estadísticas | |
38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 47-40 | 108 | 5 | 2 | - | - |
V | 2022-05-21 | 08:00 | (F) | SKA-Energia | 0-3 | J38 | |||
V | 2022-05-15 | 12:00 | (F) | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 0-2 | J37 | |||
V | 2022-05-07 | 13:00 | (C) | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4-1 | J36 | |||
E | 2022-04-30 | 14:00 | (F) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 2-2 | J35 | |||
D | 2022-04-23 | 13:00 | (C) | Spartak Moskva B | 0-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2022-04-16 | 00:00 | (F) | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 2-0 | J33 | |||
D | 2022-04-10 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Yenisey | 3-2 | J32 | |||
E | 2022-04-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Torpedo | 0-0 | J31 | |||
V | 2022-04-02 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Krasnodar B | 1-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2022-03-26 | 13:00 | (F) | Kamaz | 1-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2022-03-19 | 11:00 | (C) | Rotor Volgograd | 1-0 | J28 | |||
E | 2022-03-12 | 12:30 | (F) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0-0 | J27 | |||
E | 2022-03-06 | 11:00 | (C) | Veles Moskva | 1-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2021-11-27 | 11:00 | (C) | FK Orenburg | 0-3 | J25 | |||
E | 2021-11-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Tom Tomsk | 3-3 | J6 | |||
V | 2021-11-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2021-11-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2021-11-06 | 11:00 | (C) | Metallurg Lipetsk | 2-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2021-10-31 | 12:00 | (F) | Volgar Astrakhan | 1-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2021-10-23 | 13:00 | (C) | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2021-10-17 | 14:00 | (F) | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2021-10-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 2-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2021-10-09 | 13:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva B | 0-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2021-10-03 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 1-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2021-09-29 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Yenisey | 4-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2021-09-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Torpedo | 1-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2021-09-19 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Krasnodar B | 2-0 | J12 | |||
E | 2021-09-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Kamaz | 0-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2021-09-11 | 14:00 | (F) | Rotor Volgograd | 1-2 | J10 | |||
D | 2021-09-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1-3 | J9 | |||
E | 2021-08-29 | 17:00 | (F) | Veles Moskva | 1-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2021-08-21 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Orenburg | 1-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2021-08-15 | 11:00 | (F) | Tom Tomsk | 2-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2021-08-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2021-07-31 | 15:00 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2021-07-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Metallurg Lipetsk | 2-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2021-07-17 | 14:00 | (C) | Volgar Astrakhan | 1-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2021-07-10 | 14:00 | (C) | SKA-Energia | 1-2 | J1 |