LaLiga 2023/24


FANTASY

    
EquipoPosiciónPMGAST:REMREM BALDEFDWKPCBIDW/90MKP/90MCBI/90M
VillarrealD231810016106931023.40.15.1
VillarrealP19000000000000
SevillaD231559004105115522.90.93
Real BetisP7630000002170.30.11
SevillaD211888302210012211475.807
Athletic BilbaoD13198006002301010.504.5
Celta de VigoP22195200000110180.500.8
Real MadridC2612552418805042233.631.6
Real BetisC1244200500305146.112.9
Real BetisD1074800000341444.10.15.3
VillarrealC2813981113501179487.50.63.1
Celta de VigoD282159565918071682332.81
Rayo VallecanoC2510800011207011185.80.91.5
Atlético de MadridD18988022204311353.913.2
Rayo VallecanoD172141094018247.60.81.7
Atlético de MadridD30233420530962973.70.13.7
SevillaC846100100222174.30.43.3
SevillaC181425212970634732432
GetafeD161305024106016364.11.12.5
CádizD7480031061311.31.95.6
Real MadridC29188017341209051264.32.41.2
Real BetisC1756212830277114.31.11.8
GranadaP428100000001000.3
GironaD297388224100378184.512.2
GranadaD4162000007083.904.4
GranadaD21649019303691351.21.8
VillarrealC2621112495012428415.31.21.7
OsasunaD3022951625827016510306.50.41.2
Rayo VallecanoD181601004005521063.10.16
BarcelonaD282240138512406912282.80.51.1
BarcelonaD25196623186011119435.10.92
MallorcaD25133100210578293.90.52
GironaD272342121040619852.30.33.3
SevillaD1037920840261166.22.61.4
VillarrealC1267800100201222.70.12.9
Rayo VallecanoD16155201040122271.21.2
SevillaD2512591323507437155.32.61.1
Athletic BilbaoD241901135208217353.90.81.7
SevillaD201652111630675773.70.34.2
Real BetisD271636103391804718192.611
BarcelonaC30245856261006359272.32.21
Real MadridD141156011130248521.90.64
AlavésD28107330381607911146.60.91.2
Atlético de MadridD191403004106316840.14.4
Real MadridD29130782472304911273.40.81.9
Atlético de MadridP3127900000080170.300.5
Athletic BilbaoC1642210126024805.11.70
Athletic BilbaoC1778202920639287.313.2
Atlético de MadridC281891037207515363.60.71.7
Athletic BilbaoD23162231124091126150.73.4
AlmeríaP19000000001001
BarcelonaC24867011020457274.70.72.8
BarcelonaP2118900000040110.200.5
Atlético de MadridD2721321365727072374031.61.7
ValenciaD221761006105441102.80.25.6
ValenciaD23166402210857484.60.42.6
VillarrealD17104100100294322.50.32.8
GranadaD3026311122801181015640.35.3
Atlético de MadridD281792142593209010294.50.51.5
Real BetisC252082644620014060196.12.60.8
CádizD964230137032974.51.31
BarcelonaD52500032016585.81.82.9
Real BetisD322500300110144.405.6
Rayo VallecanoD30269821391307661372.50.24.6
GranadaD220000021090450
CádizP4281000005041.601.3
CádizD972210110176322.10.74
Real MadridD23135700510414512.70.33.4
BarcelonaD96053121013351.90.40.7
Real MadridD2418314214907717513.80.82.5
CádizC22101900610288402.50.73.5
CádizD2613670117209817336.51.12.2
Real BetisD29252810152010331483.70.15.3
AlavésD2160000050128.105.6
Real BetisD269002001211.32.61.3
MallorcaC2917600418507333253.71.71.3
Las PalmasC512100100802601.5
Atlético de MadridC30127615144011612568.20.83.9
Real BetisD653801200252234.20.33.8
VillarrealD947722105013732.51.30.6
VillarrealD1495110420252422.40.24
Rayo VallecanoD282436009407719662.80.72.4
OsasunaP537000000002000.5
Atlético de MadridC32230121011474.41.62.8
GetafeD12463001220303115.80.62.1
CádizC3120000032022.5150
SevillaD216000001015.605.6
OsasunaC246000002003.900
VillarrealD63300053018414.91.10.3
Las PalmasC151044231660502634.32.20.3
GironaD1568600200200342.604.5
OsasunaD20140301100455392.90.32.5
GironaD1915002010405014730.12.8
Rayo VallecanoP3127900000071280.200.9
BarcelonaD1588700200351353.60.13.6
GironaD2200000302135090
Athletic BilbaoC2417661181012119306.211.5
GetafeD2910664485029932.40.80.3
Real SociedadD145632094014222.20.30.3
AlmeríaP218000000001000.5
MallorcaD23198720510513822.30.13.7
MallorcaD2710275121704671540.61.3
VillarrealD2821341045317010942444.61.81.9
Atlético de MadridD208405133130301263.21.30.6
SevillaD81870061020219.610.5
ValenciaC1758901940533148.10.52.1
GetafeD1170010110182232.30.33
ValenciaD26146700300637423.90.42.6
SevillaD282290425320018627367.31.11.4
Celta de VigoC191267001510905416.40.42.9
OsasunaD2317012012606113293.20.71.5
MallorcaC2921652424409332303.91.31.2
VillarrealC112020053092840.93.6
Real MadridD272335101520604842.30.23.2
SevillaP1715300000071100.40.10.6
GironaP3127900000015270.50.10.2
Real MadridP121080000003070.300.6
VillarrealC3116001006264.71.64.7
Athletic BilbaoC1354010630200123.302
GetafeD1590700100292342.90.23.4
OsasunaD854310210611510.22.5
VillarrealD23914602090195131.90.51.3
CádizD171068221680387103.20.60.8
MallorcaD1915683016808726850.13.9
MallorcaC22121000200422273.10.12
Real MadridD241120139405923254.71.82
CádizD8327000001809502.5
VillarrealD231275111130488443.40.63.1
Rayo VallecanoC2170000020010.600
SevillaP1311700000040100.300.8
Celta de VigoC75070110026184.60.21.4
Real BetisC137591221605218146.22.11.7
Las PalmasC20144813401406025223.71.61.4
GranadaD42410010014155.20.41.9
SevillaP19000000000000
OsasunaC211466001840682524.20.13.2
GetafeC27205600200894643.90.22.8
OsasunaD2215350210104516352.60.92.1
Atlético de MadridC3166002006113.30.50.5
SevillaC261533018307818134.61.10.8
Rayo VallecanoD127000002016.703.3
MallorcaP3027000000092190.30.10.6
CádizD20765401990381084.51.20.9
Real BetisP2219350000080150.400.7
Real SociedadD7266007304231.40.71
AlavésD2315242011406511453.80.62.7
GranadaD88201530191320.91.13.3
Rayo VallecanoD22121112301006761750.41.3
AlmeríaD24133350351307612295.10.82
OsasunaD211535018207315454.30.92.6
OsasunaD221031229506217155.41.51.3
BarcelonaD24140973391707514244.80.91.5
Real MadridC26122553281308923116.51.70.8
GetafeD26209307101011832765.11.43.3
GetafeC2813714121807314404.80.92.6
ValenciaD221756128009322504.81.12.6
Real BetisC241700414112010618295.611.5
Real BetisD201549010005714463.30.82.7
AlmeríaP2724300000080210.300.8
Atlético de MadridD24212201144010613924.50.63.9
Celta de VigoD1163500210313234.40.43.3
OsasunaP26233000000131170.500.7
Real SociedadD2519010212209325554.41.22.6
Atlético de MadridD1790000510351583.50.15.8
Las PalmasD7150101104122.40.61.2
CádizD2420110082067410530.24.7
CádizD183520171028257.20.51.3
AlavésD1194910410342583.20.25.5
GetafeD31380110010326.521.3
Atlético de MadridC2716651422909533225.11.81.2
GranadaP1513390000090180.601.2
GranadaD256530217504710146.51.41.9
BarcelonaD23165102610524392.80.22.1
CádizC19122202810587494.30.53.6
CádizD2615780292010211215.80.61.2
GetafeC201609019509719295.41.11.6
SevillaD621700101011234.60.81.2
Atlético de MadridD25102382261204520641.80.5
Las PalmasC578000008079.208.1
ValenciaD208751225110386153.90.61.5
BarcelonaP10900000003070.300.7
MallorcaD22184700200562892.70.14.3
VillarrealD271940145462308818304.10.81.4
AlmeríaD749600100201533.60.29.6
Real BetisD1140401900101182.22.51.8
MallorcaD231867523414011323195.41.10.9
GetafeC30265340281301148863.90.32.9
GranadaD3106000005004.200
GironaD2417036423906422223.41.21.2
Athletic BilbaoD211531035006115413.60.92.4
Rayo VallecanoC28177612183078212641.11.3
Real SociedadP2925560000061310.201.1
Athletic BilbaoD282403937637011840504.41.51.9
Las PalmasP215200000000000
Rayo VallecanoC26205661291106429472.81.32.1
GetafeD999000005164.50.95.5
AlmeríaC281863104217012136355.81.71.7
MallorcaD18119902930788275.90.62
Las PalmasD31216731369012320275.10.81.1
Atlético de MadridC31204163211506418332.80.81.5
Las PalmasC3022362330805522392.20.91.6
AlavésD302568101260887653.10.22.3
AlavésC2921530422308321273.50.91.1
Real SociedadD411300000002001.6
GranadaC2821050331807834523.31.52.2
SevillaD15911017305414195.31.41.9
GranadaP131170001006180.50.10.6
CádizP2825090000091330.301.2
Celta de VigoD2318641012509221514.40.17.3
GironaC22159540299011211486.30.62.7
Real MadridC312557174412085447131.52.5
Real SociedadD1598802100436353.90.53.2
SevillaD168054127100531155.91.20.6
GetafeC73370092016294.30.52.4
AlavésP3127900000073270.20.10.9
Real SociedadD104062194032267.10.41.3
Las PalmasD7246000001107402.6
Athletic BilbaoC231443311870676604.20.43.7
CádizC4155101109135.20.61.7
Rayo VallecanoC82660000025168.50.32
Rayo VallecanoD28224301124011220694.50.82.8
MallorcaD2915182242130987185.80.41.1
AlmeríaD191676208506717393.60.92.1
AlmeríaD19000100402402
Real MadridC142270130022428.71.60.8
SevillaC2414681118505914323.60.92
Real SociedadD251054312990817126.90.61
CádizD1067600300210352.804.7
ValenciaC30267541256013734784.61.12.6
GranadaD578001005015.801.2
ValenciaD2178130107039584.50.60.9
Celta de VigoD1176300720396254.60.72.9
Las PalmasD31930010010054.702.3
Celta de VigoC231793223615010734365.41.71.8
AlavésD31239344391607630492.91.11.8
CádizC29251021377017416766.20.62.7
GranadaD24194743399015323517.11.12.4
AlmeríaC23957011230469144.30.81.3
ValenciaC105241163037766.41.21
SevillaC63620061014293.50.52.2
OsasunaC162920032018335.50.90.9
Athletic BilbaoD27120562251107426205.51.91.5
Real SociedadC2518554321100225114910.90.52.4
MallorcaD6140002104042.602.6
OsasunaD25222701102010211034.104.2
GetafeP3127900000030210.100.7
GetafeD272165151462609818304.10.71.2
MallorcaD15387001130293136.70.73
Athletic BilbaoD133301172027747.41.91.1
Athletic BilbaoD302105133582801402352612.2
Celta de VigoD30256011175013391454.70.35.1
VillarrealD756800200180262.904.1
Celta de VigoD154990141046698.31.11.6
Celta de VigoC2618191419606416283.20.81.4
Real BetisC191470201250693454.20.22.8
MallorcaD292096015208911503.80.52.1
Athletic BilbaoD1376100420533306.30.43.5
Celta de VigoD944301210220144.502.8
Atlético de MadridD6110000004083.306.5
GetafeD241610011620649733.60.54.1
AlavésC18606011860351655.22.40.7
Athletic BilbaoP30270000000160120.500.4
Real SociedadD949001420324185.90.73.3
Real SociedadD25159582291503916232.20.91.3
Rayo VallecanoC302351314723013826565.312.1
OsasunaD1233510420111630.31.6
GironaC3026443623606240642.11.42.2
VillarrealD15971128305216284.81.52.6
CádizD2923710092010415703.90.62.7
Las PalmasP30263400000120500.401.7
Real BetisC2418222218708214374.10.71.8
SevillaD1538220157020554.71.21.2
Celta de VigoP10835000003190.30.11
Celta de VigoD640600300231315.10.26.9
CádizC362001106128.71.52.9
Real SociedadC272075454813011230314.91.31.3
Real MadridD211545003004711332.70.61.9
OsasunaD206982124903110941.31.2
Real BetisD17970211110689376.30.83.4
GranadaC28156113184014810358.50.62
AlmeríaD25208520122011151364.80.25.9
OsasunaD23116723348052222341.71.8
ValenciaD14107310630422613.50.25.1
MallorcaD24135101300447232.90.51.5
GranadaD302252101552605518242.20.71
Atlético de MadridD1063511320363305.10.44.3
GetafeC2488511155039151441.51.4
Celta de VigoC12551101410267134.21.12.1
GetafeC185461013402910104.81.61.6
GranadaD41760140014357.21.52.6
BarcelonaC191592206408315314.70.81.8
MallorcaP19000000000000
SevillaD63090000019185.50.32.3
AlmeríaD16135200810652724.30.14.8
VillarrealC211322201360754305.10.32
GetafeC2314160212505210493.30.63.1
Real BetisD436000200101212.50.35.3
Las PalmasD19000000207207
Real SociedadD282348027009861043.80.24
Atlético de MadridD14720001004841860.52.3
AlmeríaD17843004302613192.81.42
GranadaD72770021015044.901.3
CádizD25103200136083987.20.80.7
AlmeríaD23171201200624783.30.24.1
Real BetisC9713129203117213.92.12.7
MallorcaC28131901510578243.90.51.6
GranadaC101490031011256.61.23
MallorcaD628500200170205.406.3
Real MadridC2518063125501069815.30.44
Real MadridD35200000001001.7
SevillaC22174700100664253.40.21.3
GironaD292010175432303815191.70.70.9
AlmeríaC231401006101156367.40.42.3
BarcelonaD23106857351404120193.51.71.6
BarcelonaD2822691216509315783.70.63.1
VillarrealD142740051092230.70.7
Rayo VallecanoC22812101260536125.90.71.3
Rayo VallecanoC28234710115012810614.90.42.3
Atlético de MadridD271638239405715353.10.81.9
Las PalmasD16207108306142.60.41.7
Las PalmasC302588623312010332463.61.11.6
CádizC1683100400382174.10.21.8
Las PalmasD155951112105341380.62
Athletic BilbaoC280000030133.8011.3
AlmeríaD107214032120335124.10.61.5
AlmeríaD739600100331177.50.23.9
Real SociedadD231940205201192885.50.14.1
AlavésC2472811620624317.70.53.8
Real MadridD201031046003113292.71.12.5
Celta de VigoC2618910013105910372.80.51.8
GironaC2921504211707919213.30.80.9
VillarrealD747800000301445.60.28.3
Real MadridP1917100000090220.501.2
SevillaD271585141220881743512.4
AlmeríaD527900200121143.90.34.5
Rayo VallecanoD14115510210330492.603.8
GranadaD3026150240088188630.63
GranadaC281984039101588587.20.42.6
Rayo VallecanoD291116101760357172.80.61.4
GranadaC22104200620629115.40.81
SevillaD261952111502308782640.41.2
AlmeríaC261851053010013429726.51.43.5
OsasunaD231936121040673913.10.14.2
GranadaD94050020070161.603.6
Real BetisC2260000050217.306.9
Las PalmasD2159231147029784.41.11.2
Celta de VigoD312417222210011233394.21.21.5
CádizD2420231223608024703.61.13.1
Las PalmasD1548320158038897.11.51.7
AlavésC30261110102010215463.50.51.6
ValenciaP3027000000090270.300.9
BarcelonaD23104272291002418202.11.61.7
Rayo VallecanoD941800510202114.30.42.4
Real SociedadD23179873351608941184.52.10.9
AlmeríaD1070701210358314.513.9
MallorcaC29199511153014410746.50.53.3
Real MadridD2115741246132010721156.11.20.9
Atlético de MadridD271573323316011527386.61.52.2
AlavésD365002104005.500
VillarrealD12106311620765556.40.44.7
Real MadridD3021141057531010936294.61.51.2
Real SociedadC29247641169010115773.70.52.8
Real BetisC146110316406411169.41.62.4
CádizD16134501500364582.40.33.9
BarcelonaD252089201030484502.10.22.2
Real BetisD191371111030611554413.5
AlavésC28200601132089114340.51.9
Celta de VigoD3125011126326012315304.40.51.1
ValenciaC21109010210444263.60.32.1
CádizD428600210150334.7010.4
VillarrealD2316433015508811044.80.15.7
AlmeríaC27149635361306822514.11.33.1
OsasunaD292037134207619383.40.81.7
CádizD23127110720571444413.1
AlmeríaD82590032015245.20.71.4
Rayo VallecanoC251325101870977616.60.54.1
Celta de VigoD25670401790534147.10.51.9
Las PalmasC2200000000000
BarcelonaD21169610940673393.60.22.1
AlmeríaC112470000010353.61.11.8
Atlético de MadridD27122025281205820234.31.51.7
Rayo VallecanoD26131231221003015182.111.2
AlavésD1965210310182282.50.33.9
CádizD140020011122.522.522.5
Athletic BilbaoD282475009109051063.30.23.9
Las PalmasD2520591053011468150.33.5
MallorcaD15107410300332342.80.22.8
CádizD312170515418019295680.42.3
Real SociedadD211120027207212385.813.1
ValenciaD302524122452101189274.20.31
Athletic BilbaoC28187535381009339224.51.91.1
GetafeD2620386564240682221310.9
GironaD2919921818608217233.70.81
GranadaD102410093014265.20.72.2
Real BetisP322500000003001.2
OsasunaC2614910310203914252.40.81.5
GironaD2925821522406320572.20.72
GranadaD1188510630432374.40.23.8
Las PalmasD2417531016408511014.40.15.2
Athletic BilbaoD2923111012207531052.90.14.1
ValenciaD72280052010043.901.6
Las PalmasD2614100212207312264.70.81.7
GranadaD170000011012.912.90
Rayo VallecanoD124801110404871491.32.6
CádizD101340031010136.70.72
AlavésC927100500964321.3
AlavésD1269502930401755.22.20.6
Las PalmasC29148900156012415247.50.91.5
Real SociedadD1699911430523354.70.33.2
VillarrealD28209729502208863343.82.71.5
GranadaD13102110620642525.60.24.6
OsasunaD1192401000281402.70.13.9
Real BetisC5710020081010.11.30
GranadaD535400320251256.40.36.4
CádizC21134611176010226216.81.71.4
Real BetisD19125500400356552.50.43.9
AlmeríaD6247205209223.30.70.7
MallorcaC241287311470448183.10.61.3
Rayo VallecanoD1677601700336233.80.72.7
GironaD234462032024534.810.6
AlavésD21182000520701933.504.6
BarcelonaD3470071060211.503.8
SevillaD290000030130010
GranadaD2820753012508422603.612.6
VillarrealD1178000100332183.80.22.1
GetafeC838201000281106.60.22.4
Las PalmasD2925700130012031484.20.15.2
SevillaC49000100620620
Celta de VigoD241678057106219553.312.9
SevillaD620900100220109.504.3
ValenciaD163691051023285.60.52
AlmeríaD29180563491608532324.21.61.6
GetafeD947600730336156.21.12.8
GranadaD6147105205023.101.2
Las PalmasD221297105206714424.612.9
ValenciaC599001003022.701.8
SevillaC5203001008133.50.41.3
GetafeD2612842037130148152210.41.11.5
Athletic BilbaoC21109800540809356.60.72.9
Athletic BilbaoD639400100202144.60.53.2
Athletic BilbaoP19000000000000
CádizD429400200190135.804
AlmeríaD142750084021646.921.3
Real SociedadD2110643127100699135.80.81.1
Real BetisC1076912620674437.80.55
Real MadridC24140301146014615359.412.2
AlmeríaC27173100185014311357.40.61.8
Real SociedadD2611220215308113236.511.8
Real SociedadD642800200160143.402.9
GetafeD2821641012201074934.50.23.9
AlavésD261869036005710502.70.52.4
AlavésD28209100610543922.30.14
Real SociedadC211090011670717175.90.61.4
VillarrealD747900940515119.60.92.1
AlmeríaD851510310211323.70.25.6
OsasunaC2921251116509221173.90.90.7
GranadaD97241194041985.11.11
Las PalmasD302495122440189311236.81.14.4
Real BetisD238770016405212185.31.21.8
OsasunaD27807301340417134.60.81.4
Real MadridC2420301645229014835426.61.61.9
BarcelonaC171128227303622102.91.80.8
Las PalmasC25140900510598443.80.52.8
Celta de VigoD111830040011135.40.51.5
ValenciaD16113900420451713.60.15.6
ValenciaD748011005319.45.61.9
AlavésD22000001004500
BarcelonaD18137801310608223.90.51.4
Celta de VigoC1668800400231730.10.9
BarcelonaC213000001016.906.9
ValenciaD28199835241009226244.11.21.1
Celta de VigoC11700000000000
GranadaD125000001013.603.6
SevillaD22175401112010271105.20.45.6
VillarrealD964300310403295.60.44.1
SevillaD21102702101010716349.41.43
ValenciaD3019441414207014203.20.60.9
BarcelonaD227511126505851470.61.7
Las PalmasD2112292319404816213.51.21.5
Real SociedadC123060080031499.11.22.6
OsasunaC201183401650813406.20.23
Real SociedadP214100000000000
AlavésC1400000000000
GetafeD2381411720286233.10.72.5
SevillaD1295434351504611174.311.6
GironaD302450872513010424213.80.90.8
VillarrealD2211261216408211186.60.91.4
GironaC270000060177.1012.9
Real BetisD275000003053.606
Real SociedadD112410030020117.50.40.4
Real SociedadC218831219404020124.121.2
Real SociedadC41470010011066.703.7
Real BetisD201623008405427930.14.4
GranadaD1347300710407157.61.32.9
GetafeC124000002007.500
GironaC2261502910168132.31.21.9
OsasunaC26725111560448125.511.5
Celta de VigoD171246004004236130.24.4
GironaD16102202100478374.10.73.3
Real SociedadC127000001003.300
AlavésD21400000000000
Real SociedadC51170040012129.20.81.5
Celta de VigoC234000001012.602.6
Athletic BilbaoC251800384212011639205.821
VillarrealP30270000000170200.600.7
GranadaD21164062331901052485.81.30.4
AlavésD2168910930221082.91.31
VillarrealC146140181035485.10.61.2
GranadaD14103400300473614.10.35.3
BarcelonaD11276207304121.30.30.7
AlmeríaD1612791112209214556.513.9
BarcelonaC129431110508611258.212.4
AlavésD812000200402301.5
SevillaD171180201240843836.40.26.3
AlavésC1500000000000
Celta de VigoD72651083014164.80.32
SevillaD3230011030111.703.9
Real MadridC5311021050014.500
Celta de VigoC1453200610231273.921.2
AlmeríaD113011051024237.20.60.9
GironaC163370051010062.701.6
AlmeríaD638001004119.52.42.4
Celta de VigoC101253032012028.601.4
ValenciaD965011005226.92.82.8
ValenciaC28194542281309810484.50.52.2
SevillaC220000001104.54.50
SevillaD136000001022.505
VillarrealD113000001006.900
Atlético de MadridD112000001017.507.5
Atlético de MadridC191312011050949446.40.63
Real MadridD217001101005.300
Real MadridC419002001024.709.5
ValenciaD282355007109011143.404.4
Real BetisC1250310510272204.80.43.6
Celta de VigoD62780061024997.82.92.9
VillarrealD12800000001003.2
Atlético de MadridC383000003063.306.5
Real MadridD1100000201180090
ValenciaD1700000000000
MallorcaD14160105107463.92.33.4
Athletic BilbaoD1018200300261312.90.51.5
ValenciaD92830000014084.502.5
CádizC1100000000000
ValenciaC32300310000000
GetafeC83861021010612.31.40.2
Las PalmasC140000010122.5022.5
Rayo VallecanoC140000020145022.5
VillarrealD725900210220107.603.5
CádizC120000001004.500
GetafeD1200000000000
Athletic BilbaoC20566201270396106.211.6
BarcelonaC2410103026120568750.70.6
BarcelonaD301601433311010121255.71.21.4
BarcelonaD5240010006112.30.40.4
AlavésD397001002011.900.9
BarcelonaD373102102002.500
BarcelonaD12100500200291382.60.13.4
GironaD1600000041661.59
GranadaD30183791441807515183.70.70.9
AlmeríaC2127002109056.403.5
OsasunaD116000001015.605.6
Athletic BilbaoC459002003104.61.50
Real BetisD181052201930569174.80.81.5
Real BetisD242001003136.42.16.4
GironaC110000020018000
Las PalmasD32011011080133.605.8
GironaD21400000000000
AlmeríaD116001001105.65.60