Bình Dinh FC

        Vietnam
        Vietnam
        mQuy Nhonmfundado en 1975

        Jugadores

        PGMMGT:SUMAAAR 
        1.Centrocampista900.009-8102--
        2.Delantero960.679-8041--
        3.Centrocampista940.449-787---
        4.Defensa910.119-7652--
        5.Centrocampista900.009-754---
        6.Portero900.009-727---
        7.Defensa810.128-6923--
        8.Defensa900.007262231-
        9.Defensa800.008-621---
        10.Centrocampista910.11816022--
        11.Centrocampista920.22545141--
        12.Defensa700.0052398---
        13.Defensa400.0022278---
        14.Centrocampista600.0015131---
        15.Delantero700.00-7991--
        16.Defensa100.001-90---
        17.Centrocampista610.17-659---
        18.Portero100.00-154---
        19.Delantero400.00-444---
        20.Portero100.00-129---
        21.Centrocampista300.00-320---
        22.Centrocampista100.00-113---
        23.Centrocampista000.00------
        24.Centrocampista000.00------
        25.Defensa000.00------
         
        cEstadísticas completas confirmadas