Spor Toto Super League 2023/2024


FANTASY

    
EquipoPosiciónPMGAST:REMREM BALDEFDWKPCBIDW/90MKP/90MCBI/90M
KonyasporD1545401103030355.90.61
Adana DemirsporD2892542281405716155.51.61.5
FenerbahçeD51620100081104.40.65.6
KaragumrukP121080000002080.200.7
FenerbahçeD12871029104832650.32.7
FenerbahçeD31250820413054013632434.91.11.5
PendiksporD145000005021004
GalatasarayP30267000000141300.501
BasaksehirP2320700000071150.300.7
BasaksehirC82740000013064.302
BesiktasP2722690010012390.50.10.4
AntalyasporD2420351324407420943.30.94.2
Gazisehir GaziantepD23141613238079231751.51.1
Gazisehir GaziantepD2724072016308351233.10.24.6
Adana DemirsporD1263370381502861840.92.6
AntalyasporD18152001410535753.10.34.4
KaragumrukC221345018104618253.11.21.7
BasaksehirC9271013101811460.34.6
Caykur RizesporC27223624471407244582.91.82.3
FenerbahçeD322679911432209771243.32.40.8
KaragumrukC283000003113.31.11.1
AnkaragücüD174342082027485.60.81.7
AlanyasporC251403101960838375.30.52.4
BasaksehirC1810621120403713153.11.11.3
BasaksehirD21800010013086.504
KayserisporD207902214304112214.71.42.4
AntalyasporC3141001008055.103.2
GalatasarayC114711015402510134.81.92.5
AnkaragücüP5450000002020.400.4
SamsunsporC16432111020267135.41.52.7
PendiksporD302678131340137381184.61.34
SivassporD2095250301807214176.81.31.6
KonyasporC27178120159010916525.50.82.6
PendiksporD2117452117601039965.30.55
KonyasporD34500100330660
GalatasarayD29190259773107155313.42.61.5
KaragumrukC1368700320286153.70.82
KaragumrukD1911582322706522195.11.71.5
KonyasporD271954115561809924304.61.11.4
Istanbulspor ASP1412600000071100.50.10.7
TrabzonsporD16102000200337302.90.62.6
BesiktasD29165054481309318275.111.5
HataysporD16117700310493703.70.25.4
KayserisporD18105900740271472.30.14
AntalyasporD30256310265014441805.10.16.3
Adana DemirsporC14107830241105227194.32.31.6
TrabzonsporD210001001029018
Gazisehir GaziantepD15131800610894596.10.34
BasaksehirC199831017605320174.91.81.6
KayserisporC87181011302310312.91.33.9
BesiktasC251942016301236905.70.34.2
AnkaragücüD950410420184193.20.73.4
Gazisehir GaziantepD282467111730107121973.90.47.2
KayserisporD181042019403114372.71.23.2
Adana DemirsporC2013821010407510364.90.72.3
BasaksehirD2717651010108212604.20.63.1
AlanyasporP28252000000131390.501.4
FenerbahçeD12231111050297311.32.71.2
GalatasarayD272233187893807736383.11.51.5
SivassporD18144053321708434105.32.10.6
KaragumrukD20147900400386482.30.42.9
Istanbulspor ASC460000005017.501.5
Caykur RizesporD1270100001103.33.3
PendiksporD1244100100402308.20.46.1
BesiktasD1910354127110535104.60.40.9
PendiksporD23929202060399223.80.92.1
AntalyasporD835700300170454.3011.3
GalatasarayD10185108208513.92.40.5
KayserisporD252073145614011457374.92.51.6
Adana DemirsporD2017050340094175350.92.8
SamsunsporP19000000001001
AnkaragücüC2318275228809219804.50.93.9
BesiktasC2394812261004427164.22.61.5
KonyasporP98100000010081.100.9
BasaksehirC18805311660489185.412
SivassporD273000001121.21.22.5
HataysporC21000000000000
TrabzonsporD31248145561406467482.32.41.7
KayserisporD1172511820301383.70.14.7
GalatasarayD261401934518010823206.91.51.3
KayserisporD241919014107910743.70.53.5
KaragumrukD278935132140416164.10.61.6
Adana DemirsporP13104700000140101.200.9
AnkaragücüC4137001004122.60.71.3
FenerbahçeC1915132431807424364.41.42.1
AlanyasporC30227821189015942196.31.70.8
BesiktasC158194121903816144.21.81.5
Gazisehir GaziantepC2922542434140101603542.41.4
PendiksporC12900100002006.2
HataysporD1811991112506124284.61.82.1
Adana DemirsporD169938130150329222.90.82
TrabzonsporD18141042451207227424.61.72.7
TrabzonsporC1383100400482335.20.23.6
PendiksporC152691093016265.40.72
AlanyasporC27191552441707130303.31.41.4
PendiksporC2113900112107111334.60.72.1
Istanbulspor ASD84582033022484.30.81.6
SivassporD41570021072641.13.4
PendiksporD17111312920501238413.1
SamsunsporC28214343264013243465.51.81.9
SivassporD26230820175011621604.50.16.2
SivassporP31279000000272340.90.11.1
KasimpasaC3127151338330014332914.71.13
SivassporC1656600820422236.70.33.7
KaragumrukC262072564517010962334.72.71.4
SamsunsporD121001001004.300
HataysporD18122000310595314.40.42.3
SivassporD31277901103010628883.40.92.8
AntalyasporP29261000000130320.401.1
KaragumrukC113091011027367.90.91.7
KonyasporC143840054022615.21.40.2
Adana DemirsporD860200122015472.20.61
KonyasporD312727451450130701094.32.33.6
BesiktasC19136313153091172761.11.8
GalatasarayP2120000001030.802.3
KasimpasaD2219801211608691383.90.46.3
SamsunsporD72550041020577.11.82.5
BasaksehirD1671600400399284.91.13.5
KaragumrukD231731101010801854.20.14.4
AnkaragücüD15732131870361264.41.50.7
FenerbahçeD224781013620018483.40.81.5
KasimpasaC720500000911040.44.4
AnkaragücüC27185732215010034434.81.62.1
KasimpasaD3026823128801792111160.73.7
AntalyasporD1940810134023475.10.91.5
GalatasarayD2815271117408622605.11.33.5
KaragumrukD52710020050121.704
AnkaragücüD29253010113010651733.80.26.2
Gazisehir GaziantepD2713062418904221142.91.41
KayserisporD205543027120394136.30.62.1
PendiksporC2216821216508831224.71.71.2
BesiktasD1538503720212054.94.71.2
KonyasporD171450001430925865.70.35.3
TrabzonsporD87170310302812273.51.53.4
HataysporC20125401830539243.80.61.7
Gazisehir GaziantepP2825200010090210.300.8
PendiksporD1062242207017492.50.61.3
KaragumrukD4440011062012.34.10
SamsunsporD221731017308731104.50.25.7
KayserisporD31271615771290151345551.11.8
SivassporD21144204291109226105.71.60.6
PendiksporC17200000400500
KonyasporC5273001008172.60.32.3
KasimpasaD61580031016319.11.70.6
KaragumrukC292031422990902254412.4
AnkaragücüD221595018009811485.50.62.7
AlanyasporD28243202123010561383.90.25.1
BesiktasD141137005307710276.10.82.1
PendiksporC126853019903313104.31.71.3
KaragumrukP11990000002080.200.7
TrabzonsporD23915211370498174.80.81.7
SivassporD169801014805623115.12.11
GalatasarayD2116763023601179826.30.54.4
SamsunsporD1160411610287214.213.1
GalatasarayC281735523713010737365.61.91.9
AlanyasporD2215822016605721553.21.23.1
PendiksporD161319106107428550.15.8
PendiksporD188493025906512176.91.31.8
TrabzonsporD221903101020725753.40.23.5
AntalyasporC281524224217010315366.10.92.1
Adana DemirsporC161217001840108103880.72.8
SamsunsporD5500100062010.83.60
SivassporC830100400140114.203.3
KasimpasaC3227744145616016085505.22.81.6
SamsunsporC22163260431507013193.90.71
Caykur RizesporP29256501000112270.40.10.9
FenerbahçeC2817911073519011144325.62.21.6
SamsunsporC2113401117506814284.60.91.9
SamsunsporP3127900000070160.200.5
SivassporD161071013104314413.61.23.4
Gazisehir GaziantepC28157313189011316386.50.92.2
AntalyasporD2813570223304935173.22.31.1
Istanbulspor ASD2820341215505615922.50.74.1
Caykur RizesporD28134911257011030227.321.5
SivassporD73452163010562.61.31.6
AntalyasporC91260041010247.11.42.9
AntalyasporD31223332297010628834.31.13.3
BesiktasD261864025206018522.90.92.5
KaragumrukD1998010930517454.70.64.1
SamsunsporD2622081131010061194.10.24.9
Adana DemirsporD11922016204711224.61.12.1
KaragumrukD181217109306726050.14.4
KaragumrukD2521690150010941074.50.24.4
AntalyasporD29204741341008954533.92.42.3
BasaksehirC19105043261404318163.71.51.4
GalatasarayD126412219602823153.93.22.1
Adana DemirsporC5131001103032.102.1
BasaksehirC292245283313010349584.122.3
SamsunsporD2417411211309424764.91.23.9
AlanyasporD14598001640425136.30.82
HataysporD83610021011722.71.70.5
FenerbahçeP28252000000111190.400.7
KasimpasaP25225000000152470.60.11.9
TrabzonsporD221423104461706024253.81.51.6
SamsunsporD229650413305420951.90.8
KayserisporD262154626223014824286.211.2
Caykur RizesporD2317281214605432562.81.72.9
BasaksehirD29229713184380127164750.61.8
PendiksporC16107600620316242.60.52
SivassporD20139200630560973.606.3
FenerbahçeD2016432112209951105.40.36
SivassporD25216112104049516720.27
SivassporD2210772222120451473.81.20.6
SamsunsporD756900400404366.30.65.7
KasimpasaC6171000008224.21.11.1
Istanbulspor ASD1911121314707513206.11.11.6
KaragumrukD231113213290558294.40.62.3
Adana DemirsporC312247533615010621504.20.82
PendiksporD312371434919014031405.31.21.5
TrabzonsporD171244934816011911238.60.81.7
BesiktasD1917086010808051064.20.35.6
KaragumrukD51761052013116.60.50.5
BasaksehirD2127000009146.40.72.8
BesiktasD18105500100344522.90.34.4
FenerbahçeC1046800900189113.51.72.1
PendiksporC221577037307920334.51.11.9
Gazisehir GaziantepD1194200510622575.90.25.4
HataysporC11202102108153.60.42.2
SamsunsporC23148101124083252451.51.5
KayserisporP19000000201201
GalatasarayD2821471410309226503.91.12.1
FenerbahçeC11701001020467135.90.91.7
Gazisehir GaziantepC261608201530775564.30.33.1
AlanyasporD21500000100600
Istanbulspor ASC23167910530637503.40.42.7
AntalyasporC1757600300227233.41.13.6
Gazisehir GaziantepD1744910103043438.60.80.6
AnkaragücüD211472023104620362.81.22.2
Gazisehir GaziantepD455102102133.31.64.9
KayserisporC27204330327012030535.31.32.3
Istanbulspor ASD231863008208461304.10.36.3
AnkaragücüD21173853401607112313.70.61.6
AntalyasporC2612010110201039477.70.73.5
AntalyasporD2925671328735018117586.30.62
KayserisporC252010007105921052.60.14.7
KasimpasaD16106600620440623.705.2
BasaksehirC856800132048997.61.41.4
HataysporD30176571501607315373.70.81.9
KayserisporC2114152219707022334.51.42.1
AntalyasporC25139406351307446224.831.4
AnkaragücüD19701301470495136.30.61.7
AlanyasporD1660910167047786.911.2
KonyasporC16685209401411111.81.41.4
PendiksporC2916632225806919493.712.7
Adana DemirsporD6173003007033.601.6
Gazisehir GaziantepC134460011024584.811.6
GalatasarayD8604015102113233.11.93.4
BesiktasC2521492229501902458812.4
AlanyasporD2416881211306514523.50.72.8
HataysporD863000000170482.406.9
SamsunsporC2166400900403195.40.42.6
KayserisporD1086700610450534.705.5
KonyasporC19000003003000
KaragumrukC21743014103912224.71.52.7
KasimpasaD292432804517010047413.71.71.5
GalatasarayD161367201440963586.30.23.8
SivassporD13669201230506136.70.81.7
Gazisehir GaziantepC14100000001002.2
BesiktasC636700310205164.91.23.9
FenerbahçeC1056400410475337.50.85.3
KonyasporD27186422327016118367.80.91.7
Adana DemirsporD167000005306.740
Adana DemirsporC3125947259180174435961.52
Gazisehir GaziantepD17612011740594158.70.62.2
Adana DemirsporD123540151015643.81.51
PendiksporC20703111720469205.91.22.6
Istanbulspor ASD1879700420464405.20.54.5
HataysporD151117006005036240.25
Caykur RizesporP4315000001040.301.1
KonyasporP1715300000040140.200.8
AntalyasporD1391862221106814136.71.41.3
PendiksporD93190020020675.61.72
KayserisporD8576211780232113.60.31.7
SivassporC26208104153014923336.411.4
KayserisporD3114860214705721243.51.31.5
Adana DemirsporP20168700000101160.50.10.9
TrabzonsporD146974117702712133.51.51.7
KonyasporD2518991172015518807.30.93.8
FenerbahçeD813900400195512.33.23.2
Adana DemirsporD3027000123609881263.30.34.2
SamsunsporD211707011220868844.50.44.4
TrabzonsporC29192254391707633223.61.51
SamsunsporD1568900410303293.90.43.8
Adana DemirsporD8713007203712204.71.52.5
BesiktasD533600100230216.205.6
TrabzonsporP30270000000220240.700.8
TrabzonsporD13102520630390643.405.6
AnkaragücüD14500100100200
AnkaragücüD970900100406255.10.83.2
FenerbahçeD17939311880735570.50.5
HataysporP30265900000120160.400.5
FenerbahçeD2188392371803220173.321.7
GalatasarayC28240211264013720865.10.73.2
BasaksehirD25225000730156121086.20.54.3
BesiktasD25174243461806935293.61.81.5
SivassporD2719651618435013910466.40.52.1
KonyasporD42280142013135.10.41.2
Caykur RizesporD24115201410489423.80.73.3
FenerbahçeD754100200341355.70.25.8
KasimpasaD2318071245121013521276.711.3
SivassporD1487500210311343.20.13.5
KayserisporD29247804216014223895.20.83.2
HataysporD2610050321605718195.11.61.7
SivassporP19000000002002
Caykur RizesporD2135102107114.70.70.7
AlanyasporD251372303010011612377.60.82.4
TrabzonsporD828500100180215.706.6
FenerbahçeD17135131430765365.10.32.4
Adana DemirsporD1272300610391594.90.17.3
KasimpasaD1910091122803616193.21.41.7
Istanbulspor ASC8155002005082.904.6
FenerbahçeP3270000001100.30.30
BesiktasC1813410431060223241.52.1
AntalyasporD71960141012135.50.51.4
SamsunsporD25194630156011661005.40.34.6
KasimpasaC3224792050150149131035.40.53.7
HataysporC2613631416405517403.61.12.6
AlanyasporC2712862124504225262.91.71.8
Istanbulspor ASD221835104205411732.60.53.6
Adana DemirsporC1751200000302185.30.43.2
Adana DemirsporD236573210704491161.21.5
KonyasporD919600100101134.60.56
BesiktasD327000100261178.70.35.7
KonyasporD652001500273334.70.55.7
KasimpasaC926500300131104.40.33.4
PendiksporD13102300200380653.305.7
GalatasarayD302271115702509071383.62.81.5
SamsunsporC231465101820687674.20.44.1
AlanyasporD181014302080696186.10.51.6
Caykur RizesporD1322100810172136.90.85.3
BasaksehirC1148700510230244.304.4
TrabzonsporD115001100040024
Gazisehir GaziantepC745302730359971.81.8
PendiksporD18130610510610854.205.9
SivassporC227001313504010225.11.32.8
AlanyasporD17828103203725040.25.4
KonyasporC29191610441107026333.31.21.6
KaragumrukD16136501300593813.90.25.3
BesiktasD12907014106092860.92.8
BasaksehirD2219804110501138965.10.44.4
SamsunsporD155291092037456.30.70.9
KonyasporD29148350261507210184.40.61.1
Adana DemirsporD20153832327010720266.31.21.5
BasaksehirC3024970119509718563.50.62
FenerbahçeD136061016605711138.51.61.9
BasaksehirP9810000002030.200.3
HataysporP3221000002030.801.2
AntalyasporD2314571061010811026.70.16.3
Gazisehir GaziantepD27232511181310206315581.22.1
FenerbahçeD1181500300381274.20.13
BesiktasD7485002002712050.23.7
TrabzonsporC161117067006421175.21.71.4
FenerbahçeP19000000000000
Adana DemirsporD2823082022208561083.30.24.2
AnkaragücüP27238701000173250.60.10.9
KonyasporC3127030033801186753.90.22.5
FenerbahçeC312379997228012560404.72.31.5
HataysporD26131440251308114225.511.5
FenerbahçeD31278813249018340865.91.32.8
SivassporC1343901520294145.90.82.9
Gazisehir GaziantepD12779301170299173.412
AnkaragücüD74152052016553.51.11.1
AlanyasporC282435112360166141406.10.55.2
AnkaragücüC24175893391206031223.11.61.1
KonyasporD111970020017267.80.92.7
SamsunsporD282372535122011437474.31.41.8
HataysporD618412710112115.415.4
AntalyasporP3270000002020.700.7
Istanbulspor ASD30251600123010912203.907.9
AlanyasporD102290081012124.70.40.8
BasaksehirD291822714218010328365.11.41.8
GalatasarayD71081073061150.80.8
BasaksehirD833200710302108.10.52.7
KonyasporD8189001008173.80.53.3
HataysporD159473222707614197.21.31.8
GalatasarayC1845201710417188.21.43.6
TrabzonsporC39500110111210.40.91.9
AntalyasporC292375304510014221425.40.81.6
GalatasarayD262071201760137313160.15.7
TrabzonsporD103761091024455.711.2
Istanbulspor ASC292481504416014029575.11.12.1
PendiksporP3270000001010.300.3
HataysporD272253532411011924594.812.4
Istanbulspor ASC158211111304415184.81.62
HataysporD221399101450598573.80.53.7
BasaksehirD157000003034.704.7
KaragumrukD271956645117010323334.71.11.5
Adana DemirsporP3180000003011.500.5
KonyasporD97270081032056406.9
KasimpasaP7630000002070.301
BesiktasD26158100208088108250.64.7
AnkaragücüD2920712341110116313751.31.6
AnkaragücüD261012022370727166.40.61.4
HataysporC302502533312011932244.31.20.9
KonyasporD1714250011106316940.14.4
Adana DemirsporC1437311320208104.81.92.4
Caykur RizesporD114000001106.46.40
BesiktasD42920000041161.20.34.9
Gazisehir GaziantepP4360000001120.30.30.5
KonyasporC27143310198010217406.41.12.5
KaragumrukD21170500520614863.20.24.5
Adana DemirsporD2167111102211.11.10.5
GalatasarayD28103903361405627204.92.31.7
KasimpasaD9733107204115750.17
AlanyasporD1596400810484584.50.45.4
TrabzonsporC272063111330138156960.73
Gazisehir GaziantepD92190041021148.60.41.6
Caykur RizesporD2814653032908711275.30.71.7
HataysporC123821071019194.50.22.1
KaragumrukC82020041013745.83.11.8
GalatasarayD1260011050017.300
AnkaragücüD4101001108407.13.60
Caykur RizesporD2418022012307721113.80.15.5
SivassporC746600720381157.30.22.9
TrabzonsporC11379001100285106.61.22.4
SamsunsporD83210052022246.20.61.1
Adana DemirsporD943300310323206.70.64.2
KasimpasaC371001003013.801.3
SamsunsporD8273103201262420.7
AnkaragücüD3127521051010471173.40.23.8
GalatasarayD654010730353185.80.53
Adana DemirsporD23170237562208344224.42.31.2
BasaksehirD1713600150010221196.80.17.9
FenerbahçeC12471221130301465.72.71.1
BasaksehirC1453400400312285.20.34.7
KayserisporP31279000000132320.40.11
AnkaragücüD1676400210241432.80.15.1
Caykur RizesporD2925710320701701722460.67.8
Adana DemirsporD647911730475138.80.92.4
KasimpasaD1368600200362204.70.32.6
AntalyasporD1300000000000
BesiktasP8604000002040.300.6
KayserisporC2319290116107218713.40.83.3
Adana DemirsporD1074100210488285.813.4
SivassporD1710730312506810245.70.82
TrabzonsporD2623221017301186474.60.21.8
KayserisporC1781900300413224.50.32.4
Istanbulspor ASD2616932434906929173.71.50.9
Istanbulspor ASD301834143814011423385.61.11.9
FenerbahçeD2310301411205219364.51.73.1
Gazisehir GaziantepD885001008128.51.12.1
KasimpasaD312551543012014038564.91.32
TrabzonsporD4139000007064.503.9
KonyasporD302295201120136111505.30.45.9
PendiksporD51210010010017.400.7
Istanbulspor ASD2621790061010061194.10.24.9
Gazisehir GaziantepD29254713173016627805.912.8
BesiktasD26132020441301378409.30.52.7
KaragumrukD291862434518063193630.91.7
BasaksehirD17101200300515334.50.42.9
AlanyasporC1654000930232133.80.32.2
GalatasarayD218730131908016188.21.61.9
AnkaragücüD19105500730684705.80.36
AlanyasporD292094964017010153204.32.30.9
HataysporD732000110151264.20.37.3
HataysporC24174820143011512735.90.63.8
Gazisehir GaziantepD32700020080112.703.7
Gazisehir GaziantepC61180031011138.40.82.3
AnkaragücüC1261200600356215.10.93.1
SamsunsporD251707715622011710276.20.51.4
Caykur RizesporD27133171391705510303.70.72
Gazisehir GaziantepD23149800510577603.40.43.6
HataysporD2925961172010981363.80.34.7
HataysporC1949210930356156.41.12.7
Adana DemirsporC1913100011209011226.20.81.5
BesiktasD868320268030111641.42.1
SivassporD16112100700557534.40.64.3
Istanbulspor ASC301972213511012715495.80.72.2
Istanbulspor ASD2612832317707211245.10.81.7
KaragumrukC302634141320143261054.90.93.6
TrabzonsporD191280008001016517.10.43.6
PendiksporD2412396230120776105.60.40.7
PendiksporP29261000000131230.400.8
Caykur RizesporC29188692541709314294.40.71.4
KaragumrukC124540032013432.60.80.6
TrabzonsporP218000000000000
Caykur RizesporC461001003004.400
AnkaragücüC2816921117407910454.20.52.4
AntalyasporD2318651362010023694.81.13.3
KonyasporD436000610131143.30.33.5
SamsunsporC113440110704481511.52.13.9
Istanbulspor ASD23900100002004.6
SivassporC7670010090212.102.7
BesiktasC4120000030022.500
AlanyasporD2215853116401309497.40.52.8
Gazisehir GaziantepD3260000050017.300
KasimpasaC2111131410407013265.71.12.1
BasaksehirD25575101340594209.20.63.1
GalatasarayD1917101011409317594.90.93.1
TrabzonsporD30267000163014318994.80.63.3
Adana DemirsporC758901100424116.40.61.7
AlanyasporD1700000000000
Istanbulspor ASD31232431391008936413.41.41.6
Caykur RizesporD30196355401809135244.21.61.1
Gazisehir GaziantepD25211430175010751444.60.26.1
Gazisehir GaziantepC2530000060010.200
GalatasarayC14668003102911213.91.52.8
Adana DemirsporD13000000010030
AntalyasporC2517870214107815433.90.82.2
FenerbahçeD1056800310282354.40.35.5
KasimpasaD1017700700200710.203.6
KasimpasaD512200100100157.4011.1
AlanyasporD2616090010207511164.20.16.5
TrabzonsporC5221011030012.300
KaragumrukC515002103111866
AnkaragücüC1015901000133117.41.76.2
KonyasporD103901093014593.21.22.1
FenerbahçeC1144700410137122.61.42.4
Caykur RizesporD302487625221020532757.41.22.7
PendiksporD21142800600559873.50.65.5
FenerbahçeD251757007101029745.20.53.8
AnkaragücüD27157231401709913365.70.72.1
SamsunsporD218343030100877209.40.82.2
AnkaragücüD1100000000000
KaragumrukD358000002023.103.1
KaragumrukP9810000004080.400.9
GalatasarayD1682800820535295.80.53.2
PendiksporD1032400135020455.61.11.4
TrabzonsporD281155533318010912218.50.91.6
KayserisporC742210610215124.51.12.6
KayserisporC1277810730282333.20.23.8
Caykur RizesporD1685500720475604.90.56.3
HataysporD643600620140312.906.4
Gazisehir GaziantepD4192001106292.80.94.2
GalatasarayC9370121084119.59.72.4
HataysporC2311560013708013176.211.3
KasimpasaD111001001008.200
KayserisporC1100000000000
KonyasporC4400000050211.304.5
Caykur RizesporC24152002133012012427.10.72.5
FenerbahçeC28220204253017827877.31.13.6
KayserisporD1900000000000
Istanbulspor ASP1816200000090200.501.1
GalatasarayD301933333810017633498.21.52.3
Caykur RizesporD2515424322708822325.11.31.9
SamsunsporD636600300241195.90.24.7
Istanbulspor ASC2072710730355164.30.62
Istanbulspor ASD5260100031010.43.50
Adana DemirsporC2140000022112.912.96.4
TrabzonsporC513000001006.900
HataysporD311000001008.200
KayserisporD1172010007218.82.51.3
KasimpasaD1500000000000
KasimpasaC110000000200180
KonyasporD823500410291411.10.41.5
AlanyasporD2820422318807915553.50.72.4
KaragumrukC3200000030013.500
KasimpasaC1079002104424.64.62.3
KayserisporC170000020025.700
Istanbulspor ASD134171064033457.10.91.1
Adana DemirsporD4174000004192.10.54.7
KonyasporD2200000000000
HataysporD32601084013314.510.3
Caykur RizesporD1549600000253334.50.56
Adana DemirsporD262001106038.704.4
Istanbulspor ASD111750021015127.70.51
BesiktasD19000001001000
AlanyasporP327000000005001.7
Istanbulspor ASD27143341281607417174.61.11.1
Caykur RizesporD29241404800105211193.90.84.4
SivassporD19000000304304
BesiktasD191358102451908011215.30.71.4
Caykur RizesporD846700110353176.70.63.3
BesiktasD629300100243177.40.95.2
BesiktasC1752201620469167.91.62.8
BasaksehirC269261113505612305.41.22.9
Istanbulspor ASC34500000012024
Istanbulspor ASD1100000000000
TrabzonsporD1100000000000
KaragumrukC1456301830227223.51.13.5
GalatasarayD397000006015.600.9
BasaksehirD1100100000000
HataysporD536000100225135.51.33.3
SamsunsporC438001001002.400
AntalyasporD3590011091613.71.59.2
KayserisporD201314015105621003.80.16.8
KayserisporC4610010091213.31.53
KayserisporC912700000151610.60.74.3
GalatasarayC1100000000000
TrabzonsporD2910110000000
KasimpasaD322514111830138101404.90.45
Gazisehir GaziantepC2316892125701108485.90.42.6
KonyasporP6540000001030.200.5
GalatasarayD2150020020212012
SivassporC960000003014.501.5
BesiktasD2200000030013.500
BasaksehirD11000000010090
PendiksporD130000030190030
SamsunsporD145000005041008
AntalyasporC459001004436.16.14.6
SivassporC25000002003600
AnkaragücüD1200000000000
Caykur RizesporD7660000011001500
BasaksehirC34800000111020.61.90
BasaksehirD531010310260127.503.5
Caykur RizesporD35200100001001.7
KasimpasaD747300000252244.80.44.6
BesiktasD29100000311311
KasimpasaD1200000000000
SivassporC17132901420876535.90.43.6
BasaksehirD29001002002000
Adana DemirsporC41660000012126.50.51.1
SamsunsporD727700000172115.50.63.6
SamsunsporC1300000000000
Adana DemirsporC12300110000000
Istanbulspor ASD528000001003.200
Istanbulspor ASD12000001004500