1ª Fase

PGMGRPts
1Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz1316529
2LanúsLanús13191223
3Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia13161323
4Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors12191122
5Racing ClubRacing Club13201121
6EstudiantesEstudiantes1216821
7Newell´s Old BoysNewell´s Old Boys13131421
8UniónUnión14161420
9PlatensePlatense14101418
10San LorenzoSan Lorenzo14101416
11BelgranoBelgrano13191714
12Central Córdoba S.EsteroCentral Córdoba S.Estero14102011
13Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín149199
14TigreTigre147255

Partidos aplazados / Suspendidos / Anulados

FaseFechaHora
0Grp.BEstudiantes APL Boca Juniors 2024-03-18 00:00
Colaboradores de la Edición (Resultados): paulo136, gabriel-avila, EduSoloneski, David_DVD_13, aruizmayo, Fernando10132

Fotografías

Deditar