Liga Italiana 2023/24


        Regularidade

          
        P:EquipoN:MPPP:MOMVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:
        1Genoa8.069128.06000000000
        2Roma15.7018027.85100000000
        3Internazionale163.641879237.79590350700
        4Karagumruk7.759017.75010000000
        5Monza168.911974237.68500000010
        6Roma129.231272177.6480530500
        7Empoli15.2010037.6130100300
        8Sassuolo121.271378167.58290360500
        9Milan166.591721237.57440740000
        10Empoli37.8345367.57140020000
        11Napoli173.781819237.56360360000
        12Bologna15.103127.55020000000
        13Internazionale128.321559197.55110040000
        14Juventus158.191919227.53340360000
        15Internazionale158.001712237.527220220200
        16Genoa180.442149247.52490330200
        17Atalanta165.041350237.5361610100
        18Milan164.911721237.54120811401
        19Atalanta112.191350157.48200000010
        20Juventus126.981550187.47110150000
        21Atalanta164.151865227.46280320200
        22Internazionale7.459017.45000000000
        22Luzern7.459017.45000010000
        24Roma126.581081177.45150340000
        25Lazio163.601651227.44330460000
        26Torino133.811557187.43230050000
        27Frosinone178.102098247.423101230400
        28Internazionale163.011845247.411100730000
        29Milan14.7918027.4000000000
        30Bologna184.822233257.39350370000
        31Salernitana177.402049257.39450530000
        32Juventus162.401590237.384150440202
        33Udinese66.4081097.38200000000
        34Napoli177.061509247.38260321200
        35Milan169.521763247.37170610000
        36Torino176.661909247.36280300000
        37Torino176.542160247.36200020000
        38Fiorentina161.362070237.33200030010
        39Napoli175.732160247.32210550000
        40Milan161.082060237.32240380101
        41Internazionale131.771640207.32020110000
        42Lazio124.421303187.32330050000
        43Atalanta175.632027247.32250160000
        44Fiorentina124.341195187.31170110101
        45Fiorentina168.191512247.31000110000
        46Bologna160.861292227.31390210201
        47Atalanta138.911162197.31370330000
        48Bologna182.692105257.31290350100
        49Monza182.681865267.31470310000
        50Napoli102.301081147.31280241201
        51Napoli153.421550217.31220210100
        52Fiorentina146.071659217.3140050000
        53Fiorentina160.411656237.29160240001
        54Empoli72.84990117.28100000000
        55Milan160.222070237.28200111000
        56Juventus174.422244257.27020060000
        57Internazionale87.21929147.27100030000
        58Udinese29.0736047.27010020000
        59Fiorentina137.991641207.26110360000
        60Milan116.191386167.26230041000
        61Lazio174.102250257.25200000000
        62Milan166.661974247.25120250000
        63Genoa181.062179257.24110450000
        64Roma159.331781237.240204110200
        65Monza166.561905247.24110240000
        66Palermo14.481827.24010000000
        67Juventus173.702037257.24210360000
        68Napoli144.741755207.24110030000
        69Milan108.51997167.23010020000
        70Roma166.252131247.23320250000
        70Juventus166.252160247.23000000000
        72Juventus144.521358217.23260110100
        73Torino173.401969247.23210450000
        74Monza180.622261267.22040230301
        75Internazionale130.001227207.22030600000
        76Hellas Verona158.791752227.221103102001
        77Milan151.571540227.22250140000
        78Internazionale158.692160247.21000010010
        79Atalanta165.831877237.21100320000
        80Lazio172.981860257.21230620000
        81Hellas Verona187.382340267.21200100000
        82Juventus172.962056257.21000560000
        83Cagliari129.55982187.2230230001
        84Genoa179.932250257.2100041010
        85Juventus64.77531127.2000010000
        86Fiorentina107.921258167.19000120000
        87Napoli100.67876147.19000130000
        88Atalanta165.352070237.19000590000
        89Atalanta172.512074247.19100020000
        90Udinese93.441170137.19200010000
        91Juventus158.091876237.19132060000
        92Roma165.232016247.18030170000
        93Cagliari186.772183267.18121340000
        94Bologna122.091179177.18100000000
        95Napoli150.741652217.18000010000
        96Atalanta136.36892197.18160310000
        97Empoli100.371260147.17200000010
        98Monza107.501096167.17100010000
        99Bologna164.822070237.17100020010
        100Fiorentina150.461427227.16110520000
        101Napoli157.581508237.16080240000
        102Frosinone136.081493197.16150051000
        103Napoli107.43832157.16000150000
        104Hellas Verona35.8133357.16010000000
        105Torino164.711777237.16220230000
        106Atalanta150.351061227.16140320000
        106Monza150.351565217.16000120000
        108Torino164.531546237.15320230000
        109Udinese171.551583247.15030210000
        110Roma149.951856227.14190131001
        111Cagliari121.38620197.14140140000
        112Monza28.5625947.14000000000
        113Bologna21.4227037.14000000000
        114Torino149.921473217.14110230000
        115Monza171.331513257.14350230102
        116Genoa178.421879267.14000040000
        117Napoli178.391243257.14130300001
        118Atalanta107.01711167.13020310000
        119Genoa135.541435197.13160240000
        120Genoa85.59580117.13010000000
        121Bologna156.861652227.13101240000
        122Empoli171.051830257.13100120000
        123Juventus42.7434167.12000100000
        124Fiorentina113.95954187.12140310000
        125Napoli49.8563077.12000000000
        126Bologna99.64780177.12140230000
        127Olympiacos85.38680127.12110010000
        128Sassuolo177.871945257.11010420000
        129Lazio85.371111137.11000041000
        130Napoli177.812135257.11000130000
        131Juventus78.23842137.11020020000
        132Milan106.67998157.11000110000
        133Fiorentina99.551000157.11100130000
        134Salernitana49.7772087.11000000000
        135Salernitana71.09833117.11010031000
        136Udinese184.822340267.11100040000
        137Como135.031118197.11110040100
        138Roma149.211133227.11130310000
        139Monza149.131553227.1100070000
        140Lazio127.801509187.1100040000
        141Frosinone92.30754137.1010220000
        142Juventus156.171512237.1200420000
        143Torino149.011500217.1000250000
        144Milan49.6763687.1010020000
        145Juventus14.188637.09000000000
        145Juventus14.1818027.09000000000
        147Lazio85.071025137.09110030000
        148Udinese170.131623247.09110311000
        149Internazionale163.001844257.09120640000
        150Sassuolo148.821599217.09210051000
        151Hellas Verona155.861763227.08100040000
        152Bologna148.731679217.08110060000
        153Internazionale49.5714977.08000210000
        154Roma99.13987147.08000210000
        155Lazio141.47990227.07220300000
        156Atalanta162.691847237.07000330000
        157Sassuolo162.682070237.07100010010
        158Monza127.30719197.07120210000
        159Tottenham134.331710197.07020110000
        160Monza134.211362197.06000051000
        161Lazio120.051164187.06000050000
        162Udinese183.602258267.06020040000
        163Lazio120.031019187.06010060000
        164Roma119.931073177.05010200000
        165Salernitana42.3247367.05000020000
        166Frosinone49.3732577.05010220000
        167Genoa148.101775217.05120080000
        168Torino162.191650237.05000220000
        169Sassuolo176.272041257.05090020101
        170Empoli126.891059207.05100210000
        171Fiorentina147.991711237.05100031000
        172Torino162.081861237.05100130000
        173Bologna155.031948227.05110130000
        174Cagliari91.59423137.05030010000
        175Napoli105.661308157.04000050000
        176Lazio140.871205217.04060160400
        177Palermo14.081427.04010000000
        177Atalanta14.082347.04000000000
        177Atalanta14.084127.04010000000
        180Juventus7.04917.04000000000
        180Genoa7.041527.04000010000
        180Hellas Verona7.041617.04000000000
        180FC Volendam7.044517.04000000000
        180Salernitana7.046117.04000000000
        180Everton7.047417.04000000000
        186Juventus42.2324167.04000110000
        187Roma98.531333157.04100120000
        188Fiorentina119.641144187.04110150000
        189Torino63.3377197.04010020000
        190Udinese168.841266247.04140140100
        191Genoa154.741739227.03000350000
        192Bologna147.701602217.03000260000
        193Hellas Verona140.661424207.03010350100
        194Fiorentina98.42891157.03000250000
        195Empoli175.742340267.03210120000
        196Fiorentina84.35603147.03110100000
        197Bologna154.641504227.03000330000
        198Lazio154.631695237.03120010000
        199Lazio112.431216177.03000221000
        200Hellas Verona140.531541207.03000040000
        201Lecce168.581511247.02150030101
        202Sassuolo112.381098187.02010030000
        203Atalanta147.491184217.02020140000
        204Genoa98.32912177.02100230000
        205Bologna42.1232567.02000000000
        206Monza77.21729127.02000050000
        207Empoli112.301332177.02000050000
        208Empoli154.411537237.02001140000
        209Frosinone98.24846147.02030220100
        210Monza168.401548247.02030230000
        211Atalanta98.23667167.02110140000
        212Napoli126.291604187.02000000000
        213Juventus154.331534237.02110350000
        213Empoli154.331843237.02100090000
        215Lazio112.19754187.01010110000
        216Fiorentina147.191195227.01060140100
        217Salernitana126.161620187.01100000000
        218Cagliari147.181353217.01040340000
        219Atalanta70.08900107.01100000000
        220Bologna133.131169197.01010161000
        221Atalanta161.151728237.01010030000
        222Milan147.101133237000240000
        222Roma147.101341227000220000
        224Frosinone84.04427127110110000
        225Internazionale56.00472107210000000
        226Salernitana139.941240227020340000
        227Orlando City111.90395186.99020100000
        228Genoa132.811480196.99000181000
        229Lecce146.77850216.99210050000
        230Empoli132.791554206.99000010000
        231Fiorentina97.83681146.99010100000
        232Milan27.9514346.99010000000
        233Fiorentina13.9718026.99000000000
        234Monza132.701298196.98000330000
        234Sassuolo132.701702196.98020150000
        236Roma146.661633226.98000140000
        237Torino118.721046176.98000080000
        238Milan153.611628226.98000351000
        239Frosinone125.681313186.98100020000
        240Hellas Verona76.80735136.98010060000
        241Monza153.531860226.98010151000
        242Juventus97.70559166.98110010000
        243Frosinone69.77501106.98010010000
        244Lecce167.392140246.97000081000
        245Cagliari125.54997186.97010120000
        246Udinese132.491244196.97130250100
        247Udinese181.241695266.97260330000
        248Salernitana20.9113636.97010000000
        249Napoli83.63882126.97000031000
        250Sassuolo153.311524226.97040040000
        251Lazio111.48459186.97030140000
        252Granada104.451085156.96000000000
        253Cagliari132.281710196.96000010000
        254Fiorentina27.8426856.96000000000
        255Bologna166.961460256.96000160000
        256Fiorentina111.281203166.961100100000
        257Milan111.26574176.95150121000
        258Udinese76.49859116.95010150000
        259Cagliari48.6663076.95000000000
        260Napoli97.30964166.95010030000
        261Genoa62.53569126.95000030000
        262Frosinone125.031445216.95120210000
        263Fenerbahçe69.46686106.95000030000
        264Bologna83.34570126.95020000000
        265Milan83.331107136.94000131000
        266Internazionale20.812736.94000000000
        267RB Leipzig76.30333116.94020020000
        268Fiorentina83.23514126.94000001000
        269Torino152.581501226.94030020100
        270Empoli131.77851216.94010140000
        271Roma152.572070236.94100010000
        272Sassuolo27.7420446.94000000000
        273Fiorentina13.872036.94000000000
        273Monza13.873926.94000000000
        273Hellas Verona13.879126.94000010000
        276Monza152.471062236.93000150000
        277Hellas Verona110.86645166.93010020000
        278Frosinone173.201910256.93000180000
        279Empoli166.251294256.93020260000
        280Empoli83.12427126.93010100000
        281Napoli131.59605196.93010030000
        282Genoa131.58710206.93020100000
        283Juventus110.78731176.92010120000
        284Bologna145.361165216.92000130000
        285Frosinone152.261743226.92110150000
        286Cagliari41.5236186.92000010000
        287Salernitana166.071955256.92000350000
        288Hajduk Split76.09654116.92010000000
        289Internazionale138.321679226.92000110000
        290Fiorentina69.16235106.92010010000
        291Flamengo103.731021156.92002310000
        292Mallorca69.15373106.92030010000
        292Roma69.15448116.92020030000
        294Monza62.21309106.91010110000
        295Lazio117.49803206.91020130000
        295Udinese117.491333176.91000041000
        297Bologna82.93471136.91000030000
        298Genoa27.6423746.91000000000
        299Milan131.281297196.91100120000
        300Hellas Verona75.98584116.91000020000
        301Torino48.3535386.91000020000
        302Bologna124.25705186.9010110000
        303Frosinone165.652160246.9100000010
        304Milan62.1129596.9000000000
        305Lecce138.001260206.9130120000
        306Hellas Verona172.482118256.9130140000
        307Roma144.851364236.9011240000
        308Juventus89.66278146.9010200000
        309Milan55.1742496.9000110000
        310Juventus137.91842216.9000120000
        311Salernitana124.111529196.9000090000
        312Roma89.63329156.89020030000
        313Frosinone151.671855226.89000060000
        314Santos Laguna62.03581106.89000020000
        315Udinese158.521296236.89000180000
        316Lazio96.49532146.89110040000
        317Cagliari144.731513216.89000120000
        318Lazio75.78854116.89000010000
        319Lazio151.47589236.89010030000
        320Roma55.0833186.89020030000
        321Roma27.5411756.89010020000
        322Cagliari165.222052246.88010052000
        323Slavia Praha27.538756.88000000000
        324Udinese130.751072196.88010121000
        325Cagliari89.44661146.88000200000
        325Como89.441014136.88000030000
        327Frosinone110.061198166.88000140000
        328Genoa158.111401236.87130170000
        329Atalanta54.98445106.87000052000
        330Sassuolo151.161819226.87010040000
        331Monza137.411286216.87140120000
        332Empoli61.8236396.87010020000
        333Empoli103.021106156.87030000100
        334Atalanta61.8123696.87010000000
        335Udinese157.911273236.87000030000
        336Cagliari130.43867196.86020110000
        337Atalanta75.47476126.86000130000
        338Cagliari109.77831176.86000010000
        339Roma109.75689176.86000031000
        340Sassuolo123.431615186.86000510000
        341Cagliari123.421511186.86000030000
        342Fiorentina137.071097226.85020220000
        343Torino123.34784186.85000110000
        344Cagliari89.05864136.85010030000
        345Bologna136.99693206.85110000000
        346Hellas Verona95.88747146.85000120000
        347Monza61.6122896.85000031000
        347Palermo61.6147896.85000030000
        347Sassuolo61.6162896.85001000000
        350Torino54.7624786.85000010000
        351Sassuolo68.44289126.84000100000
        351Cagliari68.44697106.84000151000
        353Frosinone95.78409146.84000020000
        354Lazio164.102115256.84000030000
        355Salernitana34.1832456.84000020000
        356Fiorentina164.031265246.83020210100
        357Torino61.51504106.83000020000
        358Bologna82.01295126.83010130000
        359Sassuolo136.68937206.83010100000
        360HNK Rijeka68.34279106.83010001000
        361Udinese116.171530176.83100000000
        362Internazionale123.001150206.83130310000
        363Udinese82.00374126.83000120000
        364Sassuolo116.161288176.83000040000
        365Roma116.15856176.83020010000
        366Milan13.666536.83000010000
        367Como6.83316.83000000000
        367Lecco6.83716.83000000000
        367Sassuolo6.83916.83000000000
        367Napoli6.831616.83000000000
        367Torino6.831826.83000000000
        372Udinese170.741532256.83000040000
        373Sassuolo102.42489156.83000010000
        374Torino109.231224176.83000040000
        375Genoa95.57671146.83110110000
        375Empoli95.571072146.83000100000
        375Salernitana95.571208176.83010020000
        378Atalanta95.55923146.83000011000
        379Monza68.25340106.83010020000
        380Hellas Verona122.801202186.82000210000
        381Sassuolo88.64340136.82010000000
        382Internazionale150.001679246.82120340000
        383Milan129.43980216.81000140000
        384Salernitana102.18679156.81010010000
        385Cagliari149.821489226.81010140100
        386Hellas Verona27.2410746.81000000000
        386Salernitana27.2417446.81000000000
        388FK Javor Ivanjica27.239646.81000000000
        389Genoa74.88538136.81000010000
        390Cagliari74.86311116.81000200000
        391Galatasaray40.8219266.8000000000
        392Juventus163.20654246.8020121000
        393Udinese122.40923196.8010010000
        394Roma20.404846.8000000000
        394Roma20.4020136.8001000000
        396Udinese20.393646.8000000000
        396Frosinone20.399936.8000000000
        398Genoa156.281880236.79000040000
        399Frosinone88.331149136.79000410000
        400Empoli129.021515206.79000050000
        401Monza101.81661176.79000230000
        402Empoli88.23872136.79000120000
        403Salernitana108.531271176.78000130000
        404Salernitana54.2644986.78000000000
        405Sassuolo115.26241206.78000010000
        406Roma27.1225346.78000000000
        407Ternana13.562026.78000000000
        407Juventus13.565226.78000000000
        409Salernitana115.251144176.78140010100
        410Hellas Verona128.721109206.77010001000
        411Internazionale149.00980256.77000310000
        412Sassuolo135.441215226.77000240000
        413Lazio67.72634126.77000010000
        414Frosinone155.751123246.77020100100
        415Hellas Verona88.03227136.77030010001
        415Cagliari88.03575136.77010030000
        417Cagliari176.051837266.77010120000
        418Empoli135.37942216.77010050000
        419Internazionale115.001120196.76010000000
        420Napoli108.22305166.76000120000
        421Empoli67.63394116.76000100000
        422Empoli47.3433586.76000010000
        423Napoli114.95585186.76000150000
        424Roma54.06252106.76000000000
        425Monza87.83636146.76010030000
        426Frosinone162.041380246.75030110000
        427Genoa67.51574116.75100100000
        428Milan114.76491186.75040010000
        429Frosinone80.99625146.75000010000
        430Monza60.71261106.75000000000
        431Milan94.34587156.74000100000
        432Salernitana114.54608186.74010120000
        433Napoli13.477326.74000110000
        434Empoli33.6634966.73000010000
        435Nottingham Forest13.4610126.73000000000
        436Empoli6.73416.73000000000
        436Reggiana6.73816.73000000000
        436FC Vizela6.731226.73000000000
        436Internazionale6.731416.73000000000
        436Urawa Reds6.732216.73000000000
        436Napoli6.735916.73000000000
        436Milan6.739016.73000000000
        443Salernitana121.071237196.73010071000
        444Empoli67.21208106.72000010000
        445Sassuolo47.0313186.72000000000
        446Salernitana134.321054216.72010320000
        447Malmö40.2931676.72000010000
        448Racing Santander67.12304116.71000100000
        449Frosinone93.93678146.71010110000
        450Frosinone87.21463136.71010000000
        451Lecce114.001150176.71120441000
        452Torino113.84493186.7000020000
        453Lecce174.002340266.69200000010
        454Cagliari66.91643106.69000010000
        455Udinese127.11744216.69000140001
        456Genoa93.54759146.68000041000
        457Salernitana53.4548896.68010000000
        458Milan26.7210846.68000000000
        459Udinese13.361926.68000000000
        460Torino53.43227106.68000020000
        461Norwich City60.0920796.68000000000
        462Hellas Verona33.3612956.67000000000
        462Schalke 0433.3617756.67000000000
        464Frosinone66.71480116.67000010000
        465Cagliari66.70575116.67000010000
        466Juventus79.96472126.66000020000
        467Salernitana19.9925336.66000010000
        468Red Bull Salzburg86.59743146.66000020000
        469Sassuolo19.986636.66000000000
        470Udinese46.6010786.66010000000
        471Fiorentina26.627856.66000010000
        471Hellas Verona26.6217046.66000000000
        473Monza26.6136656.65000000000
        474Cagliari93.12760166.65001030000
        475Ankaragücü79.78336126.65000000000
        476Sassuolo126.271137206.65000051000
        477Frosinone106.19767166.64030020100
        478Genoa19.902136.63000010000
        479Bologna39.7914366.63000010000
        480Montpellier59.67153106.63000000000
        481Hellas Verona6.63116.63000000000
        481Monza6.63216.63000000000
        481Palermo6.63216.63000000000
        481Empoli6.63416.63000000000
        481Palermo6.63516.63000000000
        481Lausanne-Sport6.63716.63000000000
        481Lecce6.63816.63000000000
        481Yverdon6.63916.63000000000
        481Cosenza6.631516.63000000000
        481Milan6.631726.63000000000
        481Lecce6.632626.63000000000
        481Spezia6.633226.63000000000
        481Empoli6.639016.63000000000
        494Salernitana66.11383106.61001020000
        495Napoli151.781554246.6000241000
        496Lecce39.5620176.59000010000
        497Internazionale79.00303146.58000210000
        498Vasco13.16926.58000000000
        498Napoli13.161126.58000000000
        498Frosinone13.1618026.58000010000
        501Sassuolo65.70382116.57000000000
        502Standard Liège19.693336.56000000000
        503Internazionale105.00493206.56030110000
        504Salernitana137.79915226.56000030000
        505Almería26.218646.55000010000
        505Genoa26.219056.55001000000
        507Lecce131.001554206.55120030000
        508Monza72.03303116.55000030000
        509Hellas Verona13.063126.53000000000
        510NK Istra 19616.53416.53000000000
        510Brescia6.532316.53000000000
        512Atalanta39.164686.53000100000
        513Milan32.556556.51000000000
        514Cagliari71.60226116.51000000000
        515Cagliari32.5315556.51000000001
        516Kayserispor52.01216106.5000010000
        517Lecce156.002111246.50100100000
        518Lecce143.001320226.5000041000
        519Lecce39.0027566.5000010000
        520Internazionale13.002726.5000000000
        521Frosinone19.4921936.5000010000
        522Lecce162.002215256.48000111000
        523Lecce149.001494236.48000220000
        524Frosinone25.915956.48000000000
        524Frosinone25.9128346.48000010000
        526Milan12.951226.48000000000
        527Internazionale71.00288126.45000100000
        528Monza12.86826.43000000000
        529Bari6.43316.43000000000
        529Salernitana6.43316.43000000000
        529Juventus6.43616.43000000000
        529Roma6.43916.43000000000
        529FC Volendam6.431116.43000000000
        529Lecce6.431116.43000000000
        529Bari6.431816.43000000000
        529Hellas Verona6.433216.43000000000
        537Bari51.4118586.43000000000
        538Frosinone12.8518136.43000000000
        539Montpellier38.4511066.41000000000
        540Lecce160.002118256.4110350000
        541Internazionale96.00443186.4120300000
        542Servette19.184946.39000000000
        543Lecce115.00919196.39010160000
        544Sassuolo12.7518026.38000000000
        545Hellas Verona19.077246.36000000000
        546Salernitana31.6336656.33000000000
        547Catanzaro6.321216.32000000000
        547Atalanta6.321416.32000000000
        547Torino6.329016.32000000000
        550Lecce164.00771266.31040020100
        551Lecce126.00932216.3011040000
        552Lecce107.00542176.29010220000
        553Internazionale44.0012596.29000000000
        554Lecce117.00824196.16000220000