Clausura Colômbia 2023


      FANTASY

          
      EquipoPosiciónPMGAST:REMREM BALDEFDWKPCBIDW/90MKP/90MCBI/90M
      Once CaldasD20172011154270292691.51.40.5
      Atlético NacionalD15126100300362712.60.15.1
      Santa FeD128496233110331283.51.30.8
      Atlético BucaramangaC1814351523707530144.71.90.9
      América de CaliD211100152060463073.82.50.6
      Once CaldasC93910092010672.31.41.6
      Boyacá ChicóC14808122380402754.530.6
      América de CaliD2113008338180441519311.3
      Rionegro ÁguilasD241920152653004617372.20.81.7
      América de CaliD185663175031574.90.81.1
      Independiente MedellínP5480000003010.600.2
      MillonariosD758500300296134.50.92
      Santa FeP1917100000030120.200.6
      Unión MagdalenaD11936016205116234.91.52.2
      Rionegro ÁguilasD25924411670431174.21.10.7
      La EquidadC136620140022111931.52.6
      Atlético HuilaC1811202114402826192.32.11.5
      Deportivo CaliD1712113425803436102.52.70.7
      Junior BarranquillaD282011172663003727291.71.21.3
      La EquidadD94270071018283.80.41.7
      Santa FeC17841129402926113.12.81.2
      América de CaliD6288001004231.30.60.9
      Atlético NacionalC138012241801526111.72.91.2
      América de CaliC19121963421304946243.63.41.8
      Deportivo PastoC191017002104110153.60.91.3
      Atlético HuilaD9511002101713130.25.5
      Unión MagdalenaP5405000001130.20.20.7
      MillonariosD173970071016493.60.92
      Deportivo PereiraD1512595030110485593.40.44.2
      Deportivo PastoD17200000000000
      Junior BarranquillaD262134009005321032.20.14.3
      Independiente MedellínC2716942511207822534.11.22.8
      Junior BarranquillaC24162973402006746153.72.50.8
      Once CaldasD1816201121905211922.90.65.1
      Alianza FCD18159600400300931.705.2
      Boyacá ChicóD181620012990526812.90.34.5
      Alianza FCD2017971012406075830.42.9
      Junior BarranquillaC191586201580105197261.14.1
      Once CaldasD61950050081113.70.55.1
      MillonariosC191427022360473221321.3
      América de CaliC211317001005832640.21.8
      Atlético HuilaC1294710630283252.70.32.4
      Boyacá ChicóP119030000042100.40.21
      Once CaldasD13104100920454543.90.34.7
      Unión MagdalenaC12823010002772330.82.5
      América de CaliP218000000000000
      Deportivo PereiraD1611073228904110153.30.81.2
      Junior BarranquillaC2310761310303714153.11.21.3
      Rionegro ÁguilasD950100210363156.50.52.7
      Atlético HuilaD104460083013182.60.21.6
      MillonariosC1712623226907430105.32.10.7
      Deportivo CaliP10900000002050.200.5
      Deportivo PastoD15122200410386422.80.43.1
      TolimaP11300000000000
      EnvigadoD17153001310353752.10.24.4
      Deportivo PereiraC19000100213213
      Unión MagdalenaD32160000031101.30.44.2
      Jaguares de CórdobaD17117500200296612.20.54.7
      La EquidadD1916861113605113592.70.73.1
      Rionegro ÁguilasP25222000000140250.601
      MillonariosC20134700910499163.30.61.1
      Jaguares de CórdobaD850800500184163.20.72.8
      TolimaD537820640291256.90.26
      Santa FeC83380000010262.70.51.6
      Deportivo CaliD11851001020430394.504.1
      TolimaP25218802000122150.50.10.6
      Atlético BucaramangaD15133900300381712.60.14.8
      Unión MagdalenaC730800110172350.60.9
      Atlético HuilaD32531152085132.81.84.6
      Alianza FCD191642015106728623.71.53.4
      TolimaD632000300721120.63.1
      Unión MagdalenaC2560000001101.61.6
      TolimaP2139000001000.600
      Alianza FCD126262018602010182.91.42.6
      Junior BarranquillaC1646600610155172.913.3
      Deportivo PastoC181140613617031392.40.20.7
      Rionegro ÁguilasD1916401122609518615.213.3
      Alianza FCD102670030010253.40.71.7
      Atlético BucaramangaC17108710300355372.90.43.1
      Rionegro ÁguilasC201593002007711434.40.62.4
      Deportivo CaliD20118971422006814225.11.11.7
      Jaguares de CórdobaC12581011230221673.42.51.1
      Independiente MedellínP2017550000060100.300.5
      Jaguares de CórdobaP42730000001300.31
      Deportivo PereiraC4162005206633.33.31.7
      Independiente MedellínC145120131016742.81.20.7
      América de CaliD171209001130563524.20.23.9
      Atlético NacionalD2413492229803417162.31.11.1
      MillonariosC2113292011306313314.30.92.1
      La EquidadC19170223351106338403.322.1
      Santa FeD1395900410479344.40.83.2
      América de CaliD16122410410395402.90.42.9
      La EquidadD861200200202372.90.35.4
      Unión MagdalenaP1513050010090130.600.9
      Alianza FCC16967001030303232.80.32.1
      Atlético BucaramangaC175742017602114103.32.21.6
      Unión MagdalenaD948800420181203.30.23.7
      Atlético BucaramangaP1916300000091160.50.10.9
      Atlético BucaramangaD121035301670291422.50.13.7
      Atlético HuilaD17119700100329832.40.76.2
      Independiente MedellínD24171450452107413393.90.72
      Deportivo PereiraP218000000002001
      Santa FeD11000000000000
      La EquidadD6151000002051.203
      Boyacá ChicóD19153500910746724.30.44.2
      TolimaC2416172226806215313.50.81.7
      Deportivo PereiraC323002002027.807.8
      Once CaldasP2018000000070130.400.7
      Jaguares de CórdobaC4143000003421.92.51.3
      Atlético NacionalC124570061023554.511
      Independiente MedellínD1548902530211163.921.1
      Boyacá ChicóP10895000004090.400.9
      Atlético HuilaC158860118704519204.61.92
      Independiente MedellínD2412722319606025184.21.81.3
      Deportivo PastoD19170520820337901.70.44.8
      Junior BarranquillaC2220000030212.308.2
      Deportivo PereiraD12836412490291083.11.10.9
      MillonariosP201800001007080.400.4
      Deportivo CaliC231683201440694333.70.21.8
      América de CaliC1598100300354213.20.41.9
      Atlético BucaramangaC1660200510325164.80.72.4
      Deportivo PereiraD1612180013105623244.11.71.8
      Independiente MedellínC126172093029464.20.60.9
      Deportivo PereiraD961300510264293.80.64.3
      Atlético HuilaD11606001120383265.60.43.9
      Boyacá ChicóD2017753123705411592.70.63
      TolimaD1610073114705415154.81.31.3
      Deportivo PereiraD3140000003011.900.6
      Atlético NacionalD1282400600280643.107
      MillonariosC1373100200282193.40.22.3
      Alianza FCC346011004117.822
      Independiente MedellínD281883153643009348344.42.31.6
      Independiente MedellínD232058331980496832.10.33.6
      Rionegro ÁguilasC17904021240333183.30.31.8
      Deportivo PereiraD141018005105716650.15.8
      Rionegro ÁguilasC21909006203710273.712.7
      TolimaC1330511103019755.62.11.5
      Alianza FCP109000000090150.901.5
      Rionegro ÁguilasP212000000002001.5
      Atlético HuilaP6540000003060.501
      MillonariosD211167001110518443.90.63.4
      Independiente MedellínC64130011040220.904.8
      MillonariosC1811021417503819393.11.63.2
      Deportivo PastoD161000001011.501.5
      Independiente MedellínD2014011015205914433.80.92.8
      Junior BarranquillaD923900110110124.104.5
      Deportivo PastoC72940100016314.90.90.3
      EnvigadoD970651231207760.90.90.8
      La EquidadD151014111940568950.70.8
      EnvigadoD104160031025395.40.61.9
      TolimaC137371084039374.80.40.9
      Junior BarranquillaD231684001200905774.80.34.1
      Deportivo PastoC18124700920457323.20.52.3
      Atlético HuilaD19161430321006213233.50.71.3
      Deportivo PereiraD276000002132.41.23.6
      Atlético BucaramangaC19000410411411
      Deportivo PastoD1613270112403921472.61.43.2
      La EquidadD134470010020513412.6
      Junior BarranquillaP8720000004070.500.9
      Independiente MedellínD211713202560567602.90.43.2
      Jaguares de CórdobaD13715111350223102.80.41.3
      Atlético BucaramangaC145550174030764.91.11
      TolimaC12622311690476136.80.91.9
      Independiente MedellínD1269502500588137.511.7
      Santa FeD1916730116305114462.70.82.5
      Once CaldasD358000004026.203.1
      Unión MagdalenaD18149272512106216263.711.6
      Santa FeD141087011610403543.30.24.5
      Jaguares de CórdobaC141187008103972530.51.9
      Atlético BucaramangaD6247013008282.90.72.9
      Boyacá ChicóD1160200400323224.80.43.3
      Alianza FCD1810592226805216174.41.41.4
      Unión MagdalenaD1199000400301312.70.12.8
      Boyacá ChicóC848810520132112.40.42
      TolimaC1263120530261173.71.61
      Atlético BucaramangaD16117700510415373.10.42.8
      Santa FeC181222121750712985.22.10.6
      Deportivo PastoP2018000000031200.20.11
      Jaguares de CórdobaD5210006109223.90.90.9
      La EquidadD2017551013406991013.50.55.2
      Atlético BucaramangaD1297501800524424.80.43.9
      Independiente MedellínC2411607229130698135.40.61
      América de CaliD948700000101121.80.22.2
      Deportivo PereiraD136590063034464.60.50.8
      América de CaliP2421600011040140.200.6
      La EquidadD1714691215706811694.20.74.2
      La EquidadC722610114011424.41.60.8
      Atlético NacionalD141094202080429413.50.73.4
      Alianza FCC189905030160361773.31.50.6
      Junior BarranquillaP2018300000081110.400.5
      Rionegro ÁguilasD24182759341307461163.630.8
      Junior BarranquillaC19000110401401
      Atlético HuilaD131028011040184681.60.46
      Boyacá ChicóD1254220148025354.20.50.8
      TolimaD129820012305563850.53.5
      MillonariosD2130000003022.101.4
      Jaguares de CórdobaP1715270000090190.501.1
      Junior BarranquillaD746500730241294.62.31.7
      La EquidadP2018000000070140.400.7
      Deportivo PastoD1713811120606618254.31.21.6
      Unión MagdalenaC1443201700211274.42.51.5
      TolimaD24158991592505517293.111.6
      Santa FeC1913683332806234254.12.21.6
      Deportivo PereiraD950801530202103.50.41.8
      Deportivo PereiraD16941128402413182.31.21.7
      Atlético HuilaC1054400510234203.80.73.3
      Deportivo PereiraD1710940012403112212.611.7
      Boyacá ChicóD2014181415504930183.11.91.1
      Once CaldasD1714472328508234205.12.11.2
      Santa FeD13106900750561454.70.13.8
      Santa FeD178924137130326163.20.61.6
      Santa FeC13640013101710122.41.41.7
      Atlético NacionalC22128610710656354.50.42.4
      Deportivo CaliD218873216703811123.91.11.2
      La EquidadC94081084015753.31.51.1
      Jaguares de CórdobaC16138720105011624297.51.61.9
      MillonariosD22180951681905614362.80.71.8
      TolimaC231867028008915394.30.71.9
      TolimaC24185911174061236931.13.3
      Jaguares de CórdobaD171361002520594933.90.36.1
      Atlético NacionalD2097282331602711152.511.4
      Atlético HuilaD1812421113607113105.10.90.7
      Santa FeC1494800420335193.10.51.8
      La EquidadC20161911409010914926.10.85.1
      Atlético HuilaP3225000001020.400.8
      Deportivo CaliD2012851419709023126.31.60.8
      Deportivo CaliD15132801730283541.90.23.7
      Rionegro ÁguilasD2318583110605710282.80.51.4
      Atlético BucaramangaD182000001011.101.1
      América de CaliD19111161321403519102.81.50.8
      Deportivo PereiraP181620000007150.40.10.3
      Unión MagdalenaC1411661071065061504.7
      Santa FeC722400000152460.81.6
      Junior BarranquillaD2520161018608410373.80.41.7
      Deportivo CaliD21162692521706517183.60.91
      Alianza FCD2016251425606519173.61.10.9
      Deportivo CaliD1265000100304234.20.63.2
      Rionegro ÁguilasD9163107207163.90.63.3
      La EquidadC113000001106.96.90
      EnvigadoD8375006209232.20.50.7
      Jaguares de CórdobaD1075600310141331.70.13.9
      MillonariosD1714571115707611694.70.74.3
      Independiente MedellínD21110900320316382.50.53.1
      Junior BarranquillaD2118302417507823283.81.11.4
      Boyacá ChicóD131009001670721596.41.30.8
      TolimaD161175001020452453.40.23.4
      Jaguares de CórdobaC123000002007.800
      Once CaldasD1376610940241442.81.60.5
      TolimaC15474012002122040.43.8
      Alianza FCD3160003105082.804.5
      Deportivo PastoC531301530191015.52.90.3
      Santa FeD11669004002242130.52.8
      Atlético NacionalD2117130112208020344.21.11.8
      EnvigadoD22000000100450
      Atlético NacionalP18154400100102120.60.10.7
      Junior BarranquillaC832400400183350.80.8
      Atlético HuilaD1147610720204103.80.81.9
      TolimaC25189566452107461223.52.91
      Santa FeD14500000000000
      América de CaliC2013851411304915143.210.9
      Atlético BucaramangaP2169000001000.500
      Deportivo PastoD124061094010172.20.21.6
      La EquidadD12531102160246104.111.7
      Jaguares de CórdobaC1812710021303612482.50.83.4
      EnvigadoD115800093025793.91.11.4
      La EquidadC17134230281504022122.71.50.8
      Rionegro ÁguilasC25180343341306928293.41.41.4
      Atlético NacionalD117970213703110323.51.13.6
      Rionegro ÁguilasC19163220740342551.90.13
      Deportivo PereiraC3162103306533.32.81.7
      Independiente MedellínD19933005103172430.72.3
      MillonariosD1915750211307220554.11.13.1
      Independiente MedellínC261835008109614404.70.72
      Once CaldasD1073802110322333.90.24
      Atlético NacionalP9791000003040.300.5
      MillonariosD9522201740194123.30.72.1
      Atlético NacionalC1476613271104720175.52.32
      Independiente MedellínC961601620494177.20.62.5
      Independiente MedellínD2521121141070510730.24.6
      Junior BarranquillaD24186458451906434183.11.60.9
      América de CaliC21153852301404621102.71.20.6
      MillonariosP6540000005040.800.7
      Jaguares de CórdobaD258000001021.603.1
      Deportivo CaliD1494802210132271.20.22.6
      Rionegro ÁguilasD14500100302604
      Jaguares de CórdobaD14904101860366143.60.61.4
      Deportivo CaliC1577510103026111331.31.5
      Deportivo CaliC189900113403815213.51.41.9
      Santa FeD29100000000000
      Alianza FCD54500100101202
      Deportivo PastoD1652710174033675.611.2
      MillonariosD649500000130132.402.4
      TolimaD185562027120327115.21.11.8
      Once CaldasD1613150218206624214.51.61.4
      Independiente MedellínP431500000002000.6
      TolimaD981000400261502.90.15.6
      Deportivo PereiraD299002107116.40.90.9
      Atlético NacionalD171474201050446602.70.43.7
      Independiente MedellínD159000002023.103.1
      EnvigadoC1512160120403811282.80.82.1
      Boyacá ChicóD19161631401205812163.20.70.9
      Deportivo PereiraD159130021804613114.51.31.1
      Rionegro ÁguilasD197960114502913113.31.51.2
      Alianza FCD18150810520569453.30.52.7
      Jaguares de CórdobaC18108600900499204.10.71.7
      Junior BarranquillaC6117003207115.40.80.8
      Atlético BucaramangaC958100810165192.50.82.9
      EnvigadoD427500100110113.603.6
      Junior BarranquillaD211695021140687633.60.43.3
      Rionegro ÁguilasC1941102214034887.41.81.8
      Deportivo PastoD1915721229707730404.41.72.3
      Deportivo PereiraC1264201520171182.41.51.1
      América de CaliC1814680024905514303.40.91.8
      Deportivo PastoD1066310320232443.10.36
      Rionegro ÁguilasD211825218308561064.20.35.2
      EnvigadoC314101300112571.33.2
      EnvigadoD93821083092152.10.53.5
      Rionegro ÁguilasD231524211540434982.50.25.8
      Deportivo PastoD13653001220240413.305.7
      Boyacá ChicóD1247301400101081.91.91.5
      Once CaldasC1511941112306664650.53.5
      Boyacá ChicóD1916350018107111483.90.62.6
      América de CaliD2219351012306466330.32.9
      Unión MagdalenaC151194106104613243.511.8
      Junior BarranquillaD1911023422706718135.51.51.1
      MillonariosC3179003205012.500.5
      Jaguares de CórdobaD13956003104263040.62.8
      Unión MagdalenaC19149022113049212631.31.6
      Unión MagdalenaD61540091014068.203.5
      Jaguares de CórdobaC48900300323323
      Unión MagdalenaC17129800610330472.303.3
      Unión MagdalenaD1910774231110426193.50.51.6
      Once CaldasD146591392035794.811.2
      Junior BarranquillaD14257401070205371.81.1
      Rionegro ÁguilasD2180101104017208.5
      Deportivo PereiraC1160700500234123.40.61.8
      Atlético BucaramangaC171421016306712334.20.82.1
      Santa FeC753100210164112.70.71.9
      EnvigadoC137392016603511164.31.31.9
      Atlético NacionalD73960084016433.60.90.7
      Deportivo PereiraC1065000430255133.50.71.8
      La EquidadC1911762027905931234.52.41.8
      Atlético BucaramangaC14587111550254133.80.62
      Atlético BucaramangaD18126070251705511243.90.81.7
      TolimaD4148003109005.500
      Independiente MedellínD62190030011314.51.20.4
      Unión MagdalenaD124460290031876.31.61.4
      Rionegro ÁguilasC2318100223409420434.712.1
      MillonariosD952200920220193.803.3
      Alianza FCC179710118505510265.10.92.4
      Atlético HuilaC103911072018364.10.71.4
      Deportivo PastoD1079600320254422.80.54.7
      Atlético HuilaD1279800110314333.50.53.7
      TolimaC12416001110265175.61.13.7
      Santa FeC1549800610299105.21.61.8
      Santa FeD151278101240383822.70.25.8
      Boyacá ChicóD473000006307.43.70
      Atlético BucaramangaD161039211950377153.20.61.3
      Junior BarranquillaD1280010610430394.804.4
      TolimaD2421150110209231193.90.15.1
      Atlético HuilaP1210350000090140.801.2
      Deportivo PereiraD11730202210034984.21.11
      América de CaliD1596601500475214.40.52
      Alianza FCC161158001210477243.70.51.9
      Alianza FCD968820720175182.20.72.4
      Atlético BucaramangaC93060051016374.70.92.1
      Boyacá ChicóD538300100183134.20.73.1
      Deportivo PastoC19128600210473273.30.21.9
      Junior BarranquillaD15498101440306105.41.11.8
      Atlético HuilaD15115000400372642.90.25
      Rionegro ÁguilasC11169000009324.81.61.1
      Atlético HuilaD5176002005022.601
      La EquidadC7171005106143.20.52.1
      Santa FeP19000000000000
      Deportivo PereiraC219001001034.7014.2
      Alianza FCC41770000010035.101.5
      MillonariosD181504106306716040.13.6
      Atlético NacionalD1220330105016357.11.32.2
      Alianza FCP109000000020100.201
      Unión MagdalenaD1610191124708529187.52.61.6
      MillonariosC2240010030111.303.8
      Deportivo PereiraC14848101220323103.40.31.1
      Atlético NacionalD851600620113171.90.53
      TolimaD2015311218606318373.71.12.2
      América de CaliD1259420134022433.30.60.5
      Jaguares de CórdobaC62341042017726.52.70.8
      Deportivo PastoD735600000161940.32.3
      América de CaliD633600400141103.80.32.7
      La EquidadD3163001005142.80.62.2
      Unión MagdalenaD157523215505013961.61.1
      Junior BarranquillaD2419140012107751023.60.24.8
      Boyacá ChicóD181618119305518513.112.8
      TolimaC1485722171105123115.42.41.2
      Alianza FCC7142003109535.73.21.9
      Once CaldasD1487810410333123.40.31.2
      América de CaliC2418172422401012121511
      Deportivo PereiraD1276300000256132.90.71.5
      Santa FeD1659610153034995.11.41.4
      Deportivo PereiraC86230010203111114.51.61.6
      América de CaliD7239003206242.30.81.5
      Deportivo PastoD103540193025646.41.51
      Deportivo CaliD11001000010090
      Jaguares de CórdobaC1142500610388281.70.4
      Junior BarranquillaC143870161014333.30.70.7
      La EquidadD1300000000000
      MillonariosD20973312080641265.91.10.6
      MillonariosD1453600123035285.90.31.3
      Rionegro ÁguilasC7143002004112.50.60.6
      Santa FeC12849301660526115.50.61.2
      Atlético BucaramangaC737100200271196.50.24.6
      Rionegro ÁguilasD1140000410323137.20.72.9
      Junior BarranquillaD91870000010044.801.9
      Once CaldasC1243000154033586.911.7
      TolimaC1768310820317164.10.92.1
      Deportivo CaliC11650017202711143.71.51.9
      Atlético BucaramangaD17810101460321493.61.61
      EnvigadoD8127003202031.402.1
      EnvigadoP2018001132052120.30.10.6
      EnvigadoD191710217304315742.30.83.9
      Independiente MedellínC124281031011352.30.61.1
      Deportivo CaliD4280010050116.103.2
      Deportivo PastoC544100000160113.302.2
      EnvigadoC136560041013181.80.11.1
      TolimaD1257700920295144.50.82.2
      Once CaldasD19000001001000
      Independiente MedellínD1371200000110251.403.2
      Unión MagdalenaD12106800400401213.40.11.8
      La EquidadD7237009207392.71.13.4
      Deportivo PereiraC12478118309541.70.90.8
      Atlético HuilaD7309012008392.30.92.6
      Deportivo CaliC467004102222.72.72.7
      Alianza FCD15721105102434030.45
      Atlético BucaramangaD3102000003092.607.9
      Deportivo CaliD191548001020539483.10.52.8
      MillonariosC1511801323805835154.42.71.1
      Santa FeD1100000000000
      Jaguares de CórdobaC1813401023608117245.41.11.6
      Deportivo CaliD2218590014408431084.10.15.2
      Once CaldasC1714540117805717373.51.12.3
      Boyacá ChicóD173001003223.72.52.5
      Atlético BucaramangaC1812450319503517172.51.21.2
      Alianza FCC1254120920185830.81.3
      Once CaldasD32050020017057.502.2
      Atlético NacionalD9270014305501.71.70
      Boyacá ChicóC168140112202910243.21.12.7
      Atlético BucaramangaD168000001031.304
      Independiente MedellínD251633425218090291251.60.7
      Deportivo CaliD191609015004914372.70.82.1
      Jaguares de CórdobaD64500020020026405.2
      Atlético BucaramangaD62522262013354.61.11.8
      MillonariosD42640000010053.401.7
      Junior BarranquillaC19000001001000
      Deportivo CaliD13300000001002.7
      Deportivo CaliC16777001020376184.30.72.1
      Jaguares de CórdobaD1865411174059968.11.20.8
      MillonariosD4156004105132.90.61.7
      Santa FeD3270000007082.302.7
      Deportivo CaliC536500100212105.20.52.5
      Atlético NacionalD4356004001710154.32.53.8
      Atlético NacionalC637601710124122.912.9
      Atlético NacionalD22123723391306320264.61.51.9
      Deportivo CaliD11600000000000
      Jaguares de CórdobaD5112001001002801.6
      Atlético BucaramangaC112000001007.500
      Santa FeD44100100000000
      Atlético NacionalC1813014222709323236.41.61.6
      Santa FeC33600000200500
      Unión MagdalenaD176982218802388311
      Unión MagdalenaP19000000000000
      EnvigadoD19000100306306
      La EquidadD3490020070112.901.8
      EnvigadoC5100002105024.501.8
      Jaguares de CórdobaD171111001550455373.60.43
      Deportivo PereiraD1283600200534315.70.43.3
      Rionegro ÁguilasD821010850211390.41.3
      EnvigadoC15123700600301662.20.14.8
      TolimaC3207001003031.301.3
      TolimaD24100000001002.2
      Atlético HuilaC1912828132150611594.31.10.6
      Jaguares de CórdobaD641100106013652.81.31.1
      Boyacá ChicóD146050070018482.70.61.2
      Once CaldasD1857211237027884.21.31.3
      Deportivo CaliC241466011130518353.10.52.1
      Deportivo PereiraD1069710810323424.10.45.4
      Atlético HuilaC1168801300165172.10.72.2
      Rionegro ÁguilasD274000003073.608.5
      Atlético HuilaD22500000000000
      Atlético HuilaC278001001011.201.2
      Boyacá ChicóC39100300200200
      Deportivo CaliD14566111230271044.31.60.6
      América de CaliC1667520125012321.60.40.3
      Junior BarranquillaC487001004124.112.1
      La EquidadD1272200200283313.50.43.9
      Junior BarranquillaC1487301410458134.60.81.3
      La EquidadC14115032491805228224.12.21.7
      Deportivo PastoD41380010013078.504.6
      MillonariosD73741022010382.40.71.9
      MillonariosC2146000004132.50.61.8
      MillonariosD10176115305232.611.5
      MillonariosD17720411580311523.91.90.3
      Deportivo PastoC8445004002041240.82.4
      Atlético HuilaC17125702410677324.80.52.3
      Atlético NacionalD168323113701822121.92.41.3
      Atlético NacionalC966801630254273.40.53.6
      Atlético NacionalC151067216402816282.41.32.4
      Atlético NacionalD6124101220111480.72.9
      Atlético NacionalD23141241351508133215.22.11.3
      Atlético NacionalD21700000001005.3
      Atlético HuilaD1068000930344264.50.53.4
      Once CaldasD1916651013406520603.51.13.2
      Alianza FCC17802101660596136.60.71.5
      EnvigadoD1400000000000
      Alianza FCD113120051050101.402.9
      Unión MagdalenaD1610350011203433630.33.1
      Unión MagdalenaC14500000320640
      Unión MagdalenaC3149000009055.403
      Unión MagdalenaD3160021020011.300
      Once CaldasD5200002009144.10.51.8
      Atlético NacionalD1813080313308218605.61.24.1
      EnvigadoC1712040228804731103.52.30.7
      Deportivo CaliD8294012108212.40.60.3
      Once CaldasD82960090071102.10.33
      América de CaliD5108003005114.20.80.8
      La EquidadC250002001011.801.8
      Deportivo PastoD140000010022.500
      Once CaldasD946600200212184.10.43.5
      EnvigadoD1410554024100315122.60.41
      Santa FeC1174000710298113.511.3
      EnvigadoC1812651113306114134.310.9
      EnvigadoC965200000201162.80.12.2
      Deportivo CaliD82211021010234.10.81.2
      Santa FeC311100000000000
      Alianza FCD111000001008.200
      Boyacá ChicóD6127102102071.405
      Unión MagdalenaC123540042017464.311.5
      EnvigadoD1816061116509513735.30.74.1
      EnvigadoD1150801600215183.70.93.2
      Boyacá ChicóD65010210501901.8
      Rionegro ÁguilasC250000002003.600
      MillonariosD11700000000000
      Once CaldasD112681082013234.40.71
      Jaguares de CórdobaC1466900114018382.40.41.1
      EnvigadoC1074800520235112.80.61.3
      EnvigadoD81670010010115.40.50.5
      Jaguares de CórdobaC19000002002000
      MillonariosD33600100200500
      Independiente MedellínD112000002001500
      Independiente MedellínD26500210002002.8
      Unión MagdalenaC4109000008006.600
      Atlético HuilaC6111004103002.400
      Atlético HuilaD11500000000000
      Boyacá ChicóD1147211107022444.20.80.8
      Deportivo CaliC254001001111.71.71.7
      MillonariosD14500000010020
      Deportivo PereiraD91660131012226.51.11.1
      Atlético BucaramangaC376000006017.101.2
      Unión MagdalenaC29600000001000.9
      Once CaldasC110000010190090
      Jaguares de CórdobaD19001001001000
      Deportivo PastoC3118103108106.10.80
      Deportivo PastoD12269107307262.30.72
      EnvigadoD92450042013124.80.40.7
      Atlético HuilaD1400100000000
      La EquidadC41470020010536.13.11.8
      MillonariosD13108100720398233.20.71.9
      América de CaliD14500000000000
      Deportivo Pasto1600000000000
      Deportivo CaliP16144000000100140.600.9
      Boyacá ChicóD283000004044.304.3
      Deportivo PastoD417001101115.35.35.3
      EnvigadoC92261021012304.81.20
      Rionegro ÁguilasC19000000000000
      Once CaldasD640600410120112.702.4
      América de CaliC1915130292034132620.81.5
      Atlético HuilaC170000002002.600
      La EquidadD13800000000000
      EnvigadoC1100000000000
      Millonarios3170010020010.600
      Atlético HuilaC3110000001008.20
      Atlético BucaramangaC12000001004500
      Atlético BucaramangaC9559001110247173.91.12.7
      Boyacá ChicóD2300000000000
      Atlético NacionalD378000006046.904.6
      Jaguares de CórdobaC267003206008.100
      Atlético NacionalD1120000001007.50
      Once CaldasC26000000100150
      Atlético NacionalC2180000006016308
      Deportivo CaliD19000000504504
      Deportivo CaliD15700000000000
      Deportivo CaliD13300000000000