todos los jugadores

        EquipoP:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
        CGEPP7.93900000000000000231461%400
        CGEPD7.60900001000000100432456%012
        CGEPD7.58900000000011004362981%020
        CGEPD7.45600000000010203312477%021
        CGEPD7.54900000000010001352263%010
        CGEPC6.52600000000011000171165%001
        CGEPC8.08901000000011002271867%000
        CGEPC6.93590001000011100171376%010
        CGEPC6.71820000000010212221359%040
        CGEPD7.91900010000010000332164%024
        CGEPD8.74820000000041000131077%013
        CGEPP-00000000000000000%000
        CGEPD6.32800000000000003267%000
        CGEPD-00000000000000000%000
        CGEPC6.53800000000000004375%000
        CGEPC6.4230000000001000011873%012
        CGEPC-00000000000000000%000
        CGEPC7.283110000100111009667%010
        CGEPC-00000000000000000%000
        CGEPD-00000000000000000%000
        CGEPD-00000000000000000%000
        CGEPD-00000000000000000%000
        CGEPD6.62300000000000100161063%000
        CATP6.4390000000000000321838%400
        CATD6.90900001000010311311858%030
        CATD7.20900000000000104372259%012
        CATD7.19900000000011002262181%000
        CATD6.08900000000000004321753%040
        CATC8.05900000000011001493776%005
        CATC7.25890000000010105292069%021
        CATC6.527800000000311007457%010
        CATC6.75450000000000100201575%001
        CATD6.9264000000001030012867%002
        CATD8.10901000010032001291448%001
        CATP-00001000000000000%000
        CATD-00000000000000000%000
        CATD-00000000000000000%000
        CATD-00000000000000000%000
        CATC6.57450000000010010111091%002
        CATC6.69260000000000100211571%020
        CATC-1000000000000011100%000
        CATC-00000000000000000%000
        CATC-00000000000000000%000
        CATD6.321200000000000007686%000
        CATD-00000000000000000%000
        CATD-00000000000000000%000

        Atlético Tucumán

        P:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
        P6.4390000000000000321838%400
        D7.20900000000000104372259%012
        D7.19900000000011002262181%000
        D6.08900000000000004321753%040
        D6.90900001000010311311858%030
        C8.05900000000011001493776%005
        C6.527800000000311007457%010
        C7.25890000000010105292069%021
        C6.75450000000000100201575%001
        D6.9264000000001030012867%002
        D8.10901000010032001291448%001
        P-00001000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        C6.57450000000010010111091%002
        C6.69260000000000100211571%020
        C-1000000000000011100%000
        C-00000000000000000%000
        C-00000000000000000%000
        D6.321200000000000007686%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000

        Gimnasia

        P:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
        P7.93900000000000000231461%400
        D7.58900000000011004362981%020
        D7.60900001000000100432456%012
        D7.45600000000010203312477%021
        D7.54900000000010001352263%010
        C6.52600000000011000171165%001
        C8.08901000000011002271867%000
        C6.71820000000010212221359%040
        C6.93590001000011100171376%010
        D7.91900010000010000332164%024
        D8.74820000000041000131077%013
        P-00000000000000000%000
        D6.32800000000000003267%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        C6.53800000000000004375%000
        C-00000000000000000%000
        C6.4230000000001000011873%012
        C7.283110000100111009667%010
        C-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D6.62300000000000100161063%000
        [P:=Posición, N:=Nota, M=minutos, V=Goles, PP=Propia Puerta, AST:=Asistencias, A=Tarjetas Amarillas, R=Tarjetas Rojas, PENALTI=Goles de Penalti, PP:=penalti parado, PF:=penalti fallado, D:=Tiros, DP:=Remates a puerta, D:=Total de entradas, DS:=Entradas exitosas, Rob:=Robos, P:=Total de pases, PC:=Pases acertados, %PC:=Porcentaje de pases buenos:, D:=Paradas, FC:=Faltas Cometidas, FS:=Faltas Sufridas]