P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8-5 | Historial > | |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8-7 | Historial > | |
17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 24-18 | Historial > | |
9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14-6 | Historial > | |
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-9 | Historial > | |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1-0 | Historial > | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | Historial > | |
26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 38-33 | Historial > | |
202 | 81 | 52 | 69 | 286-262 | Historial > | |
275 | 111 | 72 | 92 | 381-345 |
D | 2024-05-02 | 01:00 | (C) | Barcelona SC | 0-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Cumbayá FC | 2-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-04-24 | 03:00 | (F) | Alianza FC | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2024-04-18 | 20:00 | (F) | Imbabura SC | 2-2 | J9 | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 19:00 | (C) | Independiente del Valle | 2-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-04-11 | 01:00 | (F) | Unión La Calera | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 21:30 | (F) | Delfín SC | 0-2 | J7 | |||
E | 2024-04-05 | 01:00 | (C) | Cruzeiro | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 19:00 | (C) | Orense SC | 5-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 18:00 | (C) | Deportivo Cuenca | 3-3 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-03-12 | 00:00 | (F) | Libertad de Loja | 0-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-03-08 | 02:00 | (F) | Técnico Univ. | 0-3 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 18:00 | (C) | El Nacional | 3-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 20:00 | (C) | Alianza Lima | 0-1 | T | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 21:00 | (F) | Unión Comercio | 1-2 | T | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 21:00 | (C) | Academia Cantolao | 0-0 | T | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 19:00 | (F) | Alianza Atlético | 2-0 | T | |||
D | 2023-09-25 | 01:30 | (C) | Cienciano | 0-3 | T | |||
E | 2023-09-21 | 19:00 | (F) | Sport Huancayo | 0-0 | T | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 22:00 | (C) | Cusco FC | 2-1 | T | |||
E | 2023-09-04 | 01:15 | (F) | Univ. Técnica | 0-0 | T | |||
V | 2023-08-28 | 21:15 | (C) | Univ. César Vallejo | 1-0 | T | |||
E | 2023-08-20 | 01:30 | (F) | Universitario | 1-1 | T | |||
V | 2023-08-17 | 00:00 | (C) | Sport Boys Callao | 3-0 | T | |||
D | 2023-08-13 | 19:00 | (F) | Sporting Cristal | 3-0 | T | |||
V | 2023-08-07 | 21:15 | (C) | Deportivo Municipal | 5-2 | T | |||
E | 2023-07-28 | 01:00 | (F) | Atlético Grau | 1-1 | T | |||
D | 2023-07-15 | 19:00 | (C) | ADT | 1-2 | T | |||
V | 2023-07-10 | 01:30 | (F) | Binacional | 1-5 | T | |||
E | 2023-07-02 | 00:00 | (C) | FBC Melgar | 2-2 | T | |||
V | 2023-06-25 | 06:00 | (F) | Carlos A. Mannucci | 0-1 | T | |||
D | 2023-06-11 | 02:30 | (F) | Alianza Lima | 3-2 | T | |||
E | 2023-06-04 | 02:30 | (C) | Unión Comercio | 2-2 | T | |||
E | 2023-05-26 | 21:00 | (F) | Academia Cantolao | 1-1 | T | |||
V | 2023-05-21 | 00:00 | (C) | Alianza Atlético | 3-2 | T | |||
V | 2023-05-15 | 21:30 | (F) | FBC Melgar | 2-4 | T | |||
E | 2023-05-07 | 01:00 | (F) | Cienciano | 0-0 | T | |||
E | 2023-04-29 | 21:30 | (C) | Sport Huancayo | 1-1 | T | |||
D | 2023-04-23 | 21:30 | (F) | Cusco FC | 2-1 | T | |||
V | 2022-09-11 | 01:00 | (C) | Macará | 5-3 | J10 | |||
12 |