Pts | P | V | E | D | GM | GR | DG | PtsC: | PC: | VC: | EC: | DC: | GMC: | GRC: | PtsF: | PF: | VF: | EF: | DF: | GMF: | GRF: | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 49 | 10 | +39 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 3 | a | |||
2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 45 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 47 | 9 | +38 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6 | a | |||
3 | Dnipro-1 | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 35 | 17 | +18 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9 | a | |||
4 | Zorya | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 37 | 19 | +18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 15 | a | |||
5 | Vorskla | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 30 | 18 | +12 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | a | |||
6 | PFC Oleksandriya | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 10 | a | |||
7 | Desna | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 27 | -5 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | a | |||
8 | Kolos Kovalivka | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | a | |||
9 | FC Veres | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 15 | a | |||
10 | Metalist 1925 Kharkov | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 29 | -12 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 15 | a | |||
11 | Rukh Vynnyky | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | a | |||
12 | FC Lviv | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 30 | -16 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14 | a | |||
13 | Chornomorets | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 40 | -20 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 18 | a | |||
14 | Inhulets Petrove | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 28 | -15 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17 | a | |||
15 | Mynai | 10 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 30 | -18 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 18 | a | |||
16 | Mariupol | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 44 | -23 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 25 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 19 | a |
Champions League - Play-off | |
Champions League - 2ª ronda | |
Conference League – 3.ª Ronda previa | |
Conference League – 2.ª Ronda previa | |
Play-off descenso | |
Descenso |
Fase | Fecha | Hora | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | J27 | FC Lviv | ANU | Chornomorets | 2022-04-29 | 23:00 | |
0 | J27 | Mynai | ANU | Rukh Vynnyky | 2022-04-29 | 23:00 | |
0 | J27 | Mariupol | ANU | FC Veres | 2022-04-29 | 23:00 | |
0 | J27 | PFC Oleksandriya | ANU | Desna | 2022-04-29 | 23:00 | |
0 | J27 | Kolos Kovalivka | ANU | Zorya | 2022-04-29 | 23:00 | |
0 | J27 | Dnipro-1 | ANU | Dynamo Kyiv | 2022-04-29 | 23:00 | |
0 | J27 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ANU | Vorskla | 2022-04-29 | 23:00 | |
0 | J27 | Inhulets Petrove | ANU | Metalist 1925 Kharkov | 2022-04-29 | 23:00 | |
0 | J28 | Dynamo Kyiv | ANU | Mariupol | 2022-05-07 | 01:00 | |
0 | J28 | Mynai | ANU | Dnipro-1 | 2022-05-07 | 01:00 | |
0 | J28 | PFC Oleksandriya | ANU | Rukh Vynnyky | 2022-05-07 | 01:00 | |
0 | J28 | Chornomorets | ANU | Vorskla | 2022-05-07 | 01:00 | |
0 | J28 | FC Lviv | ANU | Kolos Kovalivka | 2022-05-07 | 01:00 | |
0 | J28 | Desna | ANU | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2022-05-07 | 01:00 | |
0 | J28 | Zorya | ANU | Metalist 1925 Kharkov | 2022-05-07 | 01:00 | |
0 | J28 | FC Veres | ANU | Inhulets Petrove | 2022-05-07 | 01:00 |