Europa League 2023/24


Calendario

Partidos

FechaHoraCasaFueraFaseTV
h2h2023-09-2117:45PanathinaikosPanathinaikos2-0VillarrealVillarrealGrp.F
h2h2023-09-2117:45Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen4-0BK HackenBK HackenGrp.H
h2h2023-09-2117:45Union St. GilloiseUnion St. Gilloise1-1ToulouseToulouseGrp.E
h2h2023-09-2117:45RennesRennes3-0Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaGrp.F
h2h2023-09-2117:45ServetteServette0-2Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaGrp.G
h2h2023-09-2117:45QarabagQarabag1-0MoldeMoldeGrp.H
h2h2023-09-2117:45SheriffSheriff1-2RomaRomaGrp.G
h2h2023-09-2117:45LASK LinzLASK Linz1-3LiverpoolLiverpoolGrp.E
h2h2023-09-2120:00OlympiacosOlympiacos2-3SC FreiburgSC FreiburgGrp.A
h2h2023-09-2120:00AtalantaAtalanta2-0RKS RakówRKS RakówGrp.D
h2h2023-09-2120:00Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion2-3AEKAEKGrp.B
h2h2023-09-2120:00West HamWest Ham3-1TSC Backa TopolaTSC Backa TopolaGrp.A
h2h2023-09-2120:00AjaxAjax3-3MarseilleMarseilleGrp.B
h2h2023-09-2120:00RangersRangers1-0Real BetisReal BetisGrp.C
h2h2023-09-2120:00Sparta PrahaSparta Praha3-2Aris LimassolAris LimassolGrp.C
h2h2023-09-2120:00Sturm GrazSturm Graz1-2SportingSportingGrp.D
h2h2023-10-0517:45TSC Backa TopolaTSC Backa Topola2-2OlympiacosOlympiacosGrp.A
h2h2023-10-0517:45RKS RakówRKS Raków0-1Sturm GrazSturm GrazGrp.D
h2h2023-10-0517:45SC FreiburgSC Freiburg1-2West HamWest HamGrp.A
h2h2023-10-0517:45Real BetisReal Betis2-1Sparta PrahaSparta PrahaGrp.C
h2h2023-10-0517:45SportingSporting1-2AtalantaAtalantaGrp.D
h2h2023-10-0517:45Aris LimassolAris Limassol2-1RangersRangersGrp.C
h2h2023-10-0517:45AEKAEK1-1AjaxAjaxGrp.B
h2h2023-10-0517:45MarseilleMarseille2-2Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionGrp.B
h2h2023-10-0520:00BK HackenBK Hacken0-1QarabagQarabagGrp.H
h2h2023-10-0520:00MoldeMolde1-2Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenGrp.H
h2h2023-10-0520:00RomaRoma4-0ServetteServetteGrp.G
h2h2023-10-0520:00Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa0-0PanathinaikosPanathinaikosGrp.F
h2h2023-10-0520:00ToulouseToulouse1-0LASK LinzLASK LinzGrp.E
h2h2023-10-0520:00VillarrealVillarreal1-0RennesRennesGrp.F
h2h2023-10-0520:00Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha6-0SheriffSheriffGrp.G
h2h2023-10-0520:00LiverpoolLiverpool2-0Union St. GilloiseUnion St. GilloiseGrp.E
h2h2023-10-2617:45TSC Backa TopolaTSC Backa Topola1-3SC FreiburgSC FreiburgGrp.A
h2h2023-10-2617:45RKS RakówRKS Raków1-1SportingSportingGrp.D
h2h2023-10-2617:45Sturm GrazSturm Graz2-2AtalantaAtalantaGrp.D
h2h2023-10-2617:45Aris LimassolAris Limassol0-1Real BetisReal BetisGrp.C
h2h2023-10-2617:45MarseilleMarseille3-1AEKAEKGrp.B
h2h2023-10-2617:45OlympiacosOlympiacos2-1West HamWest HamGrp.A
h2h2023-10-2617:45Sparta PrahaSparta Praha0-0RangersRangersGrp.C
h2h2023-10-2617:45MoldeMolde5-1BK HackenBK HackenGrp.H
h2h2023-10-2620:00Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion2-0AjaxAjaxGrp.B
h2h2023-10-2620:00LiverpoolLiverpool5-1ToulouseToulouseGrp.E
h2h2023-10-2620:00Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen5-1QarabagQarabagGrp.H
h2h2023-10-2620:00RomaRoma2-0Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaGrp.G
h2h2023-10-2620:00SheriffSheriff1-1ServetteServetteGrp.G
h2h2023-10-2620:00PanathinaikosPanathinaikos1-2RennesRennesGrp.F
h2h2023-10-2620:00Union St. GilloiseUnion St. Gilloise2-1LASK LinzLASK LinzGrp.E
h2h2023-11-0917:45Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa1-2VillarrealVillarrealGrp.F
h2h2023-11-0917:45ToulouseToulouse3-2LiverpoolLiverpoolGrp.E
h2h2023-11-0917:45AjaxAjax0-2Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionGrp.B