todos los jugadores

        EquipoP:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
        CGEPP6.94900000000000001151387%200
        CGEPD7.24900001000000203231670%010
        CGEPD6.94900000000010002201680%010
        CGEPD6.83900000000000003292172%010
        CGEPC7.55790000000010411301860%001
        CGEPC6.7380000000002101016956%011
        CGEPC6.83900000000010402191368%011
        CGEPC7.14900000000020300221359%010
        CGEPC6.63890001000021101261869%020
        CGEPD6.12900000000031102161381%010
        CGEPD7.24790000000020101181583%021
        CGEPP-00000000000000000%000
        CGEPD-00000000000000000%000
        CGEPD-00000000000000000%000
        CGEPD-00000000000000000%000
        CGEPC6.221100010000000015480%010
        CGEPC-00000000000000000%000
        CGEPC-00000000000000000%000
        CGEPC-00000000000000000%000
        CGEPD6.231000000000001002150%001
        CGEPD-1000000000000022100%000
        CGEPD-00000000000000000%000
        CGEPD6.221100000000000013267%001
        CSDDJP6.83900000000000002373184%300
        CSDDJD6.94900001000000203311961%012
        CSDDJD6.83900000000000105524383%000
        CSDDJD6.53890100000000202332988%000
        CSDDJD7.45900001000000102312787%032
        CSDDJC7.04900000000000000494082%000
        CSDDJC7.14640000000010200252288%001
        CSDDJC6.5345000000001001012975%000
        CSDDJD7.55850010000020203231461%011
        CSDDJD7.34901000000082020171376%012
        CSDDJD6.2290000000003101113862%022
        CSDDJP-00000000000000000%000
        CSDDJD-1000000000000011100%000
        CSDDJD-00000000000000000%000
        CSDDJD-00000000000000000%000
        CSDDJC6.944500000000100119667%001
        CSDDJC6.635000000000000155100%000
        CSDDJC6.2426000000000010111764%011
        CSDDJC-00000000000000000%000
        CSDDJC-00000000000000000%000
        CSDDJD-00000000000000000%000
        CSDDJD-00000000000000000%000
        CSDDJD-00000000000000000%000

        Defensa y Justicia

        P:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
        P6.83900000000000002373184%300
        D6.94900001000000203311961%012
        D6.83900000000000105524383%000
        D6.53890100000000202332988%000
        D7.45900001000000102312787%032
        C7.04900000000000000494082%000
        C7.14640000000010200252288%001
        C6.5345000000001001012975%000
        D7.34901000000082020171376%012
        D6.2290000000003101113862%022
        D7.55850010000020203231461%011
        P-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-1000000000000011100%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        C6.944500000000100119667%001
        C6.2426000000000010111764%011
        C6.635000000000000155100%000
        C-00000000000000000%000
        C-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000

        Gimnasia

        P:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
        P6.94900000000000001151387%200
        D7.24900001000000203231670%010
        D6.94900000000010002201680%010
        D6.83900000000000003292172%010
        C7.55790000000010411301860%001
        C6.7380000000002101016956%011
        C6.83900000000010402191368%011
        C7.14900000000020300221359%010
        C6.63890001000021101261869%020
        D7.24790000000020101181583%021
        D6.12900000000031102161381%010
        P-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        C6.221100010000000015480%010
        C-00000000000000000%000
        C-00000000000000000%000
        C-00000000000000000%000
        D6.231000000000001002150%001
        D-1000000000000022100%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D6.221100000000000013267%001
        [P:=Posición, N:=Nota, M=minutos, V=Goles, PP=Propia Puerta, AST:=Asistencias, A=Tarjetas Amarillas, R=Tarjetas Rojas, PENALTI=Goles de Penalti, PP:=penalti parado, PF:=penalti fallado, D:=Tiros, DP:=Remates a puerta, D:=Total de entradas, DS:=Entradas exitosas, Rob:=Robos, P:=Total de pases, PC:=Pases acertados, %PC:=Porcentaje de pases buenos:, D:=Paradas, FC:=Faltas Cometidas, FS:=Faltas Sufridas]