Liga Francesa 2023/24


      FANTASY

          
      EquipoPosiciónPMGAST:REMREM BALDEFDWKPCBIDW/90MKP/90MCBI/90M
      NiceD322844111450128101064.10.33.4
      LilleP1100000000000
      Paris SGP327000000002000.7
      StrasbourgD271346421670111360.70.90.4
      RennesP3329700000014090.400.3
      LyonP327000000302100.7
      NantesP12300000000000
      MontpellierD160000020130015
      NantesC251733008304312412.20.62.1
      MetzP33289800000110380.301.2
      Le HavreD181015502270845167.40.41.4
      MarseilleD332538158974406925452.40.91.6
      MetzD26222020730391891.603.6
      LyonD107210044016033204.1
      LyonP30270000000100190.300.6
      Paris SGD251903008107201133.405.3
      NiceD27193655331509626154.51.20.7
      Le HavreD2815630317306613313.80.71.8
      LilleC29248530187017118806.20.72.9
      ClermontC272215008308022513.30.92.1
      LyonD282215172503108114183.30.60.7
      RennesC2721970083097166940.72.8
      ClermontC211306101130747255.10.51.7
      LilleC29145121261009425115.81.60.7
      LilleD292377116301299764.90.32.9
      LorientD954611410169102.61.51.6
      Stade de ReimsC7285010002010.600.3
      LilleD29236312266017622466.70.81.8
      BrestP3127870000042320.10.11
      LilleD167741183034912411.4
      LilleD6182000003041.502
      NantesD221558014106731163.90.26.7
      MonacoD3122321525527050361521.50.6
      LensC1596601520477224.40.72
      BrestC311193018207013265.312
      LensD2610077133140369153.20.81.3
      Le HavreP19000000000000
      LensD252026103009146540.22.9
      ClermontD231234001610428453.10.63.3
      StrasbourgP1917100000060170.300.9
      MontpellierC322777977226015283704.92.72.3
      StrasbourgC3880010013313.13.1
      MontpellierP3027000100082230.30.10.8
      LyonD24203831114010517634.60.82.8
      ClermontD1391011720421324.20.13.2
      MetzD21174600300452582.30.13
      BrestD32288013116011029823.40.92.6
      MarseilleC251438007008095150.63.2
      Paris SGD1800000000000
      LensD1873501300251303.10.13.7
      ClermontP29261000000160180.600.6
      MontpellierC302058118109423384.111.7
      Paris SGD21154001400439672.50.53.9
      ClermontD231086201440918197.50.71.6
      MarseilleC2820941234806043402.61.81.7
      LorientD146882110401613222.11.72.9
      LorientC20131721950703294.80.22
      Le HavreC292219202910012811505.20.42
      StrasbourgC261987117006519462.90.92.1
      MonacoD292114106562707627323.21.11.4
      NiceD33182842572107024283.41.21.4
      LorientP3329700000080200.200.6
      LensP3329700000042130.10.10.4
      Stade de ReimsD30269230930835782.80.22.6
      MarseilleP2121000001000.700
      BrestC2925214048120184251126.60.94
      Stade de ReimsD26182001100437372.10.31.8
      MetzD18153100200611513.60.13
      NiceC2919792338807939423.61.81.9
      LorientC322772111980151251044.90.83.4
      MontpellierC2411001036130628185.10.71.5
      MarseilleD242119221720847983.60.34.2
      LyonC2416853133908019304.311.6
      NantesC3226011113608215532.80.51.8
      NantesC2510091014404610254.10.92.2
      BrestD311681625220014716237.90.91.2
      MetzC22151402510635573.70.33.4
      Paris SGD23160500310621573.50.13.2
      LyonD27213203110010010754.20.43.2
      MontpellierD19113910510612984.80.27.7
      NantesD282466201050888913.20.33.3
      LensC2811701225604922233.81.71.8
      NantesC28206344562305134382.21.51.7
      MarseilleC12431004201951410.2
      StrasbourgD322000001014.104.1
      Le HavreC2920152215508428333.81.31.5
      MontpellierD1814461211505912633.70.73.9
      ClermontD11186006205322.41.51
      MonacoD231768108206531133.30.25.8
      LensD2921743227907631543.11.32.2
      Le HavreD30269020135011041333.70.14.4
      LorientD221726009005911043.10.15.4
      ToulouseD2314820114006685040.53
      Le HavreD1237200620146163.41.53.9
      NantesD22567211350509117.91.41.7
      Le HavreP32288000000141190.400.6
      BrestD32288011173014781564.60.34.9
      MarseilleD2117293015708761014.50.35.3
      ClermontD6155003009415.22.30.6
      LorientD13000200201603
      Paris SGD271915115209912554.70.62.6
      RennesC31236496401304554441.72.11.7
      NantesD22179335311308223124.11.20.6
      LensD312522756118016346515.81.61.8
      MarseilleC10853009203882840.83
      LyonD116061040015142.20.10.6
      Le HavreC617102101015.305.3
      BrestD1100000000000
      LyonD23190200610726963.40.34.5
      MonacoD252156663717010238414.31.61.7
      LyonD20543231170281374.62.21.2
      RennesC301932012190775403.60.21.9
      LyonC2214311412605416383.412.4
      MonacoD51821053017348.41.52
      MonacoD141234019204145530.34
      NantesP65400000030120.502
      LyonD117103221703419104.32.41.3
      MetzC7142002006063.803.8
      LilleC251877037207612543.60.62.6
      LensD1810363013605411164.711.4
      Paris SGD51881121014026.701
      MarseilleP32284900000142220.40.10.7
      Le HavreD1810164124904320143.81.81.2
      Paris SGD2921592771085309034293.81.41.2
      Stade de ReimsD127271040071150.90.11.9
      LensC2813081234807026234.81.81.6
      MarseilleD12835001050537185.70.81.9
      Paris SGD181022442190282792.52.40.8
      ClermontD217510320100125.106.2
      MetzD251846011050735993.60.24.8
      LensD2418541310407323533.51.12.6
      LorientC42110021013275.50.93
      Paris SGC28213174441808036563.41.52.4
      ToulouseD30229504930128404651.61.8
      NantesD241908206106349630.24.5
      RennesD116001101005.600
      LensC261631019108214584.50.83.2
      Paris SGD281358111511907314374.80.92.5
      LilleC3025120825407236422.61.31.5
      MontpellierD112431043010413.71.50.4
      NantesD1173701100214252.60.53.1
      ClermontD2792011228061111561.11.5
      LorientC1147800520191143.60.22.6
      RennesC28153541351205413193.20.81.1
      MonacoD25214240241007610803.20.43.4
      Paris SGD1570300520402355.10.34.5
      Le HavreD19149611930545663.20.34
      Stade de ReimsD3026363726908243222.81.50.8
      Paris SGC21119313144053142141.11.6
      NantesD2713991072010112596.50.83.8
      ClermontD26102021247045101940.91.7
      StrasbourgC312403201330728722.70.32.7
      ClermontD26148743351807714224.70.81.3
      MarseilleD1590522430535385.30.53.8
      LilleD17407109403613782.91.5
      NantesC2417690016509515564.80.82.8
      Paris SGP2521700000040130.200.5
      LyonD25000000040072
      MetzD122690031019116.40.30.3
      MontpellierD191379011004664630.43
      MontpellierP3270000002000.700
      ToulouseC302265633110011430604.51.22.4
      Le HavreC1100000000000
      Paris SGC2310001211402715102.41.40.9
      LensD302655101950118711140.23.8
      LyonC73742042012582.91.21.9
      ToulouseC21123311201306228224.521.6
      LensD3750032052162.41.2
      MetzD62620061020136.90.31
      NiceD27178500800916304.60.31.5
      MonacoD980102205005.600
      Stade de ReimsC2720636320807323193.210.8
      ClermontD20166501610697733.70.43.9
      MetzD29261034115080201082.80.73.7
      NantesD392000005014.901
      NantesD18133700300703424.70.22.8
      LyonD2410081012405212254.61.12.2
      StrasbourgD15610301670405145.90.72.1
      MetzD2084921520505125.30.51.3
      MontpellierD1062300410333154.80.42.2
      Stade de ReimsD27183400100576452.80.32.2
      Paris SGD25193045391208242483.822.2
      BrestD21400000000000
      BrestC322513883516018686226.73.10.8
      LorientD1893401200395303.80.52.9
      MarseilleC28182912278010630225.21.51.1
      StrasbourgC27164101520598273.20.41.5
      NiceD1935902200213195.30.84.8
      Stade de ReimsC272093118006216522.70.72.2
      ToulouseD32283620174016151725.10.25.5
      NiceD350001003265.43.610.8
      NiceD17430001460316116.51.32.3
      Paris SGD261509383711010252176.13.11
      NantesP27240700000100270.401
      NantesD1259400500312344.70.35.2
      MonacoP11990000004070.400.6
      MonacoC8535044002111133.51.92.2
      LilleC27131652321104012162.70.81.1
      BrestC291099323114061102250.81.8
      Le HavreD225701113502512103.91.91.6
      NiceC2919150013208417483.90.82.3
      LilleD2412451011403911242.80.81.7
      MontpellierD634500310221135.70.33.4
      RennesC1160010022211.311.311.3
      MarseilleD2619923220607236613.31.62.8
      StrasbourgC3270225302134711.3
      StrasbourgD13109300730434543.50.34.4
      MetzC955210200122620.31
      Stade de ReimsP33297000000100170.300.5
      MarseilleD23144734251007517244.71.11.5
      MontpellierD23193002112011341255.30.25.8
      MontpellierD20125263271208019165.81.41.2
      Stade de ReimsC2620884331130878343.80.31.5
      Stade de ReimsD21174210310530692.703.6
      ClermontC2817962125609116454.60.82.3
      LyonC830900100220136.403.8
      NiceP33297000100120160.400.5
      RennesD30201573582008217253.70.81.1
      MarseilleD141237006204413423.20.93.1
      LyonC33293514133015047594.61.41.8
      BrestD116000001015.605.6
      MarseilleC217002201005.300
      ToulouseC843100210305106.312.1
      RennesD231444732490559203.40.61.2
      Le HavreD27235734186011237734.31.42.8
      MontpellierC27194152361509718184.50.80.8
      MonacoP2219800000070150.300.7
      BrestC32226820301009722413.80.91.6
      LensD302624131790116246340.82.2
      Paris SGC2418440271014612607.10.62.9
      ToulouseC31186013134011414535.50.72.6
      MetzC21261042073552.13.6
      MetzD1386302410354413.70.44.3
      ClermontD272427011320115211154.30.84.3
      ToulouseD2615490119807023264.11.31.5
      Le HavreD2915645128110917295.20.41.7
      Paris SGD25123665201306222164.51.61.2
      MonacoC199640111306212165.81.11.5
      MonacoD22146812175098144360.92.6
      MetzD179223218703811163.71.11.6
      NiceC2317130013308210614.30.53.2
      LorientD242115004208441133.60.24.8
      MonacoD2511310190011121388.81.73
      LilleD343001001012.102.1
      LorientD1884620920335113.50.51.2
      MonacoD281610754924054222231.21.2
      ToulouseC167571212303915144.61.81.7
      ToulouseD13758302780395134.60.61.5
      ClermontD33289800210824942.50.12.9
      MarseilleC1469610620522226.70.32.8
      LensD14525004204122570.34.3
      LensC22543201870341275.621.2
      BrestD29258930103010961243.80.24.3
      NantesD1281900510423254.60.32.7
      LilleD322209656725013738315.61.51.3
      LorientD1310000040011.600
      BrestP318100000000000
      LorientD52590010021287.30.72.8
      MarseilleD189203237906018245.91.82.3
      NantesD61820030010234.911.5
      NiceD63621041025466.211.5
      LorientC171453512710010516216.511.3
      Paris SGP65280100001000.20
      NiceC262023113510010731504.81.42.2
      StrasbourgC186890000022192.90.11.2
      MontpellierD12966201030532654.90.26.1
      StrasbourgD3121873626909913214.10.50.9
      NiceD32266112145013317734.50.62.5
      NiceD291934112432406018202.80.80.9
      ToulouseD3224281428133013319534.90.72
      Stade de ReimsD2413274121604461030.40.7
      StrasbourgD302700017101015843.40.22.8
      ClermontD5231001007222.70.80.8
      NiceD202170042014635.82.51.2
      LensD848600100143102.60.61.9
      NantesD292017825323012322465.512.1
      MetzD2818441213706314193.10.70.9
      BrestC311948623310011329455.21.32.1
      Paris SGD2213802321706625144.31.60.9
      MetzC281369311490845165.50.31.1
      ToulouseD302559111350114613240.24.6
      MonacoD11945014106335960.35.6
      ToulouseC791004106235.923
      Le HavreD2919630517208925374.11.11.7
      MetzD6195001004041.801.8
      ToulouseD1429300840211116.50.33.4
      RennesD211110640153112.22.40.8
      MontpellierD27222200930889753.60.43
      RennesC143380031022275.90.51.9
      LilleD332552194633809527213.410.7
      Stade de ReimsD1146011410223124.30.62.3
      NiceC1050000146024854.31.40.9
      NantesC82330040014245.40.81.5
      MarseilleD124723193013342.50.60.8
      Le HavreD21137841451807013244.60.81.6
      ClermontC301598101240958395.40.52.2
      MontpellierD132640053029349.911.4
      MontpellierD1556310117038756.11.10.8
      NiceD2925790270011391213.90.34.2
      ToulouseD1511103220808115146.61.21.1
      LorientC3121743122908623323.611.3
      Stade de ReimsD5158001102181.10.64.6
      StrasbourgC1074110200254630.50.7
      MonacoC312692444913014037784.71.22.6
      MarseilleD26218520124013631185.60.14.9
      MarseilleD140000020145022.5
      LilleD2800000000000
      MonacoD19138611400553703.60.24.5
      MonacoC6970111010239.31.92.8
      RennesD302154101491905721252.40.91
      Stade de ReimsD28133614125019781.30.50.5
      LyonC321649164916012033246.51.81.3
      MetzC322599001940796652.70.22.3
      Stade de ReimsD251655451680641183.50.60.4
      MontpellierD17112300410416283.30.52.2
      MontpellierC30248303156010214803.70.52.9
      MontpellierD1299811420274442.40.44
      MarseilleD2916073331908521184.81.21
      ClermontC332564846425010641323.71.41.1
      BrestD41190011060144.5010.6
      NiceD331476604321098132460.81.5
      LilleD2016065215607011613.90.63.4
      RennesD282299201830715912.80.23.6
      RennesD17129810420303252.10.21.7
      Stade de ReimsD312506111730645922.30.23.3
      LorientC13833131130291393.11.41
      MarseilleD14692109302391231.21.6
      NiceC281521202550101193461.12
      LilleP33297000000142180.40.10.5
      LilleD2821280011208631163.60.14.9
      MonacoD242160111650141131145.90.54.8
      MarseilleC1256110620361175.80.22.7
      LorientD15124300400442523.20.13.8
      LorientD171164006207816860.15.3
      NantesC1100000000000
      LilleC251218101040491373.610.5
      MontpellierC2044101710294155.90.83.1
      NantesD71500051013597.835.4
      MontpellierD27162582462604612122.50.70.7
      MontpellierD31218681572508116313.30.71.3
      LyonD103031162025327.40.90.6
      LensC2414094222904921193.11.31.2
      Le HavreC3218562118708126403.91.31.9
      NiceD660003208041206
      Le HavreD221943005004831212.20.15.6
      LyonC625000420113541.11.8
      ToulouseD123671052020224.90.50.5
      RennesC24145501100065192541.21.5
      ToulouseD221395124207310524.70.63.4
      LyonD7271004208362.712
      StrasbourgD21109003740671865.51.50.5
      MonacoC20164931237092137250.73.9
      MetzP17200000000000
      Paris SGD12939105204243240.43.1
      BrestD534010001202.65.30
      RennesD2920551217607915443.50.71.9
      BrestC280010011211.311.322.5
      Le HavreC195200051037266.40.31
      LensC27151400500405222.40.31.3
      LyonD1089000410282322.80.23.2
      NiceD17538001540281194.71.81.5
      LyonC281647473111012532316.81.71.7
      MetzD51510040011246.61.22.4
      LorientD2110821111408710407.20.83.3
      RennesD2412280212204011462.90.83.4
      RennesD24198110300773883.50.14
      LensC2513201027707720235.31.41.6
      NantesD2196750391804915144.61.41.3
      RennesD1410131111405720325.11.82.8
      LilleC1593302860261082.510.8
      Le HavreD723600510303211.41.10.8
      LorientD19000000403403
      BrestC32161840462001066195.90.31.1
      Le HavreD292600001330137151424.70.54.9
      MetzD19166513430160381172.10.60.4
      StrasbourgD2719998123110334181.50.20.8
      MarseilleC211214201330541321411.6
      BrestD321783445418011017405.60.92
      MonacoC28161974332008534154.71.90.8
      LyonD398005207136.40.92.8
      Paris SGC3250000030010.800
      ToulouseD231159032004412303.40.92.3
      Paris SGD19000000100100
      LyonC11000001009000
      ClermontD241636017101008625.50.43.4
      LorientD11422139504110108.72.12.1
      NantesD8106001005254.21.74.2
      StrasbourgD21157000700507282.90.41.6
      NiceD168501215605210105.51.11.1
      StrasbourgD107170100061110.80.11.4
      MetzD147681014706611127.71.31.4
      LorientD242052111490766953.30.34.2
      LorientD1877700000381434.40.15
      LorientD15105971218036773.10.60.6
      LorientC26151202820569293.30.51.7
      LorientC31670031017059.202.7
      BrestD33296103122021022896.40.72.7
      ClermontC2612431018507510515.40.73.7
      StrasbourgD22145611700586223.60.41.4
      StrasbourgD3120491140010513514.60.62.2
      LorientD7195001001304601.8
      LilleC241002102004.400
      NantesD134370153019823.91.60.4
      StrasbourgD13301204207012.100.3
      Le HavreC1394200500407223.80.72.1
      LensC2515701218608512464.90.72.6
      LorientD1550921147041687.21.11.4
      NantesD2519730217408127553.71.22.5
      ToulouseD746900100173193.30.63.6
      StrasbourgP141260000001130.10.10.2
      LyonD2622804212605038520.13.4
      StrasbourgD18624312050104111.40.61.6
      ToulouseC894013005474.83.86.7
      NiceD9325002101821750.64.7
      Stade de ReimsC27132331950427302.90.52
      RennesD204250150037357.80.61.1
      MontpellierC81120031052041.60
      MarseilleC5111001007245.71.63.2
      Paris SGC21800000000000
      MetzC6108000003002.500
      StrasbourgC3022502121706811282.70.41.1
      ToulouseD112341163024559.21.91.9
      LorientD115000002001200
      Stade de ReimsD271499511760601083.60.60.5
      LilleD1200000000000
      LilleD312582201280851111303.9
      LorientC149021131037953.70.90.5
      Paris SGC26196323144010121344.611.6
      LyonC113550030013063.301.5
      Stade de ReimsD5108000007265.81.75
      BrestC247796423905411206.21.32.3
      Stade de ReimsD931200210741021.22.9
      ClermontC553003103005.100
      MetzC30217614215010329464.31.21.9
      MarseilleC1100000000000
      LorientD19000000308308
      LorientC16000001001500
      MarseilleC3111111105234.11.62.4
      LyonD1652630970226103.811.7
      NantesD1293200200250492.404.7
      LyonD1700000000000
      RennesD23145001000384322.40.22
      Stade de ReimsC155530031017262.80.31
      Le HavreD12214016209043.801.7
      LyonD1791602530505184.90.51.8
      RennesC30156444269011422216.61.31.2
      MonacoC123481182025346.50.81
      BrestC784002007107.51.10
      Le HavreD22701021630428125.411.5
      ToulouseD28140052381408411265.40.71.7
      MonacoD20125200730863516.20.23.7
      LensD440111001102.32.30
      MontpellierC22976301470578215.30.71.9
      Stade de ReimsD113060041012323.50.90.6
      ClermontP4360000003060.801.5
      MonacoD1463410540385215.40.73
      Le HavreC4170000040121.205.3
      Le HavreD10242004006332.21.11.1
      MarseilleC124000001023.807.5
      MontpellierD1290501420453254.50.32.5
      LensC654001220141523.31.78.3
      MonacoD1700000000000
      MonacoC47000100101112.91.31.3
      MonacoC101550000015058.702.9
      MontpellierD31300000014179.70.74.8
      MontpellierC1290020063018.69.30
      NiceC126000002006.900
      NiceC1230910210175551.51.5
      ToulouseP33297000000140250.400.8
      ToulouseD16106620410583464.90.33.9
      LilleD421011001014.304.3
      LyonC11100000000000
      MetzC2091612420267172.60.71.7
      MetzC1374900300322233.80.22.8
      StrasbourgD250000020136018
      Stade de ReimsD2125000001150.70.73.6
      StrasbourgD21200000000000
      NantesC21000000001009
      NantesD355001002023.303.3
      NantesD19000001001000
      RennesC2300000000000
      RennesD190000020120010
      LilleD1100000000000
      LilleC2620021090313.104.4
      ClermontD1120010031022.57.50
      ToulouseD256010001211.63.21.6
      LensD1072900420191232.30.12.8
      RennesD6164011008274.41.13.8
      StrasbourgD8105010001000.900
      LyonC281830323415010025284.91.21.4
      StrasbourgD21170220320621573.30.13
      LyonD134731072015152.90.21
      RennesD2249741138020363.60.51.1
      LyonC84261063021084.401.7
      LorientD14500100103206
      LorientD14993119203361530.51.4
      Stade de ReimsD101980011019118.60.50.5
      Stade de ReimsD1100000000000
      NantesD19000000010010
      Paris SGD436010110143113.50.82.8
      StrasbourgC54800000000000
      MontpellierD112000001007.500
      Stade de ReimsC32700000000000
      MarseilleD51760030012246.112
      Paris SGC72610110013424.51.40.7
      NantesD190000010110010
      ClermontD234001001112.62.62.6
      LorientD51490000015219.11.20.6
      LorientD2910655322120299182.50.81.5
      LilleC8103000007126.10.91.7
      MetzD1580021740508175.60.91.9
      MarseilleD1300000000000
      ClermontD1910681112306012315.112.6
      MetzD1275100210140381.704.6
      MetzD9121101009016.700.7
      Stade de ReimsD976002002002.400
      ClermontD13000001003000
      BrestD11000000001009
      RennesD3104003208356.92.64.3
      Stade de ReimsC153770031014193.30.22.1
      ClermontD113000001106.96.90