Tapatío

        México
        México
        mGuadalajaramfundado en 1973

        Jugadores

        Goles - Por Partido

        0,28 Goles/partido

        2 Teun Wilke 0,20 G/P
        3 Alejandro Organista 0,19 G/P
        3 Luis Rey 0,19 G/P
        5 Mateo Chávez 0,17 G/P
        PGMMGT:SUMAAAR 
        1.Centrocampista3120.0628324754--
        2.Centrocampista3030.1021917953-1
        3.Defensa2910.0329-2506911
        4.Centrocampista2910.0322718644-1
        5.Delantero2650.1924218943--
        6.Centrocampista2520.0819617044-1
        7.Delantero2570.2816914152--
        8.Portero2400.0024-21602--
        9.Centrocampista2110.0512911543-1
        10.Delantero2040.2010109454--
        11.Defensa1710.0617-14946--
        12.Defensa1630.1914212643--
        13.Delantero1620.128866951-
        14.Defensa1400.0014-12373--
        15.Delantero1400.0095811---
        16.Centrocampista1300.00766882--
        17.Centrocampista1320.153103051--
        18.Centrocampista1220.1712-105462-
        19.Delantero1200.00575921--
        20.Delantero1220.175741031-
        21.Centrocampista1100.001019313--
        22.Centrocampista1010.1010-7521--
        23.Defensa1000.0055579---
        24.Delantero1000.0019217---
        25.Centrocampista700.00342301--
        26.Defensa700.00-71331--
        27.Delantero700.00-788---
        28.Portero600.006-540---
        29.Defensa600.006-5112--
        30.Defensa500.0014113---
        31.Defensa400.004-334---
        32.Defensa400.00-454---
        33.Delantero300.003-1681--
        34.Centrocampista300.0012120---
        35.Centrocampista300.00-377---
        36.Delantero300.00-333---
        37.Defensa200.002-135---
        38.Delantero200.00-236---
        39.Portero100.001-90---
        40.Portero100.001-90---
        41.Delantero000.00------
        42.Portero000.00------
        43.Defensa000.00------
        44.Delantero000.00------
        45.Delantero000.00------
        46.Centrocampista000.00------
        47.Portero000.00------
        48.Defensa000.00------
        49.Portero000.00------
         
        cEstadísticas completas confirmadas