2ª Fase

      1ª Fase

      PGMGRPts
      1Athletico ParanaenseAthletico Paranaense1044725
      2Azuriz FutebolAzuriz Futebol1028624
      3LondrinaLondrina10301420
      4PSTCPSTC10322019
      5Hope InternacionalHope Internacional1020718
      6FC CascavelFC Cascavel10211218
      7Araucária ECAraucária EC10251814
      8CianorteCianorte10191514
      9São JoseenseSão Joseense10151414
      10IguaçuIguaçu106217
      11Campo MourãoCampo Mourão1021396
      12ArapongasArapongas118546
      13Grêmio MaringáGrêmio Maringá114462
      PGMGRPts
      1Operário FerroviárioOperário Ferroviário930325
      2CoritibaCoritiba927822
      3Patriotas-PRPatriotas-PR9241117
      4ParanáParaná9171316
      5Apucarana SportsApucarana Sports913815
      6BatelBatel9131014
      7Rio Branco-PRRio Branco-PR10141514
      8RolândiaRolândia10171313
      9CambéCambé912208
      10AndrausAndraus98196
      11IratyIraty98274
      12PrudentópolisPrudentópolis96420
      Colaboradores de la Edición (Resultados): HugoHenriqueLEC, 85cassiano, henriqueferrassa

      Fotografías

      Deditar