2013/05/23 | 1-0 |
Ida | Vuelta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(0-11) | 0-9 | 0-2 | ||||||
(1-2) | 0-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(3-4) | 1-1 | 2-3 | ||||||
(3-0) | 1-0 | 2-0 | ||||||
(7-1) | 4-1 | 3-0 | ||||||
(2-3) | 0-1 | 2-2 | ||||||
(6-4) | 2-1 | 4-3 | ||||||
(5-2) | 4-1 | 1-1 |
Ida | Vuelta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-2) | 1-1 | 0-1 | ||||||
(0-8) | 0-4 | 0-4 | ||||||
(2-3) | 2-0 | 0-3 pro. | ||||||
(0-4) | 0-1 | 0-3 | ||||||
(3-6) | 2-3 | 1-3 | ||||||
(3-3) | 1-1 | 2-2 pro. | ||||||
(0-12) | 0-7 | 0-5 | ||||||
(1-8) | 1-3 | 0-5 | ||||||
(0-7) | 0-3 | 0-4 | ||||||
(5-3) | 2-0 | 3-3 | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-2 | 0-0 | ||||||
(1-3) | 0-0 | 1-3 | ||||||
(2-11) | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
(0-6) | 0-3 | 0-3 | ||||||
(1-10) | 0-4 | 1-6 | ||||||
(3-5) | 1-4 | 2-1 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Zurich | 3 | 14 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | ZNK Pomurje | 3 | 13 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Atasehir Belediyespor | 3 | 5 | 10 | 3 | |
4 | Gintra Universitetas FC | 3 | 3 | 20 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIIK-Kazygurt | 3 | 9 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Spartak Subotica | 3 | 8 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | NSA Sofia | 3 | 2 | 11 | 3 | |
4 | Parnu JK Poseidon | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Cluj | 3 | 16 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | 1º Dezembro | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Glentoran | 3 | 5 | 9 | 3 | |
4 | Birkirkara | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unia Racibórz | 3 | 17 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 11 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | Bobruichanka | 3 | 7 | 9 | 3 | |
4 | ZFK Ekonomist | 3 | 2 | 20 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | 3 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Peamount Utd | 3 | 9 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | ASA Tel Aviv | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | |
4 | Inter Cardiff | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apollon Limassol | 3 | 31 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | FK Zhytlobud | 3 | 16 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | KÍ Klaksvík | 3 | 12 | 10 | 3 | |
4 | KS Ada Velipojë | 3 | 2 | 46 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glasgow City LFC | 3 | 15 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | PK-35 Vantaa | 3 | 10 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | ZNK Osijek | 3 | 14 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | FC Noroc | 3 | 1 | 28 | 0 |
Clasificación - Mejor 2º | |
Clasificación |
2 | Gloria Chinasa Unia Racibórz | 9 G | |
2 | Cosmina Duşa Olimpia Cluj | 9 G | |
4 | Patrizia Panico Torres Calcio | 8 G | |
4 | Conny Pohlers VfL Wolfsburg | 8 G |