Tapatío

        México
        México
        mGuadalajaramfundado en 1973

        Jugadores

        Goles - Por Partido

        0,28 Goles/partido

        2 Teun Wilke 0,20 G/P
        3 Alejandro Organista 0,19 G/P
        3 Luis Rey 0,19 G/P
        5 Mateo Chávez 0,17 G/P
        PGMMGT:SUMAAAR 
        1.Defensa2910.0329-2506911
        2.Centrocampista3120.0628324754--
        3.Portero2400.0024-21602--
        4.Delantero2650.1924218943--
        5.Centrocampista2910.0322718644-1
        6.Centrocampista3030.1021917953-1
        7.Centrocampista2520.0819617044-1
        8.Defensa1710.0617-14946--
        9.Delantero2570.2816914152--
        10.Defensa1630.1914212643--
        11.Defensa1400.0014-12373--
        12.Centrocampista2110.0512911543-1
        13.Centrocampista1220.1712-105462-
        14.Delantero2040.2010109454--
        15.Centrocampista1100.001019313--
        16.Delantero1400.0095811---
        17.Centrocampista1010.1010-7521--
        18.Centrocampista1300.00766882--
        19.Delantero1620.128866951-
        20.Delantero1200.00575921--
        21.Defensa1000.0055579---
        22.Portero600.006-540---
        23.Defensa600.006-5112--
        24.Delantero1220.175741031-
        25.Defensa400.004-334---
        26.Centrocampista1320.153103051--
        27.Centrocampista700.00342301--
        28.Delantero1000.0019217---
        29.Delantero300.003-1681--
        30.Defensa200.002-135---
        31.Defensa700.00-71331--
        32.Centrocampista300.0012120---
        33.Defensa500.0014113---
        34.Portero100.001-90---
        35.Portero100.001-90---
        36.Delantero700.00-788---
        37.Centrocampista300.00-377---
        38.Defensa400.00-454---
        39.Delantero200.00-236---
        40.Delantero300.00-333---
        41.Delantero000.00------
        42.Portero000.00------
        43.Defensa000.00------
        44.Delantero000.00------
        45.Delantero000.00------
        46.Centrocampista000.00------
        47.Portero000.00------
        48.Defensa000.00------
        49.Portero000.00------
         
        cEstadísticas completas confirmadas