The Isuzu FA Trophy 2023/24

      Inglaterra
      Inglaterra | UEFA

      1ª Fase

      2023/09/08Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea3-1GorlestonGorleston
      2023/09/09Frome Town FCFrome Town FC3-1Cirencester TownCirencester Town
       Corinthian-CasualsCorinthian-Casuals0-1Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney
       UxbridgeUxbridge1-2Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town
       Yate TownYate Town0-2Tavistock AFCTavistock AFC
       North FerribyNorth Ferriby2-1Ossett UnitedOssett United
       Bishop´s CleeveBishop´s Cleeve6-1Paulton RoversPaulton Rovers
       Evesham UnitedEvesham United1-1Bashley FCBashley FC
       Sittingbourne FCSittingbourne FC2-1Ashford Town (MIDDX)Ashford Town (MIDDX)
       KidlingtonKidlington2-0North LeighNorth Leigh
       Herne BayHerne Bay1-6LeatherheadLeatherhead
       Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town1-3Hythe TownHythe Town
       Raynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale0-1Marlow FCMarlow FC
       Westfield FCWestfield FC4-1LittlehamptonLittlehampton
       East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town0-1Sheppey UnitedSheppey United
       ChipsteadChipstead2-4LancingLancing
       Larkhall AthleticLarkhall Athletic2-0Willand RoversWilland Rovers
       Southall FCSouthall FC2-1Chichester CityChichester City
       South Park FCSouth Park FC2-1Erith & BelvedereErith & Belvedere
       Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa1-1Chertsey TownChertsey Town
       Thatcham TownThatcham Town2-2
      (1-3
      pen.)
      Bristol Manor FarmBristol Manor Farm
       BootleBootle6-2Consett AFCConsett AFC
       Thame UnitedThame United0-5Badshot LeaBadshot Lea
       Gresley RoversGresley Rovers0-6Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic
       Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town0-2Boldmere St. MichaelsBoldmere St. Michaels
       MersthamMerstham0-3Sutton CommonSutton Common
       MossleyMossley0-2Vauxhall MotorsVauxhall Motors
       Westbury UnitedWestbury United2-5Bemerton Heath HarlequinsBemerton Heath Harlequins
       Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath0-2Cray Valley PMCray Valley PM
       Avro FCAvro FC2-1Winterton RangersWinterton Rangers
       Dunston UTSDunston UTS3-0Ashington AFCAshington AFC
       Malvern TownMalvern Town2-4Mousehole AFCMousehole AFC
       Cribbs FCCribbs FC3-2BidefordBideford
       Exmouth TownExmouth Town3-3
      (5-3
      pen.)
      Wimborne TownWimborne Town
       Felixstowe & WaltonFelixstowe & Walton2-0Brentwood TownBrentwood Town
       Redbridge FCRedbridge FC1-0StotfoldStotfold
       Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports1-1Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police
       Hamworthy UnitedHamworthy United3-0Melksham TownMelksham Town
       RamsgateRamsgate3-0Northwood FCNorthwood FC
       Horndean FCHorndean FC2-3Ascot United FCAscot United FC
       Anstey NomadsAnstey Nomads2-0Corby TownCorby Town
       Bedworth UnitedBedworth United1-5Leek TownLeek Town
       QuornQuorn4-0Coventry SphinxCoventry Sphinx
       Belper TownBelper Town2-0Newcastle TownNewcastle Town
       Rugby Town FCRugby Town FC1-5Grantham TownGrantham Town
       Sheffield FCSheffield FC1-1
      (4-3
      pen.)
      Spalding UnitedSpalding United
       Harborough TownHarborough Town2-1Lye TownLye Town
       Hednesford TownHednesford Town0-3Walsall WoodWalsall Wood
       Sporting Khalsa FCSporting Khalsa FC1-0Grimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough
       Stockton Town FCStockton Town FC3-1Pontefract CollieriesPontefract Collieries
       Widnes FCWidnes FC0-1Clitheroe FCClitheroe FC
       LiversedgeLiversedge0-3Nantwich TownNantwich Town
       Brighouse TownBrighouse Town1-1Hebburn TownHebburn Town
       TraffordTrafford1-2Stalybridge CelticStalybridge Celtic
       Prescot CablesPrescot Cables4-0Bridlington TownBridlington Town
       Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets0-0Witton AlbionWitton Albion
       Newton AycliffeNewton Aycliffe1-3Stocksbridge ParkStocksbridge Park
       ChasetownChasetown5-1Shepshed Dynamo FCShepshed Dynamo FC
       Hanley TownHanley Town2-0Cleethorpes TownCleethorpes Town
       WroxhamWroxham2-4Brightlingsea RegentBrightlingsea Regent
       Welwyn Garden CityWelwyn Garden City3-5Basildon UtdBasildon Utd
       Kings LangleyKings Langley1-2Cambridge CityCambridge City
       Waltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey6-2Ipswich WanderersIpswich Wanderers
       Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts3-2Barton RoversBarton Rovers
       Beckenham TownBeckenham Town1-5Three BridgesThree Bridges
       Biggleswade TownBiggleswade Town2-3Bury TownBury Town
       Aylesbury UnitedAylesbury United2-3Bedford TownBedford Town
       Hadley FCHadley FC4-1Ware FCWare FC
       Leighton Town FCLeighton Town FC3-1Kempston RoversKempston Rovers
       Coleshill TownColeshill Town1-5Carlton TownCarlton Town
       Loughborough DynamoLoughborough Dynamo1-1
      (5-3
      pen.)
      AFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC Rushden & Diamonds
       AFC DunstableAFC Dunstable3-0East ThurrockEast Thurrock
       Hertford TownHertford Town3-2Grays AthleticGrays Athletic
       BiggleswadeBiggleswade3-1Stowmarket TownStowmarket Town
       Lowestoft TownLowestoft Town5-3New SalamisNew Salamis
       Witham TownWitham Town3-0Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree
      2023/09/10Enfield (1893) FCEnfield (1893) FCFCWalthamstow FCWalthamstow FC
       Ashford UnitedAshford United7-1Binfield FCBinfield FC
       City of LiverpoolCity of Liverpool3-11874 Northwich1874 Northwich
      Colaboradores de la Edición (Resultados): fijozico, aruizmayo

      Fotografías

      Deditar