LaLiga 2023/24


        FANTASY

            
        EquipoPosiciónPMGAST:REMREM BALDEFDWKPCBIDW/90MKP/90MCBI/90M
        VillarrealD21163901610663993.60.25.4
        SevillaD181266003104613433.30.93.1
        Real BetisP7630000002170.30.11
        SevillaD1513481016708711125.80.17.5
        AthleticD1116900500190810.104.3
        Celta de VigoP1614120000070130.400.8
        Real MadridC20101714146034291332.61.2
        Real BetisC1244200500305146.112.9
        Real BetisD861300000241353.50.15.1
        VillarrealC241221011240939456.90.73.3
        Celta de VigoD23170945491505156192.72.91
        Rayo VallecanoC219370010206410176.111.6
        Atlético de MadridD16949012204293540.93.3
        Rayo VallecanoD141891073015247.111.9
        Atlético de MadridD24194410420742863.40.14
        SevillaC846100100222174.30.43.3
        SevillaC181425212970634732432
        GetafeD161305024106016364.11.12.5
        CádizD7480031061311.31.95.6
        Real MadridC24156217291107144234.12.51.3
        Real BetisC123440131017474.411.8
        GranadaP428100000001000.3
        GironaD2367172241003781851.12.4
        GranadaD4162000007083.904.4
        GranadaD19631019303591251.31.7
        VillarrealC2117062164010320305.41.11.6
        OsasunaD251891132492301368236.50.41.1
        Rayo VallecanoD15133100400462953.10.16.4
        BarcelonaD241950125462205810232.70.51.1
        BarcelonaD2217022313509116334.80.81.7
        MallorcaD22123200210576284.20.42
        GironaD231982121040619852.80.43.9
        SevillaD9378208402511662.61.4
        VillarrealC955200000181192.90.23.1
        Rayo VallecanoD1412620104011227.91.41.4
        SevillaD2011361323507032135.52.51
        AthleticD181494134206916284.211.7
        SevillaD161378101630545693.50.34.5
        Real BetisD21116372291403513132.711
        BarcelonaC26210856261005149262.22.11.1
        Real MadridD141156011130248521.90.64
        AlavésD2291830361607010146.911.4
        Atlético de MadridD14108400310561574.60.14.7
        Real MadridD25116582442104410233.40.81.8
        Atlético de MadridP2522500000080160.300.6
        AthleticC1438810116020704.61.60
        AthleticC1778202920639287.313.2
        Atlético de MadridC221494036106415303.90.91.8
        AthleticD1913803112408310565.40.73.7
        AlmeríaP19000000001001
        BarcelonaC1872501920376224.60.72.7
        BarcelonaP161440000003070.200.4
        Atlético de MadridD241953116572707035403.21.61.8
        ValenciaD19149100500404932.40.25.6
        ValenciaD19142802210764434.80.32.7
        VillarrealD1368100100224182.90.52.4
        GranadaD2420911117709871254.20.35.4
        Atlético de MadridD22147713150250746284.50.41.7
        Real BetisC221870634319012158185.82.80.9
        CádizD315000310501300.6
        BarcelonaD41600032013467.32.33.4
        Real BetisD322500300110144.405.6
        Rayo VallecanoD25224801351006451132.60.24.5
        GranadaD220000021090450
        CádizP4281000005041.601.3
        CádizD972210110176322.10.74
        Real MadridD1799000310294382.60.43.5
        BarcelonaD63573111042210.50.5
        Real MadridD2015573213806815413.90.92.4
        CádizC1987600510245332.50.53.4
        CádizD2087600910619196.30.92
        Real BetisD2420781013208831323.80.15.7
        AlavésD2160000050128.105.6
        Real BetisD1240010001003.80
        MallorcaC2314480316407129244.41.81.5
        Atlético de MadridC24111205123010712518.714.1
        Real BetisD327001100102123.30.74
        VillarrealD6293128307722.22.20.6
        VillarrealD1066410220192302.60.34.1
        Rayo VallecanoD221896008306218612.90.92.9
        OsasunaP537000000002000.5
        Atlético de MadridC32230121011474.41.62.8
        GetafeD92570081023298.10.73.2
        CádizC3120000032022.5150
        SevillaD216000001015.605.6
        OsasunaC246000002003.900
        VillarrealD1600000000000
        Las PalmasC10685211460331724.32.20.3
        GironaD1148500200200343.706.3
        OsasunaD18131501100435392.90.32.7
        GironaD151193201040501473.80.13.5
        Rayo VallecanoP2522500000060220.200.9
        BarcelonaD1168500200330344.304.5
        GironaD2200000302135090
        AthleticC19147511810991726611.6
        GetafeD236933385029933.81.20.4
        Real SociedadD10431007206221.30.40.4
        AlmeríaP218000000001000.5
        MallorcaD18153710410423732.50.24.3
        MallorcaD22899511760427124.20.71.2
        VillarrealD2318221024615010037394.91.81.9
        Atlético de MadridD1553451217022643.710.7
        SevillaD71860061019219.210.5
        ValenciaC1455601940523128.40.51.9
        GetafeD1170010110182232.30.33
        ValenciaD21109400200465323.80.42.6
        SevillaD231901324819015321287.211.3
        Celta de VigoC171165001410843386.50.22.9
        OsasunaD181373201160499193.20.61.2
        MallorcaC2418932422408228283.91.31.3
        VillarrealC10174004208174.10.53.6
        Real MadridD211795101210483602.40.23
        SevillaP11990000006190.50.10.8
        GironaP2522500000015270.60.10.3
        Real MadridP121080000003070.300.6
        VillarrealC3116001006264.71.64.7
        AthleticC104001053014073.201.6
        GetafeD13816001002723030.23.3
        OsasunaD4250000002180.70.42.9
        VillarrealD208746020901941220.41.2
        CádizD161054221680387103.20.60.9
        MallorcaD151208201240722615.40.14.5
        MallorcaC1789200200332253.30.22.5
        Real MadridD19828136304217234.61.82.5
        CádizD73230000017094.702.5
        VillarrealD20102511930437333.80.62.9
        Rayo VallecanoC180000010011.300
        SevillaP1311700000040100.300.8
        Celta de VigoC2159011009125.10.61.1
        Real BetisC8409011340291186.42.41.8
        Las PalmasC14100503251004319163.91.71.4
        GranadaD42410010014155.20.41.9
        SevillaP19000000000000
        OsasunaC181216001430561464.10.13.4
        GetafeC231718002007635640.22.9
        OsasunaD1711620110103312282.60.92.2
        Atlético de MadridC3166002006113.30.50.5
        SevillaC20106300730561464.71.20.5
        Rayo VallecanoD127000002016.703.3
        MallorcaP2522500000071180.300.7
        CádizD1674030178035884.311
        Real BetisP1613950000080130.500.8
        Real SociedadD398002201000.900
        AlavésD2114292011406511454.10.72.8
        GranadaD88201530191320.91.13.3
        Rayo VallecanoD18948122690606135.70.61.2
        AlmeríaD19114740291007011245.50.91.9
        OsasunaD201511018207315454.30.92.7
        OsasunaD17768217404412115.21.41.3
        BarcelonaD19116442311306212194.80.91.5
        Real MadridC20818411790591166.51.20.7
        GetafeD2118330581010928695.41.43.4
        GetafeC2210743012506110285.10.82.3
        ValenciaD191536128008118424.71.12.5
        Real BetisC19147041361108518275.21.11.7
        Real BetisD171389000005012393.20.82.5
        AlmeríaP2219800000060170.300.8
        Atlético de MadridD2118520113309812874.80.64.2
        Celta de VigoD1163500210313234.40.43.3
        OsasunaP2118800000091120.400.6
        Real SociedadD2216310210108021474.41.22.6
        Atlético de MadridD1681000510331533.70.15.9
        Las PalmasD7150101104122.40.61.2
        CádizD2319450072064410230.24.7
        CádizD143100050018145.20.31.2
        AlavésD1194910410342583.20.25.5
        GetafeD31380110010326.521.3
        Atlético de MadridC2213360418608328205.61.91.3
        GranadaP1513390000090180.601.2
        GranadaD226130217504310146.31.52.1
        BarcelonaD20143601510412312.60.11.9
        CádizC17115402810577474.40.53.7
        CádizD231558029209911215.70.61.2
        GetafeC151172016307314205.61.11.5
        SevillaD621700101011234.60.81.2
        Atlético de MadridD207626221100371844.42.10.5
        Las PalmasC578000008079.208.1
        ValenciaD16657111990254113.40.51.5
        BarcelonaP10900000003070.300.7
        MallorcaD201702002005628930.14.7
        VillarrealD22149094361607115254.30.91.5
        AlmeríaD21800010070263.5013
        Real BetisD1140401900101182.22.51.8
        MallorcaD171327522912010522187.11.51.2
        GetafeC2522323023110964743.90.23
        GranadaD3106000005004.200
        GironaD2013785323906422224.21.41.4
        AthleticD181331035005512393.70.82.6
        Rayo VallecanoC2213461216205119193.41.31.3
        Real SociedadP2521960000051280.201.1
        AthleticD221922936333010335414.81.61.9
        Rayo VallecanoC22180061281105627422.81.42.1
        GetafeD797000005164.60.95.6
        AlmeríaC231487003513010830306.51.81.8
        MallorcaD17112102930748255.90.62
        Las PalmasD251892213370106142450.71.1
        Atlético de MadridC25164663171205115302.80.81.6
        Las PalmasC2417782224804418312.20.91.6
        AlavésD24205200850667542.90.32.4
        AlavésC2418160419007219253.60.91.2
        Real SociedadD411300000002001.6
        GranadaC2317070326707129433.71.52.3
        SevillaD1270401730419175.21.22.2
        GranadaP7630001002140.30.10.6
        CádizP2219690000061290.301.3
        Celta de VigoD181527109406611213.90.17.1
        GironaC191433402990112114870.73
        Real MadridC2520301433705635542.51.62.4
        Real SociedadD1179301100343283.90.33.2
        SevillaD12743212480511056.21.20.6
        GetafeC73370092016294.30.52.4
        AlavésP2522500000062210.20.10.8
        Real SociedadD104062194032267.10.41.3
        Las PalmasD7246000001107402.6
        AthleticC181173311770595494.50.43.8
        CádizC4155101109135.20.61.7
        Rayo VallecanoC369000007149.11.35.2
        Rayo VallecanoD23195101103010320574.80.92.6
        MallorcaD2312222140120947186.90.51.3
        AlmeríaD191676208506717393.60.92.1
        AlmeríaD19000100402402
        Real MadridC1222500300203281.20.8
        SevillaC2113091116505612283.90.81.9
        Real SociedadD23895212780646116.40.61.1
        CádizD849600100150272.704.9
        ValenciaC25222541216011630594.71.22.4
        GranadaD578001005015.801.2
        ValenciaD175652096031254.90.30.8
        Celta de VigoD1176300720396254.60.72.9
        Las PalmasD31930010010054.702.3
        Celta de VigoC18141621281408925235.71.61.5
        AlavésD25197243361406829413.11.31.9
        CádizC231970202340132105560.52.5
        GranadaD18144633318012320397.71.22.4
        AlmeríaC21914011120449134.30.91.3
        ValenciaC848301520327661.31.1
        SevillaC53470051014293.60.52.3
        OsasunaC142760032017325.510.7
        AthleticD2290261211005621145.62.11.4
        Real SociedadC22158533187017111439.70.62.4
        MallorcaD11000000000000
        OsasunaD2421600192010111024.204.3
        GetafeP2623400000030170.100.7
        GetafeD262087151432509715264.20.61.1
        MallorcaD15387001130293136.70.73
        AthleticD123161172025747.121.1
        AthleticD241640935023011319446.212.4
        Celta de VigoD25220511175010671334.30.35.4
        VillarrealD543300100140192.903.9
        Celta de VigoD104330031037597.711.9
        Celta de VigoC2315491315605413233.10.81.3
        Real BetisC14107710830503354.20.32.9
        MallorcaD231616015207710414.30.62.3
        AthleticD9540004204232670.54.3
        Celta de VigoD52730111010053.301.6
        Atlético de MadridD6110000004083.306.5
        GetafeD201269011310546613.80.44.3
        AlavésC16570011760331355.22.10.8
        AthleticP25225000000150120.600.5
        Real SociedadD949001420324185.90.73.3
        Real SociedadD22138481251403513192.30.81.2
        Rayo VallecanoC251926314221010319484.80.92.2
        OsasunaD91691042011165.90.53.2
        GironaC2421403523606240642.61.72.7
        VillarrealD14962128305116274.81.52.5
        CádizD231835005208011623.90.53
        Las PalmasP25225000000120470.501.9
        Real BetisC2217652218707614363.90.71.8
        SevillaD1538220157020554.71.21.2
        Celta de VigoP10835000003190.30.11
        Celta de VigoD640600300231315.10.26.9
        CádizC126000002126.93.56.9
        Real SociedadC2418663339909824274.71.21.3
        Real MadridD15102800200355273.10.42.4
        OsasunaD17571112070271094.31.61.4
        Real BetisD13698211010538306.813.9
        GranadaC2213011314401199318.20.62.1
        AlmeríaD2117252010208951114.60.35.8
        OsasunaD199531327603520183.31.91.7
        ValenciaD1398410630412583.80.25.3
        MallorcaD1891001300385183.80.51.8
        GranadaD25185571472004415212.10.71
        Atlético de MadridD531110220190195.505.5
        GetafeC207611113403513124.11.51.4
        Celta de VigoC94400090020694.11.21.8
        GetafeC1230910103022976.42.62
        GranadaD41760140014357.21.52.6
        BarcelonaC181566105307112234.10.71.3
        SevillaD63090000019185.50.32.3
        AlmeríaD13108200810542564.50.24.7
        VillarrealC171035201150653265.70.32.3
        GetafeC18112602940329382.60.73
        Real BetisD436000200101212.50.35.3
        Las PalmasD19000000207207
        Real SociedadD24198802400786923.50.34.2
        Atlético de MadridD105340010031395.20.51.5
        AlmeríaD17843004302613192.81.42
        GranadaD270000020025.700
        CádizD207450085053566.40.60.7
        AlmeríaD21164601200584733.20.24
        Real BetisC3204102106742.63.11.8
        MallorcaC2295101510517224.80.72.1
        GranadaC101490031011256.61.23
        MallorcaD628500200170205.406.3
        Real MadridC191349211840827595.50.53.9
        Real MadridD15000000001001.8
        SevillaC16120700100554204.10.31.5
        GironaD231504145432303815192.30.91.1
        AlmeríaC20119700510986287.40.52.1
        BarcelonaD1880735261203415123.81.71.3
        BarcelonaD2318811114507811663.70.53.2
        VillarrealD142740051092230.70.7
        Rayo VallecanoC19722101260495126.10.61.5
        Rayo VallecanoC23194510115010310474.80.52.2
        Atlético de MadridD221295229404913293.40.92
        Las PalmasD10146106205133.10.61.8
        Las PalmasC24204851249091253841.11.7
        CádizC115160020014092.401.6
        Las PalmasD145941112105341380.62
        AthleticC280000030133.8011.3
        AlmeríaD107214032120335124.10.61.5
        AlmeríaD739600100331177.50.23.9
        Real SociedadD211760103101002765.10.13.9
        AlavésC1853801520502258.40.34.2
        Real MadridD181008046002913282.61.22.5
        Celta de VigoC20136400910403242.60.21.6
        GironaC2418084211707919213.90.91
        VillarrealD747800000301445.60.28.3
        Real MadridP1311700000030130.201
        SevillaD2313881412208216415.312.7
        AlmeríaD2114000008186.30.86.3
        Rayo VallecanoD1188510210260402.604.1
        GranadaD242075023007816733.40.73.2
        GranadaC2315720170014055280.33
        Rayo VallecanoD2368010125026683.40.81.1
        GranadaC1996900620579105.30.80.9
        SevillaD2014607140190675174.10.31
        AlmeríaC211510053010011527626.91.63.7
        OsasunaD19159611930571843.20.14.7
        GranadaD4248002001090.403.3
        Real BetisC2260000050217.306.9
        Las PalmasD1646931106024244.60.40.8
        Celta de VigoD2519661219808428333.81.31.5
        CádizD1814910113304517542.713.3
        Las PalmasD1347720138038887.21.51.5
        AlavésC2421151010209114373.90.61.6
        ValenciaP2522500000060210.200.8
        BarcelonaD2193372281002016161.91.51.5
        Rayo VallecanoD63260031014253.90.61.4
        Real SociedadD21168873351608436174.51.90.9
        AlmeríaD641501210216194.61.34.1
        MallorcaC24177811153014110737.10.53.7
        Real MadridD16119374421907316135.51.21
        Atlético de MadridD21121932271208720316.41.52.3
        AlavésD365002104005.500
        VillarrealD12106311620765556.40.44.7
        Real MadridD25171684652209030264.71.61.4
        Real SociedadC2521474115908511663.60.52.8
        Real BetisC146110316406411169.41.62.4
        CádizD10812002001812520.12.8
        BarcelonaD191549201030484502.80.22.9
        Real BetisD141087017204711433.90.93.6
        AlavésC231600001320769374.30.52.1
        Celta de VigoD25199692501909913234.50.61
        ValenciaC1895810210393253.70.32.3
        CádizD428600210150334.7010.4
        VillarrealD2014692013407711004.70.16.1
        AlmeríaC231297343312057183941.22.7
        OsasunaD241605113205513353.10.72
        CádizD191230107205212413.80.93
        AlmeríaD82590032015245.20.71.4
        Rayo VallecanoC191071101760847507.10.64.2
        Celta de VigoD2157540128044396.90.51.4
        Las PalmasC2200000000000
        BarcelonaD19151610840573313.40.21.8
        AlmeríaC112470000010353.61.11.8
        Atlético de MadridD2195024221004716214.51.52
        Rayo VallecanoD2110742119802613152.21.11.3
        AlavésD1447210310132192.50.43.6
        CádizD140020011122.522.522.5
        AthleticD23205000810765913.30.24
        Las PalmasD21170010320986715.20.33.8
        MallorcaD1068300200292333.80.34.3
        CádizD25192251461401688527.90.42.4
        Real SociedadD211120027207212385.813.1
        ValenciaD252084102381701048224.50.31
        AthleticC23157635371008137204.62.11.1
        GetafeD2217015551190571917310.9
        GironaD2315161618608217234.911.4
        GranadaD61960072010264.60.92.8
        Real BetisP322500000003001.2
        OsasunaC211081028202711182.20.91.5
        GironaD2421321422406320572.70.82.4
        GranadaD543910530141222.90.24.5
        Las PalmasD191387101240671854.30.15.5
        AthleticD241879101220663903.20.14.3
        ValenciaD249002003005.500
        Las PalmasD201043021010579194.90.81.6
        GranadaD170000011012.912.90
        Rayo VallecanoD11464111040487149.31.42.7
        CádizD9130003109136.20.72.1
        AlavésC927100500964321.3
        AlavésD633202510211125.730.5
        Las PalmasC241241001360987247.10.51.7
        Real SociedadD1481901110393284.30.33.1
        VillarrealD23176218461907253273.72.71.4
        GranadaD1075110420451445.40.15.3
        OsasunaD648500000140192.603.5
        Real BetisC5710020081010.11.30
        GranadaD320100320171127.60.45.4
        CádizC15856019306120146.42.11.5
        Real BetisD17116300400356532.70.54.1
        AlmeríaD240000002104.52.30
        MallorcaC191083311370387173.20.61.4
        Rayo VallecanoD1151601600276184.713.1
        GironaD214382032024534.910.6
        AlavésD16143600520561813.50.15.1
        BarcelonaD3470071060211.503.8
        SevillaD290000030130010
        GranadaD231800309407521523.81.12.6
        VillarrealD1178000100332183.80.22.1
        GetafeC3123000007005.100
        Las PalmasD232030003009811284.305.7
        SevillaC3370000051012.22.40
        Celta de VigoD201358034105015423.312.8
        SevillaD42040010021089.303.5
        ValenciaD132921041017235.20.60.9
        AlmeríaD25170662491608231314.31.61.6
        GetafeD844800730336146.61.22.8
        GranadaD127000001003.300
        Las PalmasD181028104205212374.61.13.2
        ValenciaC599001003022.701.8
        SevillaC3154001007124.10.61.2
        GetafeD2211272029120128102010.20.81.6
        AthleticC1565100430567257.713.5
        AthleticD425900100131124.50.34.2
        AlmeríaD142750084021646.921.3
        Real SociedadD209953124100659135.90.81.2
        Real BetisC543301300412268.50.45.4
        Real MadridC1911350172011114308.81.12.4
        AlmeríaC2316000016401289347.20.51.9
        Real SociedadD229600214307613207.11.21.9
        Real SociedadD53380000012083.202.1
        GetafeD231775101120834844.20.24.3
        AlavésD21141903400438322.70.52
        AlavésD22155100510422712.40.14.1
        Real SociedadC178880113404961650.61.6
        VillarrealD747900940515119.60.92.1
        AlmeríaD851510310211323.70.25.6
        OsasunaC2518321113308018133.90.90.6
        GranadaD32371142016326.11.10.8
        Las PalmasD241987021720157261037.11.24.7
        Real BetisD18774001540459155.211.7
        OsasunaD22679301140357114.60.91.5
        Real MadridC2117861634827013234366.71.71.8
        BarcelonaC14104822730292292.51.90.8
        Las PalmasC22121800510558404.10.63
        Celta de VigoD111830040011135.40.51.5
        ValenciaD1177800200331463.80.15.3
        ValenciaD748011005319.45.61.9
        AlavésD22000001004500
        BarcelonaD18137801310608223.90.51.4
        Celta de VigoC1668800400231730.10.9
        ValenciaD2316813518807824214.21.31.1
        Celta de VigoC11700000000000
        GranadaD125000001013.603.6
        SevillaD171357011120845875.60.35.8
        VillarrealD428200000112113.50.63.5
        SevillaD189580210109716299.11.52.7
        ValenciaD2516441313206610183.60.51
        BarcelonaD19740112650574146.90.51.7
        Las PalmasD158502313303512153.71.31.6
        Real SociedadC102210070021398.61.23.7
        OsasunaC161035201430733386.30.33.3
        Real SociedadP214100000000000
        AlavésC1400000000000
        GetafeD1763011520275153.90.72.1
        SevillaD64473114702558511.6
        GironaD252007572513010424214.71.10.9
        VillarrealD2111101216408011186.50.91.5
        GironaC270000060177.1012.9
        Real BetisD275000003053.606
        Real SociedadD112410030020117.50.40.4
        Real SociedadC18715011620291393.71.61.1
        Real SociedadC3131000008045.502.7
        Real BetisD141128007303815730.14.5
        GranadaD1347300710407157.61.32.9
        GetafeC124000002007.500
        GironaC1749601910168132.91.52.4
        OsasunaC216631113603781251.11.6
        Celta de VigoD12988003003334630.34.2
        GironaD1599702100478374.20.73.3
        Real SociedadC127000001003.300
        AlavésD21400000000000
        Real SociedadC31050030011129.40.91.7
        AthleticC211523363712010736176.32.11
        VillarrealP26234000000160200.600.8
        GranadaD21164062331901052485.81.30.4
        AlavésD186111083019862.81.20.9
        VillarrealC146140181035485.10.61.2
        GranadaD14103400300473614.10.35.3
        BarcelonaD6151205202121.20.61.2
        AlmeríaD118291010206711307.31.23.3
        BarcelonaC129431110508611258.212.4
        AlavésD449000002003.700
        SevillaD1164020730483526.80.47.3
        AlavésC1500000000000
        Celta de VigoD3129103106134.20.72.1
        SevillaD140011010022.500
        Real MadridC3250000030010.800
        Celta de VigoC93150041011433.11.10.9
        AlmeríaD82230030013225.20.80.8
        GironaC111550051010065.803.5
        AlmeríaD638001004119.52.42.4
        Celta de VigoC9982021010029.201.8
        ValenciaD751011005228.83.53.5
        ValenciaC2315914220100779344.40.51.9
        SevillaC119000001104.74.70
        SevillaD136000001022.505
        VillarrealD113000001006.900
        Atlético de MadridC1595801740819307.60.82.8
        Real MadridD217001101005.300
        Real MadridC419002001024.709.5
        ValenciaD23190500710731873.404.1
        Real BetisC1145810510261175.10.23.3
        Celta de VigoD233000002105.52.70
        Atlético de MadridC264000002032.804.2
        ValenciaD1700000000000
        MallorcaD13154105107464.12.33.5
        AthleticD813600300241315.90.72
        ValenciaD92830000014084.502.5
        CádizC1100000000000
        ValenciaC32300310000000
        GetafeC3153000005102.90.60
        Las PalmasC140000010122.5022.5
        Rayo VallecanoC140000020145022.5
        VillarrealD62370021020097.603.4
        CádizC120000001004.500
        GetafeD1200000000000
        AthleticC1637420960255961.22.2
        BarcelonaC1864810168037545.10.70.6
        BarcelonaD25133833311108820215.91.31.4
        BarcelonaD29001000101101
        AlavésD1200000000000
        BarcelonaD212102102001500
        BarcelonaD756900000150132.402.1
        GironaD1600000041661.59
        GranadaD24141291381505814163.70.91
        AthleticC459002003104.61.50
        Real BetisD161025201730558174.80.71.5
        Real BetisD140001003136.82.36.8
        GironaC110000020018000
        Las PalmasD32011011080133.605.8
        AlmeríaD116001001105.65.60